A

ABIGAIL PEREIRA RAMOS NUNES
54 Av Saudade
3432-1248
ADVOGADO LUIZ ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS

Rua Américo Salles, 57

98848-1484

ADVOGADA MADALENA DE SOUZA SANTOS

Rua Américo Salles, 57

99855-1742

AFONSO MESSIAS PEREIRA
15 Cel Emiliano
3432-1201
ALCINO DOMINGOS SOUZA
SN Benedito Vicente
3432-1295
ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA NETO
1300 Av Ver Benetito Rodrigues
3432-1298
ANA PAULA ALVARENGA MORAIS
337 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1158
ANA R BIANCHI
10 Pça Miguel Chiaradia
3432-1220
ANA ROSA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
27 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1311
ANDRELINA MARIA SOARES
27 Carmelitas
3432-1419
ANTONIO ALVES LIMA
366 Francisco Joaquim Soares
3432-1327
ANTONIO CANDIDO DE ALMEIDA
111 Luis Candido Alvarenga
3432-1159
ANTONIO CARMO SALLES
241 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1176
ANTONIO GONÇALVES CUNHA
223 Cel Emiliano
3432-1104
ANTONIO LAZARO SILVA
610 Maria Finamor Nascimento
3432-1430
ANTONIO MARCONDES SILVA
493 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1236
ANTONIO NASCIMENTO
411 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1102
ANTONIO RODRIGUES
49 Pç Miguel Chiaradia
3432-1260
ANTONIO ROSA
160 R Benedito Moreira Barbosa
3432-1249
APARECIDO F SOUZA
133 João Antonio Nascimento
3432-1227
APOLO FUNILARIA E PINTURA

Rua Benedito Moreira Barbosa, 5

98855-5105 99166-3083

B

BENEDITO F LOPES
475 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1250
BENEDITO PEREIRA SIMÕES
58 Benedito Moreira Barbosa
3432-1324
BENEDITO TADEU DE OLIVEIRA
62 Sebastião Faustino Salles
3432-1239
BRAZ MAGALHÃES SILVA
78 João Pedroso Oliveira
3432-1310

C

CAETANO E SANTOS
12 Benedito Moreira Barbosa
3432-1123
CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DO CÓRREGO
46 Pça Miguel Chiaradia
3432-1588
CASA DE CARNES OLIVEIRA

Rua Sebastião Faustino Salles, 62

3432-1239
CONSELHO TUTELAR
30 Benedito Moreira barbosa
3432-1438
CRISTINA APARECIDA ARAUJO
240 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1570

D

DA MANTIQUEIRA

Bairro Pereira, Porteira 13, Estrada da Pedra de São Domingos

99836-3010

DARCI RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
152 Cel Emiliano
3432-1137
DAZIO JOSE ANDRADE
128 Cel Emiliano
3432-1245
DEL VECCHIO PIZZARIA

Rua Coronel Emiliano Lambert, 130

98826-2763 98706-2196

DEUSDEDIT RAMOS NASCIMENTO
61 Av Saudade
3432-1337
DIOLINDA O LAURO
Sn Estr Aparecida
3432-1172
DROGA CENTRO
76 Cel Emiliano
3432-1300

E

EDSON APARECIDO ORLANDONI
268 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1579
ELIZABETH B SILVA
265 Jose Benedito Cunha
3432-1454
ESCOLA EST PROF MAXIMIANO LAMBERT
168 Cel Emiliano
3432-1144
ESCOLA MUN MON AFONSO L DA ROSA
250 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1316
ESTEVAM MATILDE FONSECA
189 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1515
ESTEVAM PINHEIRO
52 Cel Emiliano
3432-1110

F

FABIO ALVES PEREIRA
250 Jose Benedito Cunha
3432-1496
FÁBRICA DE BLOCOS DO GALINHO

Bairro dos Silva, km1

3432-1491
FATIMA TEREZINHA SOUSA
115 Benedito Moreira Barbosa
3432-1441
FERNANDO A CARVALHO
14 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1213

G

GENESIO A SILVA
200 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1348
GUIA M2

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 169

3431-4588

GUIDO FINAMOR SILVA
28 Pça Miguel Chiaradia
3432-1277

H

HAMILTON SILVEIRA NASCIMENTO
10 Sebastião Faustino Salles
3432-1186
HILTON PINHEIRO
111 Carmelitas
3432-1344
HIRAM J ALVARENGA
SN Jose Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1346
HUDSON ESTEVAM DA SILVA PINHEIRO
116 Cel Emiliano
3432-1518

I

ILZA A CARVALHO
Sn Sit Itaim
3432-1279
INSTITUTO CLARETIANO
10 Alipio Chiaradia
3431-1299
IVONE APARECIDA NASCIMENTO
68 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1357

J

JAIME MOREIRA
Sn Sit Itaim
3432-1169
JANDIRA C ALVARENGA
218 Cel Emiliano
3432-1120
JANILTON M OLIVEIRA
214 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1366
JESSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
185 Jose Benedito Cunha
3432-1124
JESUITA S D S SILVA
130 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1171
JOÃO BATISTA RIBEIRO
328 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1397
JOÃO D SOUZA
46 João Batista Nascimento
3432-1553
JOÃO F ROBLES
Sn Bro Quilombo
3432-1116
JOAQUIM F SOUZA
199 Cel Emiliano
3432-1263
JOAQUIM X S NUNES
Sn Bro Itaim
3432-1242
JOSE APARECIDO FINAMOR
600 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1146
JOSE B COSTA FILHO
335 João Pedroso Oliveira
3432-1210
JOSE C FINAMOR
Sn Projetada A
3432-1261
JOSE CANDIDO SOUZA
60 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1170
JOSE CARMO COSTA
17 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1271
JOSE CARMO MORAES
477 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1107
JOSE D BERNARDINO
281 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1164
JOSE LUZIA SILVA
2 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1147
JOSE W CHIARADDIA
189 Cel Emiliano
3432-1262
JOSEFINA ALMEIDA SILVA
1574 Estr Vargem dos Lopes
3432-1388

L

LAZARA APARECIDA SILVA
150 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1509
LETICIA NUNES MEDEIROS
102 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1359
LILIANY O NASCIMENTO
46ap108 Jose Arcanjo Moraes
3432-1293
LUCELIA AGUEDA COSTA
159 Benedito Moreira Barbosa
3432-1286
LUCIA C FINAMOR
81 Pça Matriz
3432-1108
LUCIANO FINAMOR
1 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1443
LUIZ A SIQUEIRA
11 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1167
LUIZ ALBERTO NASCIMENTO
47 Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1267
LUIZ ALBERTO NASCIMENTO
5 Jose Benedito Cunha
3432-1545
LUIZ C A PEREIRA
393 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1181
LUIZ NASCIMENTO
189 Sebastião Faustino Salles
3432-1160

M

MARCO A A ORTIZ
163 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1451
MARCOS R FINAMOR
313 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1343
MARIA A MOTA
450 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1371
MARIA A S SANTOS
301 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1340
MARIA A V BARBOSA
97 Benedito Moreira Barbosa
3432-1234
MARIA C COSTA
5 Afonso Finamor
3432-1414
MARIA E S MENESES
Sn Estr Vargem dos Lopes
3432-1198
MARIA GALVÃO
127 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1473
MARIA GUILHERMINA FINAMOR
Sn Jose Furquim Souza (Bro V Ponte)
3432-1106
MARIA I GARCIA
54 Americo Salles
3432-1367
MARIA J B SILVEIRA
427 Sebastião Faustino Salles
3432-1241
MARIA J ROSA
55 Antônio Silva Oliveira
3432-1264
MARIA L M MIZUTANI
Sn Jose Arcanjo Moraes
3432-1174
MARIA P ROSA
2 Francisco Joaquim Soares
3432-1439
MARIO MORAES
13 Estr Vargem dos Lopes
3432-1408
MARLEY F MOTA
225 Carmelitas
3432-1187
MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO DO GALINHO

Rua Deputado Milton Salles, 204

3432-1251
MATILDE A SOARES
177 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1276
MAURICIO J FINAMOR
10 Vl Claret
3432-1175
MAXIMIANO FINAMOR RODRIGUES PEREIRA
233 Carmelitas
3432-1228
MESSIAS C ALVARENGA
Sn Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1341
MIGUEL C CANJANE
17 Pça Matriz
3432-1101
MIGUEL COSTA
6 Sebastião Faustino Salles
3432-1117
MILTOM FRÓES
Sn Estr Posses
3432-1551
MILTON C ALVARENGA
327 Doze de Dezembro
3432-1134
MONTAGENS INDUSTRIAIS LUCCA
126 Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1477 3432-1206

N

NAIR LOPES VICENTE
Sn Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1537
NECESIO C FINAMOR
66 Jose Arcanjo Moraes
3432-1145
NELSON FINAMOR
147 Joaquim Bueno Moraes
3432-1209
NELSON NASCIMENTO
Sn Pça Matriz
3432-1178
NEUSA A N FINAMOR
63 Pça Matriz
3432-1154
NILO P NASCIMENTO
Sn Bro Barrocão
3432-1247

O

ODAIR FERREIRA
Sn Estr Vargem dos Lopes
3432-1138
ORFELINA M GALVÃO
Sn Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1179

P

PAROQUIA BOM JESUS
98 Pça Matriz
3432-1193
PAULO AFONSO FINAMOR
105 Av Saudade
3432-1258
POLICIA CIVIL
86 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1152
POSTO BOM JESUS

Rua Antônio Silva de Oliveira, 171

3432-1200
POSTO DE SAÚDE
11 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1240
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DO CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS

Rua 12 de Dezembro, 347

3432-1122 98706-2196

R

RESTAURANTE BAR DO DORIVAL

Avenida Vereador Benedito Rodrigues, 46

98845-9208
RICARDO JOSE RIBEIRO
83 Alipio Chiaradia
3432-1542
RL TRATORES

Avenida Vereador Benedito Rodrigues, 20

99847-0402
98704-3653
99854-3955
ROCHANA BRANDÃO LISBOA

Sn Luis Candido de Alvarenga Rec Caipira
3432-1163
ROGERIA A ARAUJO
Sn Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1291
ROSALINA G GALVÃO
Sn Ver Benedito Rodrigues
3432-1204
RUBENS BARBOSA
5 Maria Stefania Carvalho
3432-1141
RUBIA M F O NUNES
73 Pça Miguel Chiaradia
3432-1583
RUTE E P LEITE
151 João Antonio Nascimento
3432-1383

S

SANDRA BERA
475 Antonio Silva Oliveira
3432-1230
SEBASTIÃO BERNARDINO ROSA
18 Bro N Sra Aparecida
3432-1216
SEBASTIAO COSTA
20 Benedito Tiburcio Costa
3432-1196
SEBASTIÃO FINAMOR
Sn Bro Varzea da Ponte
3432-1519
SEBASTIÃO NASCIMENTO
166 Cassiano Antunes Nascimento
3432-1278
SEBASTIÃO PEDROSO OLIVEIRA
299 João Pedroso Oliveira
3432-1218
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE SAÚDE
71 Cel Emiliano
3432-1285
SILVIO C SILVA
68 Cel Emiliano
3432-1596
SUPERMERCADO DO GALINHO

Rua Deputado Milton Salles, 204

3432-1320

T

TALITHA FERREIRA MARTINS BARREIRA
155 Carmelitas
3432-1372
TERESSA’S RESTAURANTE E CHOPERIA
116 Cel Emiliano
3432-1518
TEREZINHA R SANTOS
177 Dep Milton Salles
3432-1358

U

ULTIMO GOLE
299 Antonio Otávio da Silva
3432-1527

V

VANDERMARA A D PINHEIRO
455 Sebastião Faustino Salles
3432-1361
VANIA A FERREIRA
Sn Estr Vargem dos Lopes
3432-1485
VANILDA A C VALVERD
60 João Batista Nascimento
3432-1505
VERA CORREA
46ap105 Jose Arcanjo Moraes
3432-1222
VIVIANE DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES
308 Antonio Chiaradia
3432-1325

W

WALMIR Q SILVA
186 Carmelitas
3432-1315
WANDIL M LIMA
51 Americo Salles
3432-1121

Z

ZAIRA S SEBASTIÃO
Sn Estr Posses
3432-1555
ZELIA M FINAMOR
165 Cel Emiliano
3432-1151