A

AC MADEIRAS

Avenida Prefeito José Francisco Nascimento, 685

3431-1805
ABIMAEL LOPES DIAS
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 45, Centro
3431-1745
ABR IND E COM DE TELHAS E FERRAGENS
Rua São Caetano, 800, Santa Cruz
3431-3054 3431-2970
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 700
3431-5295
ACADEMIA BOA FORMA

Rua Silviano Brandão, 125, Jardim São Benedito

3431-6171
ACADEMIA STUDIO ACTION

Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 159, São Benedito

3431-3331

ACADEMIA STUDIO R FITNESS

Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 21, Jardim São Benedito

99129-0661

AÇOUGUE BIFÃO

Avenida do Carmo, 67, Praça da Cultura

3431-2657
AÇOUGUE MARCONDES

Rua Lopes Trovão, 9

3431-1107
98866-7080
AÇOUGUE DO PEDRINHO
Rua Alípio Ramos, 166, Vila Ramos
3431-3259
ACACIO ROBERTO DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 551, Centro
3431-3592
ADAILSON FERREIRA REIS
Rua João Pessoa, 190, Centro
3431-2847
ADAILTON FERREIRA MARQUES
Rua Nossa Senhora de Fátima, 93
3431-4067
ADAIR BORGES DE CARVALHO
Avenida Tiradentes, 273, Centro
3431-1057
ADÃO ALVES RIBEIRO
Rua São Benedito, 25, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1634
ADÃO SILVIO DE SALLES
Rua Antonio Luiz Fernandes, 35
3431-5069
ADELAIDE DE ARAUJO FREITAS
Rua Ademar Lopes, 161, Edith Lopes
3431-4449
ADELINA CLAUDINA DE SOUZA
Rua São Pedro, 265, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1450
ADELINO S. PEREIRA
Rua Vereador Valdomiro Bueno, 38
3431-2817
ADEMILSON EVARISTO TEODORO
Rua João Pessoa, 115, Centro
3431-2818
ADEMIR BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 307
3431-2377
ADILSON ALCIDES BENTO
Avenida do Carmo, 770, Centro
3431-1979
ADILSON CARLOS DA SILVA
Rua São Paulo, 56
3431-6253
ADILSON DUARTE DE LIMA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 159, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2388
ADILSON JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua José de Brito Lambert, 323, Jardim São José
3431-1709
ADILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua das Violetas, 41
3431-4519
ADMAR FARIA FONSECA – ARQUITETURA & URBANISMO

Avenida do Carmo, 681, Sala 101

3431-2376
99947-8445
ADMAR FARIA DA FONSECA
Rua Amélia Lopes, 70, Ap301, Centro
3431-2376
ADOLFO JONAS DA SILVA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 46, Santo Antônio
3431-1281
ADRIANA ALVES LUNA
Alameda das Bromélias, 41, Loteamento Vale Montanhas
3431-3463
ADRIANA LUCIA DE PAULA
Avenida Tiradentes, 482, Centro
3431-3847
ADRIANA LUCIA NORONHA BRITO PIMENTEL
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 305
3431-2057
ADRIANA MARQUES DE BRITO
Rua Major Higino César, 194, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2748
ADRIANE FERRAZ DO AMARAL
Rua João Moreira Salles, 117, Centro
3431-3585
ADRIANO APARECIDO DE MOURA
Praça Candido de Brito Lambert, 11
3431-1488
ADRIANO BARBOSA DA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 102, Centro
3431-2090
ADRIANO DE SOUZA KOMAROFF
Cirurgião Dentista

Avenida do Carmo, 581

3431-6391

ADRIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B. Lambert, 451
3431-6057
ADRIANO LEME
Rua Coronel Lambert, 431
3431-3482
ADRIANO MARQUES DA SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 398, Centro
3431-1731
ADVOCACIA & CONSULTORIA JURÍDICA PAULA CALLEJON

Rua Coronel Lambert, 226, Centro

3431-2024

ADVOCACIA ARMANDO VASQUES RODRIGUES NETO

Rua Coronel Lambert, 128

3431-3153
ADVOCACIA BATISTA

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 22A, Centro

3431-5375

ADVOCACIA DAVI PADILHA

Rua Padre Caramuru, 541, Centro

3431-6043
ADVOCACIA DIAS

Rua Coronel Lambert, 262A, Centro

3431-3338
98808-8448

ADVOCACIA PREVIDENCIÁRIA FERNANDO PADILHA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 165 Sala 1, Centro

3431-5044
99961-5594
ADVOCACIA & ASSOCIADOS HALEY LOPES BELLO NETO

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 140, Centro

3431-1120

ADVOCACIA J.R. ALMEIDA & ASSOCIADOS

Rua Governador Valadares, 102, Sala 1, Centro

3431-2185
99842-0298
98829-5965

ADVOCACIA MARCO AURÉLIO DE SOUZA

Rua Governador Valadares, 267, Centro

3431-3232
ADVOCACIA
RICARDO LAMBERT DEL’AGNOLO
JAIME DE ALMEIDA
DANIELA CRISTINA PINHEIRO

Rua Lopes Trovão, 9, Centro

3431-3790
ADVOCACIA TOVAZZI
Rua João Moreira Salles, 46S, Centro
3431-1043
TW ADVOCACIA
THIALES WILSON FERREIRA
ISAAC THIALES FERREIRA

Rua Coronel Lambert, 226, Centro

3431-2024

ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS JOSÉ MARIA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Rua Lopes Trovão, 52, Centro

3431-3682

ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
WANESSA HENRIQUE SILVA
HUGO CESAR CAMPANHOLA

Rua Coronel Lambert, 194, Centro

3460-1287
98864-9964
98856-1287
AFONSINA PADILHA
Rua São Benedito, 38
3431-1651
AFONSINA SILVA DA ROSA
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur Mello, 91, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2478
AFONSO BRAZ LAMBERT
Rua Padre Caramuru, 660, Centro
3431-6458
AFONSO CABRAL DA FONSECA
Avenida Monsenhor Afonso Ligorio da Rosa, Santo Antônio, 137
3431-3792
AFONSO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 122, Centro
3431-1112
AFONSO DIAS DE MEDEIROS
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 362, Centro
3431-1560
AFONSO EUGENIO DA ROSA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 531, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1437
AGNALDO FERNANDES DA SILVA
Rua Julia Nogueira de Carvalho, 157
3431-5379
AGNELO ANDRADE DE REZENDE
Rua Coronel Lambert, 376, Ap2, Centro
3431-1541
AGOSTINHO DE CARVALHO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 486, Centro
3431-1194
AGRO LAZER
Rua João Moreira Salles, 591
3431-3057
AGROMAQUINAS MINAS GERAIS LTDA
Rua Prefeito José Barbosa, 352, Centro
3431-1078 3431-1291
AGROPECUÁRIA OLIVEIRA

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 491

98878-1463

AGUINALDO CARLOS DA SILVA
Rua São Cristovão, 117, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-5151
AGUINALDO JESUS FACCIO
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 220, Centro
3431-1053
AGUINALDO JOSÉ FACCIO
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 201, Centro
3431-1807
AGUINALDO MARQUES DE PAULA
Avenida Tiradentes, 142, Centro
3431-2066
AIRTON PROCÓPIO PEREIRA
Rua José de Brito Lambert, 323, Jardim São José
3431-4952
ALAN JOALHEIRO

Avenida do Carmo, 423, Centro

3431-2668

ALCEU ANTONIO DA ROSA
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 401
3431-1385
ALCEU BUENO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 218, Centro
3431-1452
ALCEU JOSÉ MARIA FERREIRA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 259, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2375
ALCIDES ALVES DA SILVA
Rua Julio Roberto Moraes Marques, 258
3431-6671
ALCIDES DEL AGNOLO
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 51, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1480
ALCINO FABRICIO DA ROSA
Rua Treze de Maio, 221, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2833
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA BRAZ
Rua Rui Barbosa, 18, Vila Glória
3431-3460
ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRA – ESPECIALISTA EM OBESIDADE E EMAGRECIMENTO

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 13

3431-2487
99855-6311
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 222, Centro
3431-3207
ALESSANDRO LAMBERT DA SILVA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 166
3431-3032
ALESSANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira da Silva, 22, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5667
ALESSANDRO VIEIRA MENDES
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 70
3431-4782
ALEX ALMEIDA MANOLI
Rua João Moreira Salles, 260
3431-4156
ALEX SANDRO LIMA
Rua Santo Agostinho, 202
3431-1295
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 291
3431-4743
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA ARAUJO
Rua Higino Pereira Cunha, 260, Jardim São José
3431-1948
ALEXANDRE MOURA SILVA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 270/3
3431-6090
ALEXANDRE ONERI BUENO
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 240, Centro
3431-2262
ALI IDIOMAS

Rua Coronel Lambert, 577

3431-2456

ALIANÇA CONTABILIDADE

Rua Amélia Lopes, 68

3431-1205

ALICE ALVES MUNIZ DA LUZ
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 397, Vila Mariana
3431-4634
ALICE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 338, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2719
ALINE STELLA SANTOS PEREIRA
Rua Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 932
3431-3297
ALIPIO SOARES MARQUES
Rua Joaquim Paiva Cardoso, 665, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5058
ALLAN DE FREITAS DATOVO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 108
3431-4029
ALOHA ELETRO

Avenida do Carmo, 241, Centro

3431-2161
99114-1808

ALMEIDA CORRETOR DE IMÓVEIS

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 229

3431-3245
98897-3954

ALOISIO LOPES
Praça da Bandeira, 161, Centro
3431-2067
ALOISIO MARQUES DA CUNHA
Rodovia Fernão Dias, km894
3431-6838
ALPAGAS

Rua Benedito Nunes dos Reis, 355, Jardim Américo

3431-3839
99729-1100
99835-1100
98408-5337

ALTAIR MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Tereza Aparecida da Silva, 3, Santo Antônio
3431-4856
ALTO DA SERRA QUEIJOS E DOCES

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 372

3460-0848

ALUIZIO BUENO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 379, Centro
3431-1479
ALUIZIO BUENO
Rua Eldorado, 10, Jardim Planalto
3431-1086
ALUIZIO BUENO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 472, Ap3, Centro
3431-1084
ALVARO JOSÉ CARDOSO
Rua Capitão Soares, 474, Centro
3431-2391
ALVINO DA COSTA DORIA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 644
3431-5906
AMADEU DOS SANTOS
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 277, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-1483
AMARILDA SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Rua José Benedito Lopes, 156, Edith Lopes
3431-4771
AMAURI RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Rua Guilherme Stringueta, 116
3431-2838
AMELIA MARIA DOS SANTOS
Rua Padre Caramuru, 231
3431-1822
AMELIA MARIA DOS SANTOS SALLES
Rua Assembléia, 166
3431-3091
AMICHEMBEL PEREIRA LEITE
Rua Osório Marques, 469, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5010
ANA ANGÉLICA ROQUE
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 158
3431-6511
ANA APARECIDA DE JESUS
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 615
3431-1274
ANA CRISTINA REBELO MENDES DAVID
Rua Julia Nogueira de Carvalho, 381, Jardim Bela Vista
3431-5191
ANA LUCIA CARLOS FONSECA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 328, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2383
ANA LUCIA DIAS DA SILVA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 1065
3431-4200
ANA LUCIA PEREIRA
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 299
3431-2413
ANA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Rua Procopio Brandão, 221, Santo Antônio
3431-6558
ANA MARIA EGIDIO
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 278, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-3858
ANA MARIA PEREIRA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 156
3431-6645
ANA MARIA RESENDE
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 44
3431-3629
ANA PAOLA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES VALIAS
Rua Nossa Senhora Fatima, 44, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4008
ANA PEREIRA PEDRO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 20, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1539
ANA REGINA LAGATTA FERREIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 350, Centro
3431-2077
ANA RODRIGUES MARQUES
Rua São Lucas, 34, Santo Antônio
3431-2620
ANA ROSA DA SILVA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 68
3431-5412
ANA ROSA MARQUES
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 128, Santo Antônio
3431-4794
ANA ZELIA DE SOUZA LEMOS
Rua Governador Valadares, 158, Ap7, Centro
3431-6414
ANADIR DE SOUZA
Rua Antônio H. Magalhães, 879
3431-3926
ANAISA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA JORGE
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 70
3431-1899
ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 398
3460-0555
ANDERSON DE CARVALHO POLICARPO
Rua Governador Valadares, 136, Centro
3431-1421
ANDERSON SILVERIO DE GODOY
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 29
3431-6665
ANDREA APARECIDA ROSA
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 161, Santo Antônio
3431-4936
ANDREA CRISTINA TEODORO
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 209
3431-3963
ANDREIA AGUIAR ROCHA
Rua Governador Valadares, 222
3431-2946
ANDREIA MARIA NORONHA DE BRITO
Alameda das Acácias, 40, Vale Montanhas
3431-3322
ANELIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 159
3431-1244
ANESIA APARECIDA MILAN
Rua Luiz Gama, 264, Centro
3431-2395
ANEZIO BENTO DA SILVA
Rua Padre Feliciano Teixeira, 27, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-4868
ANGEL’S BORDADOS

Rua Governador Valadares, 288, Centro

98811-1929

ANGELICA APARECIDA PEREIRA
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 169
3431-4085
ANGELINA SOLEDADE CARVALHO
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 695
3431-2736
ANGELO ARRIGO PATRASSO
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6831
ANICIA MARGARIDA LAMBERT
Rua Maria do Leme, 288, Jardim São José
3431-3944
ANIZIA MEDEIROS DE FERRER OLIVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 147, Centro
3431-1014
ANTONIA ANGELA DA SILVA
Rua Benedito Nunes Reis, 141
3431-6302
ANTONIA CARDOSO DA SILVA
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 818
3431-4450
ANTONIA CLARET BRAGA
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 566
3431-1236
ANTONIA DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS
Rua Laudelino Salvio Eiras, 108
3431-2046
ANTONIO APARECIDO
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 1167
3431-2041
ANTONIO APARECIDO MARCONDES
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 95
3431-4499
ANTONIO APARECIDO RUBENS DOMINGOS
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 469, Centro
3431-1489
ANTONIO CANDEO
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 133, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4362
ANTONIO CANDIDO BRITO
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 226
3431-2079
ANTONIO CARLOS BENTO
Avenida Tiradentes, 384, Centro
3431-4978
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 449, Centro
3431-2415
ANTONIO CARLOS DE BRITO
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 79, Centro
3431-1021
ANTONIO CARLOS DE MELLO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 201
3431-1286
ANTONIO CARLOS SANTANA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 493, Vila Ramos
3431-5000
ANTONIO CARLOS SANTANA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 946, Centro
3431-2054
ANTONIO CLARET DA ROSA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 295, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2047
ANTONIO CLARET DA SILVA
Praça Bandeira, 21, Centro
3431-1586
ANTONIO CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 18, Jardim São José
3431-3589
ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA COUTO
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 396, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1799
ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 36, Portal Pedras
3431-4566
ANTONIO DIAS DA ROSA
Rua Osório Marques, 566, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1345
ANTONIO DONISETE DA FONSECA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 130, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1645
ANTONIO DONIZETE DA SILVA
Praça Bandeira, 50, Centro
3431-2397
ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Rua Governador Valadares, 246, Centro
3431-1186
ANTONIO FELIPPE DE SALLES NETO
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 97, Centro
3431-1145
ANTONIO FELIPPE DE SALLES NETO
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 390, Água Branca
3431-2098
ANTONIO FERREIRA SALLES
Rua Vereador Paulo Roberto Lopes, 37, Santa Edwiges
3431-5082
ANTONIO FERRER DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 399, Centro
3431-3063
ANTONIO GABRIEL FERREIRA SILVA
Rua São Vicente de Paula, 128
3431-2093
ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE FARIA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 661, Centro
3431-1623
ANTONIO JOSÉ PEREIRA
Estrada Água Branca, Km1, Água Branca
3431-1770
ANTONIO JOSÉ PEREIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 336, Centro
3431-1493
ANTONIO JOSÉ PEREIRA SOBRINHO
Rua Juvenal Grimelo, 43, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5165
ANTONIO LAGATTA
Rua Capitão Soares, 850, Centro
3431-3418
ANTONIO LEANDRO DA COSTA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 266, Jardim São José
3431-2074
ANTONIO LINO DE QUEIROZ
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 486, Jardim São José
3431-4128
ANTONIO LUIZ DUARTE MUZETTI
Avenida do Carmo, 413, Centro
3431-3678
ANTONIO LUIZ LAMBERT
Avenida do Carmo, 454, Centro
3431-1403
ANTONIO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
Rua Coronel Lambert, 221, Centro
3431-1241
ANTONIO MARCIO FARIA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 103, Jardim São José
3431-3598
ANTONIO MARIA DA CRUZ
Rua Benedita Isabel Silva, 240
3431-4988
ANTONIO MIGUEL CHIARADIA
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur Mello, 5, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2409
ANTONIO MARCOS VITAL DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Guilhermina de Paiva Cardoso, 74
3431-2711
ANTONIO MIGUEL PEREIRA
Rua Capitão Soares, 438, Centro
3431-1495
ANTONIO PELUSO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Benvinda Mendes Nogueira, 10
3431-4679
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA ROSA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 458, Centro
3431-1820
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA ROSA
Rua Sebastião Rua Oliveira, 1000, Vila Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-6214
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Candida Sales Nascimento Paiva, 120
3431-4699
ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 214, Jardim São José
3431-1250
ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 91, Jardim São José
3431-1278
ANTONIO POLO
Rua Sebastião Americo, 500, Jardim Americo II
3431-5278
ANTONIO RABELO FILHO
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 121, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1829
ANTONIO RAFAEL DA SILVA
Rua Adalgisa Oliveira Lopes, 10, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4280
ANTONIO REIS DE SOUZA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap.21
3431-1701
ANTONIO ROQUE PEREIRA
Rua Benigna Vasques Rodrigues, 58, Vila Mariana
3431-3491
ANTONIO TADEU DE TOLEDO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 93, Jardim São José
3431-1831
ANTONIO TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 351, Centro
3431-2099
ANUAR ASDALLA MUSS JURAGE
Rua Nelson Evaristo Teodoro, 270, Santa Edwiges
3431-4003
ANUEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
Avenida Tiradentes, 171, Ap32, Centro
3431-2853
ANUNZIATA IZABEL MARQUES LOPES
Rua Maria Cesar de Brito, 366, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2064
APAE
Rua Rui Ferrer de Oliveira, 148, Vila Mariana
3431-2351
APARECIDA AMELIA DOS SANTOS
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 37
3431-4977
APARECIDA CONCEIÇÃO VITORINO CORREA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 168, Jardim J. José
3431-1768
APARECIDA DONIZETE DE BRITO DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B. Lambert, 387, Santo Antônio
3431-2072
APARECIDA ELIZABETH PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 548
3431-3357
APARECIDA FATIMA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 359, Centro
3431-2058
APARECIDA ISABEL MIGUEL
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 185, Centro
3431-4974
APARECIDA LUCIA FERREIRA
Rua Lopes Trovão, 18, Centro
3431-1771
APARECIDA MARIA DE JESUS
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira da Silva, 296, São Benedito
3431-4513
APARECIDA MENDES MELLO
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 123, Centro
3431-1528
APARECIDO DE BRITO
Rua Antônio Alexandre de Moraes, 82, Centro
3431-3658
APARECIDO MARTINS SILVA
Rua São Pedro, 366
3431-3752
APARECIDO PEREIRA DA CUNHA
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 107, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4435
APARICIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur Mello, 174, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-5008
ARACY CLORADO DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 375, Centro
3431-1485
ARAÚJO ELETRO ELETRÔNICOS

Avenida do Carmo, 520A

3431-3543

ARAÚJO PESCA E CAMPING

Avenida do Carmo, 571

3431-3543

ARBALESTE DESIGN E COMUNICAÇÃO

Rua João Moreira Salles, 73, 2P

3431-2494

ARCEU SIMONCELLO
Rua Padre caramuru, 1032
3431-2531
ARCO-ÍRIS LAVANDERIA

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 127

3431-4440
99989-8804
ARISTIDES DELTEDESCO FILHO
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 405, Vila Glória
3431-2045
ARISTIDES MACRIS NETO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 870
3431-3881
ARLINDO FRANCISCO DA ROSA
Rua São Benedito, 37, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2034
ARMANDO DO CARMO GHIMENTI
Cirurgião-Dentista

Rua João Moreira Salles, 176, Centro

3431-1359

ARMANDO VASQUES NETO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 128
3431-3153
ARNALDO DE CARVALHO LOPES
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 84, Centro
3431-1243
AROMA PERFUMARIA E COSMÉTICOS

Rua Coronel Lambert, 397

3431-6506

ARTUR DE ALMEIDA ALVES
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 127
3431-4440
ASILO – FUNDAÇÃO GERIÁTRICA
Rua Joaquim A. Cunha, São Benedito
3431-1233 3431-3040
ASSOCIACÃO EMPRESARIAL DE CAMBUÍ
Rua Padre Caramuru, 245, Centro
3431-3302 3431-3046 3431-2873 3431-2772
ASTRON INDÚSTRIA DE DOCES LTDA

Estrada do Rio do Peixe S/N

3431-2050
11 4062-0135
98892-8390

ADRENALINA MOTO PEÇAS

Avenida Prefeito José Francisco do Nascimento, 299

3431-6359
AUDIOFONO CAMBUÍ

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 106, Centro

3431-1588
AUGUSTA LOJA SIMB ESTRELA CAMBUI N, 1696
Rua Silviano Brandão, 218, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3020
AUGUSTO DE LIMA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 22, Centro
3431-3523
AUREA ALVES DE SOUZA
Rua Sebastião Americo, 238, Jardim Americo II
3431-5415
AUREA CRISTINA MODESTO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 135
3431-6643
AUTO CENTER SANDRÃO
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 147
3431-2684
AUTO ELÉTRICO AUTOMOTIVE

Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 188, Vila Mariana

3431-1223
AUTO ELÉTRICA CAMBUI LTDA
Rua Governador Valadares, 21, Centro
3431-2829
AUTO ESCAPE DM LTDA – ME
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 448, Centro
3431-3160
EDUCATIVA AUTO MOTO ESCOLA

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 242

3431-4895
3431-3176
AUTO MECÂNICA CLAUDEMIR

Rua São Judas Tadeu, 27, Jardim Ana Maria

3431-5281

AUTO MECÂNICA PEÇAS PAIVA SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 446, Centro
3431-2111
AUTO PEÇAS CAMBUÍ

Rua João Moreira Salles, 542, Centro

3431-6656

AUTO PEÇAS EGIDIO LTDA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 58, Centro
3431-1569
AUTO PEÇAS FERNÃO DIAS
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 482, Jardim São José
3431-4124
AUTO PLACAS CAMBUÍ
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 84
3431-3143
AUTO POSTO BOM JESUS

Rua Coronel Lambert, 459

3431-6300
AUTO POSTO CAMBUÍ
Rodovia Br381, Km842, São Miguel
3431-2955 3431-1349
AUTO POSTO MONTE CASTELO
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 408
3431-1591 3431-3265
AUTO VIAÇÃO BRAGANÇA
Rua Osório Marques, 401
3431-2910
AUTO VIAÇÃO CAMBUÍ LTDA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 97
3431-1972 3431-4444
AUTO VIAÇÃO CAMBUÍ LTDA – ENCOMENDAS
Rua Osório Marques, 401
3431-1277
AUTO VIAÇÃO CAMBUÍ LTDA – GUICHÊ
Rua Osório Marques, 401
3431-3000
AUTOMATRON TECNOLOGIA INDUSTRIAL
Rodovia Cambui/Senador, 400m
3431-1126 3431-5084 3431-5438
AVELINO CAMILO PEREIRA LAMBERT
Rua Antônio Alexandre de Moraes, 193
3431-2411
AVELINO JOSÉ BENEDITO LAMBERT PEREIRA
Rua Capitão Soares, 724, Centro
3431-1914
AYRTON LIVIO SALOMON
Rua João Moreira Salles, 17, Ap.3, Centro
3431-2805

B

BANCO DO BRASIL SA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 72, Centro
3431-1999
BANCO SANTANDER
Rua João Moreira Salles, 169, Centro
3431-9100
BAR DO MANÉ
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 444A, Centro
3431-3340
BARBOSA PEÇAS PARA TRATORES

Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 35A

3431-4814

BEATRIZ B. O. ALMEIDA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 429, Jardim São José
3431-3099
BEATRIZ DIAS DE LIMA
Rua Benigna Vasques Rodrigues, 25
3431-2969
BENEDITA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
Rua Santo Agostinho, 197, Santo Antônio
3431-4826
BENEDITA APARECIDA INOCENCIO
Rua Antônio H. Magalhães, 743, Três Irmãos
3431-2177
BENEDITA APARECIDA PEREIRA
Rua Luiz Gama, 69, Centro
3431-2863
BENEDITA APARECIDA SILVA DA FONSECA
Rua Joaquim de P. Cardoso, 575, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3549
BENEDITA CARMO J. OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Rua Benedita Quirino da Rosa, 320, Edith Lopes
3431-4577
BENEDITA GERALDA DA SILVA
Rua Professor Atanásio Oliveira, 44, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2864
BENEDITA MARIA DE CAMARGO
Rua Major Higino César, 322, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2888
BENEDITA MARIA LOPES
Rua Monsenhor Afonso Ligório da Rosa, 1177
3431-5012
BENEDITA MARIA MARQUES
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 169, Jardim São José
3431-2865
BENEDITA SIMÕES NOGUEIRA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 407, Centro
3431-2627
BENEDITO AFONSO FURTADO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 106, Centro
3431-4256
BENEDITO AFONSO INÁCIO
Rua Antônio José Balbino, 41/1, Santo Antônio
3431-3212
BENEDITO ANTONIO PEREIRA
Rua José Higino Carvalho, 35
3431-6387
BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Felipe dos Santos, 104, Centro
3431-2845
BENEDITO ANTONIO DIAS
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 95, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5952
BENEDITO ANTONIO GUIMENTI
Rua Terezinha Ramos, 60
3431-1147
BENEDITO ANTONIO RIGOTO
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap11, Centro
3431-1324
BENEDITO ANTONIO RIGOTTO
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 41, Centro
3431-4721
BENEDITO APARECIDO DE LIMA
Rua São Benedito, 315, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2428
BENEDITO APARECIDO SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1085, Centro
3431-3570
BENEDITO BRAZ PEREIRA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 267
3431-2420
BENEDITO C. ALMEIDA
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 177, Ap601
3431-3037
BENEDITO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 9
3431-6612
BENEDITO CEZAR DA SILVA
Rua Euclides Angelo Rigotto, 211, Santa Edwirges
3431-5396
BENEDITO CRISTOVAM DOS SANTOS
Rua Coronel Lambert, 135, Ap3, Centro
3431-1995
BENEDITO DA SILVA FLORES
Rua Conceição Lopes, 95A, Edith Lopes
3431-4547
BENEDITO DO CARMO FERREIRA
Rua Antônio José Balbino, 72, Santo Antônio
3431-1661
BENEDITO DONIZETE BARBOSA
Rodovia BR381, Km845, São Miguel
3431-3495
BENEDITO ERMENEGILDO DE LUCA
Rua Major Higino César, 496, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4453
BENEDITO FERREIRA ALCANTARA
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 190, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1728
BENEDITO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 17, Centro
3431-1392
BENEDITO FLORISVALDO B. SALLES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 295
3431-2083
BENEDITO FLORIVALDO BUENO DE SALLES
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 250, An3
3431-5433
BENEDITO JORGE LAMBERT
Rua Professor Atanasio Oliveira, 71, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1369
BENEDITO JOSÉ MARCONDES
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 434
3431-2869
BENEDITO JOSÉ MARCONDES
Avenida do Carmo, 776
3431-1779
BENEDITO JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 701, Centro
3431-1187
BENEDITO MARCELO LOPES
Rua Luiz Gama, 62, Centro
3431-2870
BENEDITO MARMO RIBEIRO
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 40
3431-3753
BENEDITO MARQUES BUENO
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur Mello, 7, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-5946
BENEDITO MARTO DOS SANTOS
Rua Coronel Lambert, 35, Ap1, Centro
3431-2871
BENEDITO RAIMUNDO ROQUE
Rua Ademar Lopes, 115
3431-4343
BENEDITO ROBERTO DA SILVA
Rua Antonio Luiz Fernandes, 119, Lavapés
3431-5197
BENEDITO RODRIGUES PIMENTEL
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 444A, Centro
3431-4018
BENEDITO RODRIGUES PIMENTEL
Rua Padre Feliciano Teixeira, 21, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2091
BENEDITO SERGIO DE MELO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 329, Centro
3431-1372
BENEDITO TADEU CANDIDO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 407, Centro
3431-1097
BENEDITO TADEU LAMBERT
Avenida Tiradentes, 52, Centro
3431-1542
BERENICE ALBINO ROSA ALVES
Rua Major Higino César, 256
3431-1185
BERNADETE DE OLIVEIRA
Rua São Benedito, 57, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1429
BERNADETE LOPES SILVA MAGALHAES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 195, Centro
3431-1174
BEVERLY JAESCHE DE MORAIS
Avenida Tiradentes, 73, Centro
3431-1031
BIKE MANIA

Rua Governador Valadares, 236, Centro

98713-0484
98889-9342

BILHARES CAMBUÍ

Rua São Judas Tadeu, 481

3431-2541
98881-5939
98882-5939
BILL BIKES

Rua Governador Valadares, 296, Centro

3431-2662

BJ ACQUA NATAÇÃO E HIDROGINÁSTICA

Avenida Bento Jacinto, 575A

3431-4469
BOOK COMUNICAÇÃO VISUAL
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 501b, Centro
3431-6005
BRAISO IND COM DE RECICLAGEM
Rua São Caetano, 540
3431-5392 3431-2672
BRASILINA MARQUES DA CRUZ
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur Mello, 509, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-4668
BRAZ ANDRADE BRANDÃO
Rua Alipio Ramos, 42, Vila Ramos
3431-1270
BRAZ DOS SANTOS
Rua Governador Valadares, 256, Centro
3431-1190
BRAZ FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 721, Centro
3431-3584
BRAZ NUNES DA ROSA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 433, Vila Ramos
3431-2089
BRAZ PEREIRA DIAS
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 128, Vila Ramos
3431-1842
BRITA CAMBUI IND E COM LTDA
Estrada Municipal, km2, Bairro Itaim
3431-3003
BROS’S AÇAÍ

Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 490, Santa Edwiges

3431-4035

BRUNIC GALVANOPLASTIA LTDA
Avenida Benedito Delfino Machado, 200
3431-2148 3431-3723
BRUNA TEÓFILO ESTÉTICA

Rua Amélia Lopes, 9

99806-5979

BRUNO LEVINDO ARAUJO
Avenida do Carmo, 520, Centro
3431-3543
BRUNO LOPES BRACCAIOLI
Rua Brinco de Princesa, 44, Portal Pedras
3431-4770
BRUNO SALOMON CAPOZZOLI
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 168, Centro
3431-1149
BUSINESS AUTOMÓVEIS

Avenida do Carmo, 640, Centro

3431-1133
BUSINESS IMOBILIÁRIA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 73, Centro

3431-1890

BUTTERFLY PERFUMARIA

Avenida Do Carmo, 41

3431-6581
98828-9622
BY MOTO SUL DE MINAS VEÍCULOS E PEÇAS
Rua Governador Valadares, 36, Centro
3431-6444

C

C&C BRAIZINHO
Rua São Pedro, 221, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2000
CABEÇÃO LANCHES

Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 129

3431-1855

CÃES & CIA

Praça das Bandeiras, 156, Centro

99990-9382

CAFÉ ITAIM IND E COM
Rua Coronel Lambert, 48, Centro
3431-1256
CAFÉ CRISTO REDENTOR

Rio do Peixe / Cambuí

3432-2005
3432-2074
99115-7943
CAIXA ECONÔMICA FEDERAL
Rua João Moreira Salles, 190, Centro
3431-9350
CALHAS LAGATA

Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 790A, Santa Edwiges

3431-6185
99956-9821
98829-7949
99926-0113
99233-7072
CAMBUÍ CALHAS

Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira da Silva, 358

98863-3683
98828-9702
CAMBUÍ FRIGORÍFICO

Estrada Municipal, S/N Rio Do Peixe

3473-3140
0800 035 2040
CAMBUÍ MULTI LANGUAGE SCHOOL
Rua João Moreira Salles, 284
3431-3522
CAMBUIX MODA IMPORTADA

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 190A

98886-8956
CAMILA HELENA DE SOUZA LAMBERT
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 509, Centro
3431-6137
CAMILA STELA OLIVEIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 203
3431-2767
CAMPLAN PLANEJAMENTO AGRICOLA LTDA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 72, SS
3431-4303
CANDIDO CREZIO BUENO DA SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 352, Centro
3431-1449
CANTINHO DE MINAS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 429

98827-2411
CARDOSO CORRETORA DE IMÓVEIS

Rua Coronel Lambert, 245

99946-0580

CARLA TOVAZZI
Rua Padre Caramuru, 102, Ap5, Centro
3431-2707
CARLOS ALBERTO EVANGELISTA SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 576, A, Centro
3431-4908
CARLOS ALVES DE LIMA
Rua Antônio Tertuliano Lambert, 142
3431-1947
CARLOS AUGUSTO RAMOS
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 10, Centro
3431-2878
CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA NEVES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 751
3431-4623
CARLOS FLORIPES
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 160, Agua Branca
3431-1311
CARLOS FLORIPES
Rua Silviano Brandão, 318, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2431
CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
Rua Maria Cândida de Brito, 30, Jardim São José
3431-6167
CARLOS OTANI MARTINS
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 707
3431-4368
CARLOS RAIMUNDO REZENDE
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 178, Vila Ramos
3431-2724
CARLOS ROBERTO BRAGA
Rua João Sales, 292
3431-3710
CARLOS ROBERTO LOPES
Rua Ademar Lopes, 52, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-2433
CARMELINA APARECIDA LAMBERT
Rua Governador Valadares, 278, Centro
3431-1203
CARMEM LUCIA DA SILVA ROSA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 15, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2447
CARMEM THEODORO DE LIMA
Rua Vereador José Bueno Silva, 1010
3431-3982
CARMEN BENEDITA DE PAULA GONCALVES
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 105, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2104
CARMO & MARQUES LTDA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 404, Centro
3431-1008
CARTÓRIO DO 1º OFÍCIO DE NOTAS E ANEXOS

Rua Coronel Lambert, 165

3431-1018
CARTORIO DE PROTESTO TITULOS COMARCA
Rua Governador Valadares, 388, Centro
3431-2807
RESTAURANTE CASA DA PATTY

Rua Padre Caramuru, 22B, Centro

3431-3602

CASA & CONSTRUÇÃO BRAIZINHO
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 906
3431-3352
CASA BRAGANÇA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 489, Centro
3431-1619
CASA DAS CHAVES

Rua Felipe dos Santos, 10B

3431-1019

CASA DA MANGUEIRA

Rua São Judas Tadeu, 1

3460-0715
99228-8501


CASA DE CARNES SANTO ANTONIO LTDA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 488, Centro
3431-1538
CASA DO ÓLEO

Avenida Vereador Benedito Artur de Melo, 15

3431-2823

CASA DO PASTEL
Rua Osório Marques, 507
3431-6413
CASA FC LTDA
Avenida do Carmo, 83, Centro
3431-1522
CASA LOTERICA CENTRO DA SORTE LTDA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 145, Centro
3431-2424
CASA PAROQUIAL
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 4, Centro
3431-1125
CASSALHO TURISMO LTDA ME
Rua João Moreira Salles, 478
3431-2331
CÁSSIA FERRER DE MEDEIROS
Cirurgiã-Dentista

Rua João Moreira Salles, 145, Centro

98811-8566
CASSIA FERRER DE MEDEIROS
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 146, Vila Ramos
3431-5376
CASSIA MARQUES FERREIRA ME
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur de Mello, 15
3431-2823
CASSIA SALGADOS

Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 515

99194-9369
98842-7339
CASSIANO SALLES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 274, Centro
3431-2925
CASSIO EDUARDO MEYER
Rua Benigna Vasques Rodrigues, 48
3431-3086
CASSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Moraes, 263
3431-2802
CASSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 19, Centro
3431-2106
CASSIO LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA
Rua Joaquim de P Cardoso, 656, Nossa São Aparecida
3431-2803
CATARINA CELIA PEREIRA
Rua São Pedro, 211
3431-3174
CELIA BENEDITA OLIVEIRA
Rua Santos Dumont, 54
3431-6052
CELINA AGUSTINELLI
Rua Alcino Salomon, 388, São Benedito
3431-3861
CELINA PRESCILIANA TOLEDO LIMA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 54, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2110
CELIO REIS DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 916, Centro
3431-3438
CELMA DONIZETE SOUZA
Rua Governador Valadares, 296
3431-4353
CELSO ELIAS DA SILVEIRA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 38, Centro
3431-1854
CELSO ELIAS DA SILVEIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 71
3431-3481
CELSO ELIAS DA SILVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 150, Centro
3431-2930
CELSO JOSÉ LOPES
Rua Nossa Senhora Fatima, 124
3431-6271
CELSO OTAVIO DA SILVA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 764, Tres Irmãos
3431-1856
CENTERCELL CELULARES

Rua Coronel Lambert, 591

3431-5239
CENTRAL IMÓVEIS IMOBILIÁRIA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 542

3431-2142
99109-4894

CENTRO DE FORMACÃO CONDUTORES HABIMINAS
Rua João Moreira Salles, 289, Centro
3431-3274
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL SÃO FRANCISCO

Rua Capitão Salustiano, 119, Centro

3431-3159
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RAIO DE LUZ

Alameda Noêmia Quintino da Fonseca, 56

98859-4893
99158-0787

CENTRO MEDICO CAMBUI
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 70, Centro
3431-1238
CENTRO MEDICO VETERINARIO CAMBUI
Avenida do Carmo, 326
3431-1195
CEZAR NATALINO DE LIMA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 358, Centro
3431-1711
CHAVEIRO CRISTOVAM

Rua Governador Valadares, 1

99961-5171
98849-7891
CHIU YEU LI MONTUENGA
Rua Prefeito Davi Bueno, 234
3431-1457
CHRISTIANO C. ZERBINATI
Implantodontista

Rua Coronel Lambert, 421, Centro

3431-6333
CHRISTIANO CANDIDO ZERBINATI
Rua Waldemar Lopes, 21
3431-6379
CILZA FIGUEIREDO BATISTA
Rua Candida Sales Nascimento Paiva, 263
3431-1002
CINE CAMBUI
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 72, fds, Centro
3431-2222
CIRA DO CARMO DA SILVA BARBOSA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 600, Centro
3431-2448
CIRA LAGATA DA SILVA
Rua Governador Valadares, 627, Centro
3431-1484
CIRLENE FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua São Vicente de Paula, 80, Centro
3431-2095
CLÁDIS ALESSIO – PODÓLOGA

Rua Getúlio Vargas, 10

3431-6612

CLARICE ROSA DA SILVA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 361, Jardim São José
3431-5201
CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DE ALMEIDA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 27
3431-5281
CLAUDETE DE MOURA BUENO
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 206, Centro
3431-4552
CLAUDETE PEREIRA NERY
Rua Laudelino Salvio Eiras, 22, Santa Edwirges
3431-2432
CLAUDIA ANGELICA DA CUNHA SOUZA
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 173, Ap B
3431-5065
CLAUDIA APARECIDA MONTOR
Rua Rui Barbosa, 25, Vila Glória
3431-3431
CLAUDIA CATELAN
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 251, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4766
CLAUDIA CUNHA ARQUITETURA + INTERIORES

Rua Governador Valadares, 872C

3431-5284
98866-5369
CLAUDIA D SILVA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sob, 800, Jardim. São José
3431-4355
CLAUDIA FERNANDA NUNES
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira Silva, 86
3431-6034
CLAUDIA PEREIRA – NUTRICIONISTA

Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 316

99822-3912
CLAUDIANA FERREIRA GOMES
Rua José de Paiva Cardoso, 153
3431-4247
CLAUDIANE FERREIRA SALLES
Rua João Moreira Sallles, 88
3431-2852
CLAUDIANE T. S. ZERBINATI
Ortodontista

Rua Coronel Lambert, 421, Centro

3431-6333
CLAUDINEI LEONEL DA SILVA
Rua Santos Dumont, 41, Vila Glória
3431-3846
CLAUDINEI MARQUES
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 637, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4408
CLAUDINEI TADEU DA SILVA
Capitão Salistiano, 201
3431-1630 3431-2630
CLAUDINEIA APARECIDA FONSECA MORAES
Rua Orquideas, 84, Portal Pedras
3431-4543
CLAUDINEIA PEREIRA ROSA
Rua Antônio Tertuliano Lambert, 81
3431-1804
CLAUDIO ANTONIO FERREIRA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da silva, 96
3431-4307
CLAUDIO ANTONIO FERREIRA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 40
3431-4987 3431-2068
CLAUDIO LUIZ DE SOUZA URBANO
Avenida do Carmo, 204, Centro
3431-1668
CLAUDIO MASCARENHAS TORRES
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 138, Vila Mariana
3431-2401
CLAUDIO TADEU BUENO MANNI
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 170, Vila Ramos
3431-3624
CLAUDIO VIOLA
Rua Belinha Ramos, 61, Loteamento, Vila Mariana
3431-2809
CLEIDE APARECIDA SILVEIRA DE BRITO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 376, Ap02, Centro
3431-1312
CLEIDE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Avenida do Carmo, 297, An2, Ap04, Centro
3431-3533
CLEIDE PADANOSQUI ZANIBONI
Travessa Vereador Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 19, Santo Antônio
3431-5300
CLESIO ALVES DOS REIS
Rua Capitão Soares, 462, Centro
3431-4345
CLETO SILVA FRANCA
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 213, Santo Antônio
3431-2723
CLICK DIGITAL

Rua João Moreira Salles, 221

3431-1940
CLIMEC – CLÍNICA MÉDICA CAMBUÍ

Rua Alcino Salomon, 316

3431-6440
3431-6147
CLÍNICA BEM-TE-VI

Rua João Moreira Salles, 244, Centro

3431-5400
CLÍNICA DE OLHOS CAMBUÍ

Rua Governador Valadares, 62, 2º Andar

3431-2120
CLINICARE CONSULTÓRIOS MÉDICOS

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 13

3431-1067
CLINVET
Clínica Veterinária

Rua Coronel Lambert, 731, Centro

99717-0082
99876-8190

CLUBE LITERÁRIO E RECREATIVO DE CAMBUI
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 109, Centro
3431-1557
COLÉGIO SÃO FRANCISCO

Rua Capitão Salustiano, 164, Centro

3431-6480
98810-3159

COMERCIAL GUADALAJARA LTDA
Rua Governador Valadares, 283, Centro
3431-1307 3431-2974
CONCEIÇÃO ALMEIDA MANOLIO
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 571, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3263
CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA DA SILVA
Rua Felipe dos Santos, 191, Centro
3431-5214
CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA DE ARAUJO
Rua Oswaldo Tognozzi Marques, 51, 3, Irmãos
3431-1643
CONCEIÇÃO GARCIA DA FONSECA
Rua Dq Caxias, 130, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1593
CONCEIÇÃO IMACULADA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 414, Santo Antonio
3431-1671
CONCRECAR

Estrada Municipal Beira Rio, 370

99969-3169
98831-6760

CONELI CONFECÇÕES LTDA
Rua Governador Valadares, 537, Centro
3431-1616
CONSELHO TUTELAR – PLANTÃO
98707-5091
CONTÁBIL MORAIS

Avenida do Carmo, 243

3431-5221
3431-6083
CONTAINER SUCOS E VITAMINAS

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 1560

98871-9099

COOPERATIVA DE CRED DO VALE DO SAPUCAI
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 96
3431-5670
COOPERATIVA DE TRAB MED DE POUSO ALEGRE
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 13, Centro
3431-2623
CORNELIO ALVARO LAMBERT DE MORAIS
Rua Alipio Ramos, 2, Vila Ramos
3431-1912
CORPO E MENTE CONSULTÓRIOS
GISELE DIAS MACHADO BUENO – Psicóloga
PRISCILA SANTOS COSTA PAIVA – Psicóloga
ANTÔNIO LONZI NETO – Fisiatra

Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 230, Centro

3431-1338
CRECHE CARMEM PEREIRA FANUCHI
Rua Antônio Alamedaexandre Moraes s/n
3431-3266
CREUZA MARLENE MATIAS
Rua Antônio Matias Alamedameida, 40Ap3, J São José
3431-2108
CRISTIANE APARECIDA OLIVEIRA NEVES
Rua Silviano Brandão, 390, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2812
CRISTIANE DA FONSECA LAMBERT
Avenida do Carmo, 269, Lj, Centro
3431-1836
CRISTIANE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
Rua São Jorge, 22
3431-2414
CRISTIANO CASSIO PEREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 460
3431-3693
CRISTIANO JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua Santos Dumont, 135
3431-6508
CRISTIANO LUIS PEREIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 509, Centro
3431-2898
CRISTINA APARECIDA CABRAL DE SOUZA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 308, Caa, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-3872
CRISTINA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 55, Lja, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1962
CRISTINA MOREIRA DE LIMA
Avenida Dr Afonso Ramos, 25
3431-1567
CUIA LANCHES
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 169, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2457
CYRIO ALVES DE TOLEDO
Avenida Tiradentes, 11, Centro
3431-1265

D

DAGOBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Joaquim Ana Cunha, 179, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1595
DAIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA
Rua Alamedaípio Ramos, 42
3431-4874
DAISY OTANI DE SOUZA SANTOS
Rua Silviano Brandão, 318, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1009
DALVA FERREIRA KUBIAK
Rua São Pedro, 3, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3718
DALVA MORETO MARQUES
Rua João Sales, 242, Santa Edwirges
3431-6247
DALVANA GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 39
3431-4717
DAMARIS DIAS CAVALCANTI
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 182
3431-2691
DAN SOARES ROMANO
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6850
DANIEL ALVES DE SOUZA
Rua Alfredo Costa Oliveira, 290, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5227
DANIEL DONIZETE DA SILVA
Rua Maestro Quinzinho, 68, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4091
DANIEL FORONDA RAMIREZ
Rua João Pessoa, 313, Centro
3431-1722
DANIEL J SILVA
Luiz Gama, 359
3431-6368
DANIEL ODECIO CORREA
Rua Santa Edwirgeses, 624
3431-3904
DANIEL POLICARPO VIEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 217, Centro
3431-2599
DANIELE ROSANA MOREIRA NORONHA EIRAS
Rua Governador Valadares, 288, Centro
3431-3802
DANIELLE BENEDITA SILVA
Rua Ademar Lopes, 81
3431-2146
DANILO MATIAS
Avenida do Carmo, 454, Centro
3431-2033
DANILO R FRAUSINO
Avenida José Francisco Nascimento, 329
3431-4043
DARCI ARAUJO MACHADO
Rua Capitão Moraes, 66, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2406
DARCI I SILVA
Rua São Lazaro, 65
3431-4885
DARCI ISIDORO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 395, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4638
DARCY FONSECA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 185, Centro
3431-2128
DARLENE MARIA SALLES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 109, Lj02, Centro
3431-2862
DAVID GALVAO FERREIRA FERRAZ
Avenida do Carmo, 499
3431-6389
DEA IZABEL LAMBERT
Avenida Tiradentes, 235, Centro
3431-1490
DEA NASCIMENTO MARQUES DA CUNHA
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 41, Santo Antonio
3431-2127
DEBORA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
Rua, 13 de Maio, 231
3431-1837
DEBORA DE MORAES
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 78, Centro
3431-2223
DECIO ONERI DE ALMEIDA
Rua Lady Lopes Dias, 42, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4560
DECORART GESSO

Rua Governador Valadares, 747

99168-2269
98893-2716

DELEGACIA DE POLICIA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, Centro
3431-1148
DELÍCIAS DA DONA CHIQUINHA

Rua Silviano Brandão, 290

3431-3059
98863-4581
DELMONICO E MORENO METALURGICA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 490
3431-2138
DELSON ROBERTO GRIMELLO
Rua João Pessoa, 215, Centro
3431-1388
DENILSON DIAULA DA VEIGA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 993
3431-1920
DENILSON DIAULAS DA VEIGA
Rua Guilherme Stringueta, 106, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3392
DENILSON LUIZ MORENO
Rua Assembleia, 266, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1469
DENIZE MARQUES CUNHA PEDRO
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 87, Santo Antônio
3431-5145
DENIZE MARQUES MORAES
Rua Joaquim Pereira Lemes, 50, Jardim Planalto
3431-5162
DEOCLECIO APARECIDO PARAIZO
Rua Belinha Ramos, 267
3431-1303
DESK PRINT CARTUCHOS E IMPRESSORAS

Avenida do Carmo, 176

3431-2329
98711-7978
DESMANCHE CAMBUÍ

Rua José Alves Cardoso, 360

3431-4159

DEUSDEDIT BENEDITO LAMBERT
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap62, Centro
3431-1386
DEUSDEDIT BENEDITO LAMBERT
Rua Coronel Lambert, 577
3431-2456
DINAIR DE FARIA
Rua Assembleia, 163, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2125
DINAMAR MATILDE LAMBERT DA SILVA
Rua, Vila, Jardim Planalto, 1001, Centro
3431-2897
DINEIA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES REZENDE
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 160, Jardim São José
3431-2482
DIOGO GODOI
Rua Padre Caramuru, 583
3431-6169
DIONEA MARIA DA SILVA CAMARA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 522, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2118
DIONEIA DO CARMO OLIVEIRA CARLOMAGNO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 345
3431-2555
DIRCE GRAÇAS CAMARGO RODRIGUES
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 279
3431-2334
DIRCE MARIA DA ROSA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 1, Santo Antônio
3431-1773
DIRCELENA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 466lb J São José
3431-2450
DIRCELIO ANTONIO MARQUES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 299, Centro
3431-1467
DIRCELIO DA SILVA LAMBERT
Rua Joaquim Pereira Lemes, 55, Jardim Planalto
3431-1279
DIRCELIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Avenida Benedito Delfino Machado, 60
3431-4545
DIRCEU ANTONIO DE SOUZA
Rua José Correa, 175, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2015
DISK LANCHES & RESTAURANTE DO ROGÉRIO

Praça da Bandeira, 17, Centro

3431-6661

DISTRIBUIDORA DE BEBIDAS CAMBUI
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 1020, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-2900
DIVINO FRANCISCO PADILHA
Rua Nilton Porfirio Marques, 12
3431-3652
DOCE BALANÇO

Avenida do Carmo, 308

3431-2075
DOCES DO BRIGADEIRO

Praça Coronel Justiniano, 39

3431-5138
988746065

DOCES SERRA VERDE

Rodovia Cambuí/Senador Amaral, KM12

3431-1462
99736-1498
DOÇURA DA FAZENDA

Rodovia Fernão Dias, KM894

3431-6838
99705-6518

DOLVIRA CONCEIÇAO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 665, Centro
3431-1314
DOMICIO BATISTA
Rua Governador Valadares, 388, Centro
3431-1375
DOMINGAS COSTA SANTOS
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 201, St Antônio
3431-4930
DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 29, Centro
3431-1706
DORCIR DE PAIVA PEREIRA
Rua Capitão Soares, 705, Centro
3431-1642
DORIVAL MESSIAS DE SOUZA
Rua José Correa, 231, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3762
DORIVAL REI DO FRANGO

Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 463

3431-5149
988653063
DOROTEIA DO CARMO RAMOS MANOEL
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 493, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3508
DOUGLAS LUIS DE GODOI JR
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 315, Vila Glória
3431-1013
DREAMS MOTEL
Rod Fernão Dias Km902, São Miguel
3431-1509
DROGARIA AMERICANA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 195
Avenida do Carmo, 448

3431-2441
3431-3763

DROGARIA CAMBUÍ

Praça Coronel Justiniano, 86

3431-1077
DROGARIA ENTREFARMA

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 900

3431-3372

DROGARIA FARMINAS

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 509

3431-4640
DROGARIA FREI GALVÃO

Rua Governador Valadares, 177

3431-1428
3431-1901
DROGARIA NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO

Rua João Moreira Salles, 98

3431-1613
3431-3597
DROGARIAS ULTRA POPULAR

Rua João Moreira Salles, 133

DU REFRIGERAÇÃO

Rua João Batista de Brito Lambert, 50

98835-4104
99157-1030
99762-1030

DULCENEA MARIA PEREIRA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 272, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2764
DULCINEA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
Est Velha de Sen Amaral, 0, Santo Antônio
3431-2771
DULCINETE PEREIRA MARQUES GOMES
Rua Professor Atanasio Oliveira, 266, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2451

E

E-TEC TECNOLOGIAS DE ENGENHARIA LTDA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 73, Lj, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-1525
EDER COSTA BORGES
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 270, Vila Ramos
3431-2379
EDER PEREIRA SIMÕES
Rua Governador Valadares, 308, Centro
3431-6468
EDER YONEYA IMÓVEIS

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 116

99123-3500

EDERSON APARECIDO ROSA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 459
3431-1925
EDILAINE CRISTINA RODRIGUES LAMBERT
Rua Orquideas, 173, Portal das Pedras
3431-3341
EDILSE APARECIDA RESENDE CASTANEDA
Rua José Correa, 196, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2674
EDILSON ALVES DOS REIS
Avenida Prefeito José Francisco do Nasciemnto, 675
3431-4276
EDINALDO LIRA DE LIMA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 583, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2192
EDIVALDO BUENO DOS SANTOS
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 21, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2136
EDIVALDO SOARES BENJAMIN
Rua Vereador José Bueno Silva, 50
3431-3013
EDMARA MARIA BUENO
Rua Juliana Pimentel, 90
3431-4437
EDMEIA GONCALVES DIAS
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 103, Vila Glória
3431-3469
EDMILSON DANTAS FILHO
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 12
3431-1109
EDMILSON DANTAS FILHO
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 527
3431-4349
EDMILSON DANTAS FILHO
Rua Marina de Jesus Carvalho, 91, Bl Vista
3431-1109
EDMILSON FERRAZ DA CUNHA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 152, Centro
3431-1763
EDMILSON GALVÃO DE ANDRADE
Rua Rui Barbosa, 27, Centro
3431-2289
EDMILSON MATTOS PORTO
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 229
3431-3110
EDMUNDO ANTUNES PACEAU
Avenida Tiradentes, 101, Centro
3431-1550
EDNA FERRAZ DA CUNHA
Rua Luiz Gama, 89
3431-5289
EDNA MARIA ANDRADE DA ROSA
Rua Maria Cesar de Brito, 447, Centro
3431-3393
EDNA MARIA SANTOS SILVEIRA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 375, Jardim São José
3431-3350
EDNA SOARES MARQUES
Rua Amelia Lopes, 31
3431-6509
EDNEIA MARQUES BENTO
Rua Armando Franco, 45, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4461
EDNIR EIRAS DARDIS
Avenida Tiradentes, 353, Centro
3431-1422
EDSON APARECIDO LEITE
Rua Coronel Lambert, 643, Centro
3431-3305
EDSON DOS REIS MARQUES
Rua Antônio Alamedaexandre de Moraes, 120, Centro
3431-5238
EDSON DOS SANTOS
Rua José Silverio, 121, Loteamento Luiz Americo
3431-4924
EDSON DOS SANTOS
Rua José Silverio, 61, Centro
3431-1869
EDSON RAIMUNDO ROSA JR
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 124, Centro
3431-2145
EDSON ROBERTO DA SILVA
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 371, Portal Pedras
3431-4701
EDUARDO ANTONIO DA ROSA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 35, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4253
EDUARDO APARECIDO DA SILVA
Rua Joaquim Paiva Cardoso, 759, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2903
EDUARDO FRANCISCO PEREIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 710b
3431-3550
EDUARDO MARQUES EIRAS
Avenida do Carmo, 415, Centro
3431-1486
EDUARDO MESSIAS PEREIRA
Praça Bandeira, 41, Centro
3431-3733
EDUARDO OSCAR SOUZA FERREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 37, sl2, Centro
3431-6669
EDUARDO PEREIRA CANTUARIA
Rua Alamedafredo Costa Oliveira, 44
3431-3900
EDUARDO SALLES MACHADO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 358, Centro
3431-1973
EGIDIO GONCALVES DELGADO
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 313, J São Benedito
3431-2922
EKIPACAR

Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 175

3431-6256


ELAINE APARECIDA DE SOUZA SILVA
Rua Mario Dias Ribeiro, 57, Lavapés
3431-4813
ELAINE DE LANCA
Rua Antônio de Paula Nogueira, 68, Bela Vista
3431-5125
ELAINE DIAS MARQUES
Rua Capitão Moraes, 260
3431-3988
ELDA MARIA GONCALVES MORAIS
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Jr, 190, Vila Mariana
3431-3456
ELENICE LOPES SILVA
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 980, Centro
3431-2936
ELETRO CAMBUÍ LTDA

Avenida do Carmo, 707

3431-1570
3431-1922

ELETRO FERRAGENS SIGMA
Avenida do Carmo, 685, Centro
3431-5354
ELI BORDADOS

Rua Alípio Ramos, 27

99974-2365
98867-6579

ELIANA CARLOS CANTERUCCIO
Rua Professor Arthur Lupone, 389, Jardim São José
3431-3364
ELIANA JULIA MACEDO DE LIMA
Rua São Benedito, 32, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4759
ELIANA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA ROSA
Rua Santos Dumont, 52, Vila Glória
3431-2464
ELIANE CESAR DE REZENDE
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 206, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1169
ELIAS FABIANO DA SILVA
Loteamento Bela Vista, 40, Bela Vista
3431-3227
ELIAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 189, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1172
ELISABETE RODRIGUES DE RESENDE
Rua São Cristovão, 350, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1475
ELISANGELA DA SILVA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 623, Jardim São José
3431-3996
ELISEU DO CARMO ROSA
Rua João Rodrigues Pimentel, 177A, Branca
3431-4683
ELIZA DE MORAIS
Rua Caribe, 94, Vale Sol
3431-6213
ELIZABETE DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 541
3431-4652
ELIZABETE DE ALMEIDA ROSA NORONHA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 331, Centro
3431-1863
ELIZABETE TAVARES DE LIMA
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 405, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1416
ELIZABETE VITRINE MODAS LTDA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 88, Centro
3431-1916
ELIZAMARA VENTURINI MACHADO
Rua Capitão Soares, 755, Centro
3431-2856
ELIZAMARA VENTURINI MACHADO
Rua Capitão Soares, 925, Cs3, Centro
3431-4725
ELIZEU PEREIRA SANTOS
Rua Benedita Izabel da Silva, 94
3431-4805
ELPIDIO SERGIO FERRAZ
Rua Coronel Lambert, 500, Centro
3431-1298
ELSON GONÇALVES DIAS SILVA
Bairro Anhumas
3431-1103
ELSON RODRIGUES
Rua Higino Pereira da Cunha, 576, Jardim São José
3431-2461
ELVIS BENEDITO BUENO DA SILVA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 420
3431-4183
ELZA A. C. OTANI
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 283
3431-5241,
ELZA DE FATIMA ALMEIDA SOARES
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 248, Vila Mariana
3431-2909
EMIDIO FELIPE FERNANDES
Rua Santos Dumont, 78, Vila Glória
3431-2355
EMILIO CARLOS MARTINS FILHO
Rua São Cristovão, 335, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2931
EMPORIUM DOS PÃES
Rua Governador Valadares, 201
3431-2350
EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE CORREIO E TELEGRAFO
Avenida do Carmo, 660
3431-1117
ENCARNAÇÃO SEGURA CABRAL
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Jr, 211, Vila Mariana
3431-5111
ENERGISA ATENDIMENTO AO CONSUMIDOR
0800-7010326
ENERGISA SOLUÇÕES
Rua Olimpio Ernesto Da Silva, 476
3431-1625
ENY MENDES
Rua Alice Marques Lopes, 260
3431-6404
EQUIPE ASSESSORIA E CONSULTORIA LTDA
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 140, Centro
3431-1120
ERIDA DONIZETE PEREIRA LOPES
Rua Capitão Soares, 532, Centro
3431-2603
ERNANE BARBOSA DE MIRANDA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 458
3431-1006
ERNANI DE PAULA BRAGA – EPP
Avenida do Carmo, 215
3431-1909 3431-1700
EROTIDES BUENO OLIVEIRA
Rua Rui Barbosa, 39, Vila Glória
3431-1929
ESAU TEODORO DE SOUZA
Brinco de Princesa, 104
3431-4710
ESCOLA ANA BUENO LTDA
Rua Alipio Ramos, 50, Vila Ramos
3431-1958
ESCOLA BABY LAR

Rua Coronel Lambert, 731, Centro

3431-3472
99846-9198

ESCOLA EST ANTONIO FELIPE DE SALLES
Rua Silviano Brandão, 14, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2477 3431-1787
ESCOLA EST JOÃO LOPES
Rua Antônio Alamedaexandre de Moraes, 69, Centro
3431-1408
ESCOLA EST PROF MARIA C MORAIS
Travessa Vereador Adolfo Jonas Silva, 286, Santo Antônio
3431-2135
ESCOLA MUNIC BENEDITO CARVALHO LOPES
Estrada Rio do Peixe S/N
3432-2046
ESCOLA MUNIC CEL JUCA PINTO
Rua Treze de Maio, 49, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1547
ESCOLA MUNIC DR CARLOS CAVALCANTI II
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 1200, Jardim São José
3431-2960
ESCOLA MUNIC DR CARLOS CAVALCANTI
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 743, Centro
3431-1110
ESCOLA NILTA D’ONOFRIO DE CARVALHO
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 575, Água Branca
3431-6045
ESPAÇO EQUILIBRIUM

Rua Major Higino César, 341, Jardim São Benedito

3460-0005
ESPAÇO GLAMOUR

Rua João Moreira Salles, 80

3431-2852
99762-8880
ESPAÇO VITAL

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 28

3431-3802

ESTEL SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6871
ESTILO CALÇADOS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 164

3431-2600
EUCLIDES ANTONIO DE MOURA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 670
3431-4158
EUDENIL MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA
Rua C. Comprido, 90, Vila Matadouro
3431-2006
EUGENIA LUZIA FERRAZ CUNHA OLIVEIRA
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 152
3431-3016
EUNICE ANDRADE DE SOUZA
Rua Benjamin P Cardoso, 111, Jardim Santo Expedito
3431-5920
EUNICE DE MORAIS ABREU
Rua João Moreira Salles, 299, Centro
3431-1143
EUZELIA VITURINO DA VEIGA
Rua Governador Valadares, 453, Centro
3431-1794
EVA APARECIDA FURQUIM DE OLIVEIRA
Rua São Benedito, 336, Ap2, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3366
EVANDRO CESAR FERRAZ
Rua Amelia Lopes, 70, Ap402, Centro
3431-1326
EWERTON BRITO DA SILVA
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 300, Santo Antônio
3431-4841
EWERTON PETER FROIS DEBATIN
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 495, Jardim São José
3431-4133
EXPEDITA ALVES DA CUNHA
Rua Luiz Gama, 128, Centro
3431-4410
EXPRESSO PONTE SEGURA LTDA
Rua Governador Valadares, 837, Centro
3431-1010

F

FABIANA CANQUERINI DA FONSECA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 39
3431-6489
FABIANA CANQUERINI DA FONSECA
Rua Governador Valadares, 303
3431-2479
FABIANA CANQUERINI DA FONSECA
Rua José Alves Cardoso, 900
3431-2244
FABIANE APARECIDA SILVA
Rua Juliana Pimentel, 119
3431-4473
FABIANE D. ONOFRIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 25, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2920
FABIANE RIBEIRO PEDRO
Rua Major Higino Cesar, 483
3431-6312
FABIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA
Rua São Benedito, 328, Fds, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4690
FABIO SOUZA DA SILVA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 1024, Tres Irmãos
3431-3981
FABIÓTICA

Rua Governador Valadares, 303

3431-2479
FABRICIA JACINTO BUENO FARIA
Rua Alvaro de Carvalho Nogueira, 290
3431-2708
FAINE DIVINA FERREIRA MARTINS
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 15, Centro
3431-1339
FAPEM
Rua Padre Caramuru, 462, Centro
3431-1949
FARMACIA SANTA EDWIGES II
Rua João Moreira Salles, 423, Centro
3431-4294
FARMACIA SANTA EDWIGES I
Praça Bandeira, 80, Centro
3431-3324
FATIMA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 204, Centro
3431-3755
FE BURGER

Avenida do Carmo, 426, Centro

99265-3018
99971-9862

FELICIANO DE MORAES
Avenida do Carmo, 681, sl, 102
3431-5220
FELIPE RODRIGUES GOMES
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 28, Centro
3431-3310
FELISBERTO PEDRO DA ROSA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 29, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3634
FELIX PEDRO DA SILVA
Rua Governador Valadares, 512, Centro
3431-1216
FELIX RICARDO PIMENTEL
Avenida Tiradentes, 255, Centro
3431-1653
FEMINY PURA SEDUCÃO LTDA
Avenida do Carmo, 269, Centro
3431-3213
FÊNIX ASSISTÊNCIA TÉCNICA

Avenida do Carmo, 455, Centro

98823-4254

FÊNIX CONTABILIDADE

Rua Amélia Lopes, 28A

3431-2737
98898-2737

FERNADO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
Avenida Do Carmo, 340
3431-3101
FERNANDA APARECIDA FROES
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Junior, 40
3431-2794
FERNANDA CRISTINA PEREIRA
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 475, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4425
FERNANDA MARIA RIBEIRO
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 149, Jardim São Benedito
3431-6022
FERNANDA MARQUES PEREIRA SIMOES
Rua Capitão Soares, 803
3431-3253
FERNANDA PRADO S. CARAPINHEIRO
Rua Amelia Lopes, 89, Centro
3431-2996
FERNANDA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 532, Centro
3431-3688
FERNANDO ALVES LOPES
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 38, Centro
3431-1370
FERNANDO APARECIDO LAMBERT
Avenida do Carmo, 41, Centro
3431-1028
FERNANDO BATISTA
Rua Waldemar Lopes, 156, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-6500
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 622, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-6296
FERNANDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 75, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3071
FERNANDO PADILHA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 161, Centro
3431-1152
FERNANDO TORRES MASIEIRO
Rua Governador Valadares, 140
3431-1397
FERRAZ.COM SOLUÇÕES EM INFORMÁTICA

Avenida do Carmo, 499

3431-6389
FERREIRA & NASCIMENTO CORRETORA DE SEGUROS

Avenida Do Carmo, 297

3431-1222
3431-1766
99961-1491
99961-6162

FILOMENA CANDIDA DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 49, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2848
FILOMENA MARIA DA SILVA
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 12, Vila Glória
3431-2372
FISIODONTO CONSULTÓRIOS
EMERSON DO CARMO DA ROSA
Fisioterapeuta

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 469, Centro

98422-1981

FISIODONTO CONSULTÓRIOS
HEITOR M. MENEZES
Cirurgião-Dentista

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 469, Centro

98816-3409

FILOMENA RIBEIRO DIAS
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 330
3431-5267
FLAVIA COUTINHO JUNQUEIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 253, Centro
3431-4308
FLAVIA ROSANI MARQUES GALLERANI
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 889, Centro
3431-3459
FLAVIO ANTONIO PEREIRA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 499, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4328
FLAVIO GABRIEL FERREIRA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 168, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5293
FLAVIO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6867
FLAVIO MARCIO CARNEIRO XAVIER
Rua Benedita Isabel da Silva, 311
3431-4860
FLAVIO OLIVEIRA PIRES
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 496
3431-3445
FLAVIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Praça Bandeira, 161, Centro
3431-3242
FLORA CAMBUI LTDA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 114, Centro
3431-3115
FLORICULTURA JARDIM DO ÉDEN

Rua Professor Arthur Luponi, 341, Nossa Senhora Aparecida

99465-9479
99238-3589
FLORICULTURA SUL MINAS FLORES

Rua São Cristóvão, 51, Jardim Ana Maria

3431-1582
99896-6146
FLORISVAL EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 157
3431-1290 3431-5233
FORDINHO DISTRIBUIDORA

Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 73

3431-2381

FORNERIA MINEIRA

Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 184

3460-1010
FORUM PAIVA JR
Rua Coronel Lambert, 275, Centro
3431-1007 3431-1566
FRANCINE BIASIOLI
Rua São Caetano, 772
3431-2094
FRANCISCA ESTER FERREIRA
Rua Marina de Jesus Carvalho, 84
3431-2008
FRANCISCA FERREIRA DA ROSA
Rua São José, 33, Santo Antônio
3431-4897
FRANCISCA MARIA MARTINS MELO
Rua Rui Ferrer de Oliveira, 281
3431-3365
FRANCISCA MARIANO SILVA
Rua Rui Ferrer de Oliveira, 27
3431-4518
FRANCISCO APARECIDO DIAS
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 740, Jardim São José
3431-2467
FRANCISCO ASSIS DE FREITAS
Rua João Fanuchi, 231, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2470
FRANCISCO C RODRIGUES
Rua, 13 de Maio, 280
3431-2254
FRANCISCO CANDIDO DA SILVA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 227, Jardim São José
3431-1690
FRANCISCO CARLOS DE ARAUJO
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 410, São Benedito
3431-3066
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALVES
CARDIOLOGISTA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 320

3431-1275
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA ROSA
Rua Lopes Trovão, 78, Centro
3431-1665
FRANCISCO FERREIRA REZENDE
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 20, Centro
3431-1529
FRANCISCO IRAMAR C. LIMA
Avenida do Carmo, 410
3431-6346
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 50, Centro
3431-4006
FRANCISCO LOPES
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 173, Vila Ramos
3431-1506
FRANCISCO LUCIO PEREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 542, Centro
3431-2142
FRANCISCO PASCOAL DE OLIVEIRA
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6835
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS REIS
Avenida Benedito D Machado, 434, Santa Cruz
3431-1572
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CARDOSO
Rua Benedito Fidelis Vaz Silva, 119, C Comp
3431-5063
FREDERICO GUILHERME ALVES E COSTA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 101, Vila Ramos
3431-2468
FUNERÁRIA GRUPO SEFEX

Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 220, Jardim São Benedito

3431-6606

FUNERÁRIA E VELÓRIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO

Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 314, Jardim São Benedito

3431-1627
3431-2813

G

GABIANE CONFECÇÕES
Avenida Tiradentes, 18
3431-1830
GABRIEL ARTAXERXES DE ALMEIDA
Avenida do Carmo, 241, Centro
3431-2161
GABRIELA CORDOVA HIPNOTERAPEUTA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 320

3431-1275
98384-7352

GABRIELLA CANDEO
Rua Amelia Lopes, 70, Ap602, Centro
3431-2458
GALVÃO ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
Avenida Prefeito José Francisco Nascimento, 319
3431-2710
GÁS CAMBUÍ

Rua Capitão Salusitano, 71

3431-1001
3431-2768
3431-1322
08000 353 1111

GATAMARELA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 97, Centro
3431-3344
GEANILTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Luiz Gama, 256, Centro
3431-3410
GEANILTON DO CARMO DE ARAUJO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 379, Fds, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3507
GEMA GALGANI DA ROSA RIBEIRO
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 940, Tres Irmãos
3431-3883
GEMINIANO DA ROSA FARIA
Praça Bandeira, 127, Centro
3431-2542
GENERAL CHEMICAL COMERCIO E DERIVADOS
Rua Governador Valadares, 264, Centro
3431-6175
GENIVAL ROBSON DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 591
3431-5239
GEORGINA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 185, Ap, 8
3431-3484
GERALDO CIRINEU PEREIRA
Praça Bandeira, 116, Centro
3431-1366
GERALDO CYPRIANO DE MORAES
Praça Professoressor Maximiano Lambert, 81, Centro
3431-1235
GERALDO DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Amelia Lopes, 36, Centro
3431-1247
GERALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Avenida do Carmo, 495, Centro
3431-1254
GERALDO FRANCISCO PEREIRA
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 455, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3820
GERALDO MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6865
GERALDO RODRIGUES SOUZA
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 558, Portal Pedras
3431-6428
GERALDO ROSA
Rua Vereador Fausto De Oliveira, 79
3431-5924
GERALDO SILVERIO PEREIRA
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6845
GERALDO SILVERIO PEREIRA
Rio do Peixe, 0
3431-6808
GERSON BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 177ap3
3431-2927
GERSON EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 189, Santo Antônio
3431-2472
GERSON PELUSO DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 250, Ap, 32, Centro
3431-1501
GETULIO APARECIDO PORFIRIO
Rua Monsenhor Aristeu Lopes, 20, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-2473
GILBERTO ANDRADE PEREIRA
Praça da Cultura, 67
3431-1873
GILBERTO CESAR PAVÃO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 453A, Vila Ramos
3431-1685
GILBERTO MAURICIO
Rua Treze de Maio, 28, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2226
GILBERTO POSSI
Estrada Lavapés
3431-5173
GILBERTO SILVEIRA NASCIMENTO
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 62, An1, Ap11, Centro
3431-4601
GILBERTO SILVEIRA NASCIMENTO
Avenida do Carmo, 297, Centro
3431-1766 3431-6632
GILMAR FRANCISCO DA ROSA
Praça da Cultura, 57
3431-1267
GINA AURELIA DI GIAIMO
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 130, Centro
3431-1105
GIOVANI APARECIDO DA SILVA
Rua São Cristovão, 245, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3648
GISELE DIAS MACHADO BUENO
Alameda dos Bem-Te-Vis, 138, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1840
GISELE DIAS MACHADO BUENO
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 263, Centro
3431-1338
GORETE MARQUES – FOTO E FILMAGEM

Rua José Luiz Tavares, 333

98841-6395

GOT IT! IDIOMAS
Aulas de Inglês Particulares

Rua João Moreira Salles, 751, Apartamento 3, Centro

99167-1884

GR AGRICOLA LTDA
Rua Osório Marques, 305, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3479
GRÁFICA SANTA EDWIGES

Avenida Prefeito José Francisco do Nascimento, 477

3431-3236

GRÁFICA SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 150

3431-2087

GRUPO BRAGANTINA – MORENO

Avenida do Carmo, 655

3431-4329
3431-3466
GRUPO TOVAZZI
3431-1811
3431-1498
3431-2443
3431-1064
GUADALAJARA CLUBE DE CAMPO DE CAMBUI
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 450, Portal Pedras
3431-1398
GUIA M2

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 169

99225-4788

GUILHERME ALBERTO BATISTA
Rua Governador Valadares, 203, Centro
3431-2832
GUILHERME FROES DE CARVALHO
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 41, Centro
3431-1075
GUILHERME ROCHETO
Rua Alfredo Costa Oliveira, 148, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4101
GUIOMAR DOMINGUES DA SILVA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 155, Centro
3431-4424

H

H.P LOCAÇÕES

Rua Coronel Lambert, 190, Centro

3431-2096
99990-9157

HAILTON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 281, Santo Antônio
3431-1747
HAILTON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 226, B
3431-3001
HAILTON CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 367
3431-2831
HAILTON PORFIRIO MARQUES
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 10
3431-3304
HALEI NUNES ALVARENGA
Rua Antônio H Magalhães, 1011
3431-6638
HALYSSON HENRIQUE VEIGA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 17, SL3, Centro
3431-5641
HEDY MARIA BUENO CRUZ
Avenida Tiradentes, 250, Ap41, Cx8, Centro
3431-2018
HEITOR M. MENEZES
Aparelhos Ortodônticos & Implantes

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 469

98816-3409

HELBER SINVAL DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
Rua Ademar Lopes, 75, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-1717
HELDER LUCIO DOS SANTOS
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 325
3431-2525
HELENA FERREIRA BIANCHI
Rua Julio Roberto M Marques, 140
3431-4047
HELENA MAR5IA FERREIRA BUENO
Rua Governador Valadares, 310, sl, 1
3431-1373
HELENA MARIA MOREIRA PEREIRA
Rua Assembleia, 143
3431-2934
HELENA MARIA RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 242, Centro
3431-1683
HELENI DE FATIMA NOGUEIRA CARNEIRO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 243, Ap, 3, Centro
3431-5986
HELENI MARIA DE CARVALHO SILVA
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 120
3431-1092
HELENI MOREIRA DE CARVALHO SILVA
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 575
3431-6045
HELENICE XAVIER PEREIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 510, Centro
3431-3415
HELIO FERREIRA DA COSTA
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6859
HELIOSMAR SILVA DE FARIA
Rua Luiz Gama, 82, Centro
3431-4658
HELSON J PORFIRIO
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 520
3431-3631
HELSON LUIZ DA CRUZ JR
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 31, Vila Glória
3431-1828
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA
Rua Rui Barbosa, 22, Vila Glória
3431-2134
HENRIQUE NUNEZ TATTOO

Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 29

98807-7448
HERCILIA MARQUES NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 177, Ap402, Centro
3431-1170
HENRIQUE MAURICIO
Avenida Benedito Delfino Machado, 220
3431-3867
HERCULANO MORAIS
Rua João Moreira Salles, 252, Centro
3431-1440
HERMENEGILDO ITABORAY MEDEA
Rua Lady Lopes Dias, 35, Ana Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-3617
HERMINIA DE FREITAS CRUZ CARAPINHEIRO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1022, Centro
3431-2107
HIDESHI MORISUE
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 87, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-1555
HILDA DE FATIMA COUTO
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 33, Portal Pedras
3431-4610
HILMA THEREZINHA N. DOS SANTOS
Rua Padre Caramuru, 737, Centro
3431-1923
HIPER ABC
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 900, Santa Edwirges
3431-1390
HIPER SORTE LTDA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 900, lj4
3431-1597
HIROSHI TAHARA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 168, Santo Antônio
3431-1581
HOSPITAL MATERNIDADE ANA MOREIRA SALLES
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 289, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1122
HOTEL GARFO DE OURO

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 441

3431-1249

HOTEL LAMBERT LTDA
Rua Governador Valadares, 285, Centro
3431-1637
HOTEL ZÉ MARIA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 56

3431-1930

HUMBERTO TAVARES FERRER DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 171, Ap21, Centro
3431-1635

I

IARA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 153
3431-1367
IBL INDUSTRIA LTDA
Rod Corrego do Bom Jesus
3431-3376
IBRAHIM FERRER DE OLIVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 336, Centro
3431-1032
IDALINO MENINO DA ROSA
Rua Maria Marques Padilha, 55, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3572
IDEAL GUINCHO
3431-1699
98843-7064
99922-1296
IDEAL WORK
Rua Julio Roberto Moraes Marques, 320
3431-6263
IERVOLINO DE AMORES SILVA ME
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 435
3431-3300
IGREJA BATISTA EM CAMBUI
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 240, Centro
3431-3084
IGREJA EVANGELICA ASSEMBLEIA DE DEUS
Rua Assembleia, 240, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2322
IGREJA EVANGELICA ASSEMBLEIA DE DEUS
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira da Silva, 14
3431-1155
IGREJA PRESBITERIANA DE CAMBUI
Rua João Moreira Salles, 317
3431-3082
ILDA DO CARMO PEREIRA
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 385, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1434
ILDEU ANTONIO RIBEIRO JR
Rua Padre Caramuru, 642, Centro
3431-1503
ILDEU LESSA DE MOURA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 92, Centro
3431-1292
ILZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Rua São Benedito, 328, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1622
ILZA RODRIGUES SILVAR
Ademar Lopes, 30, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4434
IMOBILIÁRIA AVENIDA

Avenida do Carmo, 564

3431-3636

IMOBILIARIA CAMBUI LTDA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 353, Centro
3431-1816
IMOBILIARIA MEDEIROS LTDA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 72, Sl4, SS, Centro
3431-3326
IMOBILIÁRIA SALLES

Rua Padre Caramuru, 274

3431-3186
98876-6443

IND BANDEIRANTE DE PLASTICO LTDA
Rod BR381, km, 896
3431-1288
IND COM DE COLCHÕES EDMIL
Rua Governador Valadares, 127, Centro
3431-1157 3431-3250
IND LATICINIO E DOCES CAMBUI
Rod BR381, 0, Km902, São Miguel
3431-4080
IND MEK SERVICOS LTDA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 340, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-2500
INES BUENO BARBOSA
Rua Prefeito João Lopes, 183, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4386
INEZ SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 553, Centro
3431-4599
INSS INST NAC SEGURO SOCIAL
Rua Osório Marques, 300, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1020
INSTITUTO
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 69, Centro
3431-6188
INSTRUMENTOS ODONTOLOGICOS SAME
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 565, Santo Antônio
3431-2342
IRENE APARECIDA DE SOUSA BALBINO
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 237, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5411
IRENE LOPES DA ROSA
Rua Capitão Zeferino de Brito Lambert, 386
3431-5067
IRINEU TEODORO DE SOUZA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 869, Tres Irmãos
3431-3943
IRMANDADE STA CASA DE MISERICORDIA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 289, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1122
ISABEL SILVEIRA MAIOLI
Rua Noemia Quintino Da Fonseca, 117
3431-2115
ISIS DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO
Rua Treze de Maio, 25, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1230
ISMAEL BENEDITO NASCIMENTO DE PAIVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 700, Centro
3431-2137
ISMAEL DE PAIVA
Rua Lopes Trovão, 60, Centro
3431-1040
ISOLINO SILVA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 435
3431-6326
ITALO FURQUIM DA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 201, Centro
3431-2945
ITAMEL

Rua José Brito Lambert, 249

3431-4952
99677-1850

ITAU UNIBANCO
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 52
3431-1688
IVA BELO DOS REIS SANTOS
Rua Antônio Cesar de Brito, 31
3431-4622
IVAN DE SOUZA
Rua Maria Cesar de Brito, 406
3431-2554
IVANILDE PORFIRIO MARQUES VAZ
Avenida Tiradentes, 250, Ap01, Centro
3431-4505
IVANILDO LOPES DA SILVA
Avenida Mariano Ramos Ribeiro, 377
3431-1577
IVETE MARTINS FARIA LAMBERT
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 141, Centro
3431-1192
IVO EDGAR EIRAS
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 177, Ap401, Centro
3431-1177
IVONE APARECIDA DA CUNHA
Rua Rui Ferrer Oliveira, 306
3431-2964
IVONE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
Chap Rubina, 0, Centro
3431-1448
IWANDA FERREIRA LAMBERT
Rua São Benedito, 99, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2835
IZABEL CRISTINA MARQUES
Rua José Benedito Lopes, 150
3431-4377
IZABEL MARIA DE JESUS
Avenida Tiradentes, 362, Centro
3431-4301
IZAIAS BRAZ
Rua Monsenhor Aristeu Lopes, 51, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4503
IZILDA APARECIDA DE MORAIS SOUZA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 156, Centro
3431-3575
IZOLINO FABRICIO DA ROSA
Rua Moises Custodio Rodrigues, 68
3431-4262

J

JB BOMBAS DIESEL

Rua Prefeito José Barbosa, 225

99869-9694
99892-2849
J FARAGO AGENCIA DE VIAGENS E TURISMO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 73, Sl1, To, Centro
3431-1068
JM ELETRÔNICA & TELECOMUNICAÇÕES

Rua Governador Valadares, 50

3431-3277

JND ENGENHARIA

Rua Capitão Soares, 395

99188-9510
98841-7004

JP COUNTRY STYLE

Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 689

98827-9667
98411-2242
JR ELETRÔNICA

Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 185, Jardim São José

3431-4973
99194-6750

JACINTA AGUIDA GOMES DE MELO
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 604
3431-4392
JACINTO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
Faz Agua Branca, 0, Agua Branca
3431-1096
JACIRA BONIFACIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Maria do Leme, 503
3431-4293
JACY MARIA MARQUES
Rua Capitão Soares, 557, An2, Centro
3431-3791
JADER APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 444
3431-3667
JAIME DE ALMEIDA
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 13, Centro
3431-2487
JAIME FERNANDES COHEN
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 370
3431-3017
JAIR CELIO DE SOUZA
Estrada Lavapés, 0, Centro
3431-1087
JAIR DONIZETI FONSECA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 419, Centro
3431-2155
JAIR FERREIRA MARQUES
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 581, Jardim São José
3431-5206
JAIR JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
Avenida Tiradentes, 131, Centro
3431-1396
JAIR LACERDA
Avenida Luis Antônio Carvalho, 240
3431-2760
JAIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
Rua João Sales, 282, Santa Edwirges
3431-6108
JAIR RODRIGUES DIONIZIO
Rua Vereador Benedito A de Mello, 515, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2170
JANAINA BUENO SILVA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 306, Vila Ramos
3431-2496
JANDER BRAZ SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 955, Centro
3431-5177
JANDIRA BORGES DE SOUZA
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 168, Santo Antônio
3431-1095
JANETE MIETTI FURLANETTO
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6875
JANIZE CARDOSO GOMES
Rua Antônio Ferreira da Fonseca, 180
3431-2109
JAQUELINE SILVÉRIO
Rua Governador Valadares, 293
3431-5277
JAYRO PEREIRA MARQUES
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 37, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-3144
JBR SERVIÇOS MEDICOS
Rua Vereador Ângelo Bernardo Faccio, 147
3431-3502
JEAN MUNIZ TÉCNICO EM INFORMÁTICA

Rua São Pedro, 323, Centro

3431-4018
98808-2559

JEFFERSON RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 5, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2546
JENEVALDO PEREIRA CHAVES
Rua Maria Roque do Nascimento, 37
3431-1565
JEREMIAS DOS SANTOS
Rua Rui Barbosa, 56, Vila Glória
3431-2513
JESSICA APARECIDA DA FONSECA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 100
3431-5651
JESUS BENEDITO DA SILVA – TERAPEUTA HOLÍSTICO

Rua Padre Caramuru, 968

3431-2512
99115-4568
JESUS ANTONIO PADILHA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap32, Centro
3431-1552
JESUS BENEDITO DA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 968, Centro
3431-2512
JESUS DE MOURA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 469, Centro
3431-1347
JESUS FERNANDES DOS REIS
Rua Governador Valadares, 472, Centro
3431-1704
JESUS JOSÉ DA COSTA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 526, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-4989
JESUS RAIMUNDO PARAISO
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 123, Vila Ramos
3431-2943
JESUSLENE NADIA DE SOUZA
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 80
3431-4123
JEYSON R OLIVEIRA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 750
3431-3638
JOANA DARC TERRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 245an2
3431-5406
JOANA D’ARC ROSA
Rua Sebastião Ferreira da Silva, 173
3431-5023
JOÃO ACACIO DA SILVA
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 108
3431-6144
JOÃO ADEMIR DA COSTA
Avenida Tiradentes, 515, Centro
3431-3237
JOÃO AGOSTINHO ALEXANDRE
Rua Antônio G da Silva, 110, Cpo Comprido
3431-4920
JOÃO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO
Avenida do Carmo, 176
3431-2329
JOÃO AUGUSTO CORREA
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6849
JOÃO AYRES BUENO
Rua Luiz de Paiva Carvalho, 50, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4397
JOÃO B CRISTIANO
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 513
3431-1602
JOÃO BARBOSA DA SILVA
Rua Ildeu Lessa de Moura, 288
3431-4104
JOÃO BATISTA DA ROSA
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 337, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2944
JOÃO BATISTA DA ROSA
Rua Osório Marques, 401, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2799
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
Alameda Noemia Q Fonseca, 67, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2489
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 103, Centro
3431-1631
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
Rua Governador Valadares, 264
3431-2682
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
Rua Waldomiro Bueno, 30
3431-3444
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito José Francisco Nascimento, 135
3431-3619
JOÃO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 321, Vila Ramos
3431-2171
JOÃO BATISTA DIAS
Rua João Batista dos Santos, 121
3431-6430
JOÃO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
Rua Alfredo Costa Oliveira, 84, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4010
JOÃO BATISTA LAMBERT
Rua Coronel Lambert, 613, Centro
3431-1676
JOÃO BATISTA LOPES FILHO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 25, Centro
3431-1515
JOÃO BATISTA MARQUES
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 164, Centro
3431-1715
JOÃO BATISTA MARTINS LAMBERT
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 135, Centro
3431-1447
JOÃO BATISTA MOREIRA
Rua Prefeito José Francisco Nascimento, 385
3431-2157
JOÃO BATISTA PEREIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 296, Ap02, Centro
3431-3593
JOÃO BATISTA PEREIRA DAS NEVES
Rua Nelson Evaristo Teodoro, 240, Santa Edwirges
3431-2416
JOÃO BATISTA RAMOS
Avenida Tiradentes, 11, Centro
3431-1798
JOÃO BATISTA RODRIGUES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 375, Centro
3431-1305
JOÃO BATISTA SALLES
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 758, Centro
3431-1106
JOÃO BENEDITO MARQUES
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 466, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-3934
JOÃO BENTO DA SILVA SOBRINHO
Rua Treze de Maio, 18, fds, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2948
JOÃO BERNARDO BARBOSA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 574, Centro
3431-3556
JOÃO BUENO LAMBERT
Praça Bandeira, 2, Centro
3431-1414
JOÃO CARLOS APARECIDO MELLO
Rua Alipio Ramos, 112
3431-3475
JOÃO CARLOS BUENO
Rua Governador Valadares, 153, Centro
3431-4214
JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA
Sit Marcondes, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6821
JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 102
3431-1261
JOÃO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 222, Jardim São José
3431-1883
JOÃO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 563, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3876
JOÃO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 229
3431-3245
JOÃO CARLOS DE BRITO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 244, Centro
3431-1980
JOÃO CARLOS DE BRITO
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 550
3431-2013
JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA
Avenida do Carmo, 439, Centro
3431-2538
JOÃO CARLOS DIAS
Rua Joaquim de Paiva Cardoso, 570
3431-6550
JOÃO CARLOS FIGUEIREDO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 220, Centro
3431-1354
JOÃO CARLOS PEREIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 311, Centro
3431-6179
JOÃO CARLOS RIBEIRO
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 116, Centro
3431-1526
JOÃO CEZARIO PEREIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 681, Centro
3431-3604
JOÃO DO CARMO ANTONIO PEDRO
Rua José Pereira de Almeida, 51, Tres Irmãos
3431-2234
JOÃO FERREIRA SAMPAIO
Rua Luiz Gama, 186, Centro
3431-1353
JOÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 930, Tres Irmãos
3431-2491
JOÃO FRANCISCO PORFIRIO
Avenida do Carmo, 242, Centro
3431-6536
JOÃO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 490, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1889
JOÃO LEONEL DOS SANTOS
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 119, n sra Aparecida
3431-2949
JOÃO LEVINDO DE ARAUJO
Rua Joaquim A Cunha, 321, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1696
JOÃO LOPES LAMBERT
Rua Lopes Trovão, 161, Centro
3431-1596
JOÃO MARQUES DE REZENDE
Rua João Moreira Salles, 17, Centro
3431-3120
JOÃO MARTINS DE ARAUJO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 186, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3295
JOÃO NOGUEIRA FANUCHI
Rua João Moreira Salles, 73, Centro
3431-1116
JOÃO PAULO CURY DIAS BATISTA
Rua Luiz Gama, 384, Centro
3431-1686
JOÃO PAULO MANOEL
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 998, Santa Edwirges
3431-3918
JOÃO PEREIRA DA ROSA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 815, fds, Jardim São José
3431-4270
JOÃO PINTO DOS SANTOS
Chac Lisboa, 0, Furnas
3431-6822
JOÃO RAIMUNDO DA COSTA
Rua Governador Valadares, 443, Centro
3431-6512
JOÃO RANGEL FANUCHI
Rua Capitão Soares, 794, Centro
3431-1404
JOÃO ROBERTO DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 505
3431-3439
JOÃO ROBERTO DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 22, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2509
JOÃO ROSA TÁXI
3431-2944
99114-0049
JOÃO SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6858
JOÃO SILVERIO PEREIRA
Rua Joaquim P Cardoso, 626, Fds Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3551
JOÃO TEODORO RODRIGUES
Rua João Batista Brito Lambert, 30, Vila Mariana
3431-5211
JOÃOZINHO LANCHES

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 51

3431-4023

JOAQUIM DO CARMO ARAUJO
Avenida Tiradentes, 400, Centro
3431-2507
JOAQUIM DO CARMO DA FONSECA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 138, Centro
3431-1544
JOAQUIM DO CARMO DOS SANTOS
Rua Oswaldo Tognozzi Marques, 71, 3Irmãos
3431-3959
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA COSTA
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 234, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3889
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA COSTA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 1026, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2563
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA COSTA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 1026, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3803
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 480, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5252
JOAQUIM PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Elias de Brito Lambert, 168, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-3413
JOAQUIM QUINTINO DA SILVA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 485, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5954
JOEL DO CARMO DE ARAUJO
Avenida Tiradentes, 400, Fds, Centro
3431-5135
JOEL JOSÉ DE CASTRO
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 13, Santo Antônio
3431-4975
JOEL MARIANO DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 299, Centro
3431-1945
JOEL MARQUES
Avenida do Carmo, 564
3431-3636
JOEL PINTO DOS SANTOS
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6866
JOEL PORFIRIO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 275, Vila Ramos
3431-1931
JOEL VIEIRA
Rua Maria do Leme, 600, Jardim São José
3431-4187
JOELSON IZIDORO DE GOIS
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 827, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2951
JOELTON BENEDITO FRÓES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 522
3431-4777
JONAS INACIO DA ROSA
Rua São Benedito, 45, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2992
JONAS LOPES DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 399, Centro
3431-1124
JORDÃO BUENO
Praça da Cultura, 47, Centro
3431-1387
JORGE FERREIRA DA SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 415, Centro
3431-1921
JORGE PAIVA
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 46, Centro
3431-1094
JORGINA MARIA DE JESUS DE MENESES
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 9, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4225
JORNAL GAZETA DO VALE

Rua Padre Caramuru, 787

3431-3047
99763-5164

JOSÉ ADRIANO MIRANDA
Rua Armando Franco, 65, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1684
JOSÉ AFONSO DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 504, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4429
JOSÉ AFONSO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 50
3431-4160
JOSÉ ALBERTO INACIO
Rua Antônio José Balbino, 31, Santo Antônio
3431-5181
JOSÉ ALCANTARA DA SILVA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 165, Centro
3431-1405
JOSÉ ANTONIO BATISTA
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 330, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2210
JOSÉ ANTONIO CARVALHO FERNANDES
Rua Benigna Vasques Rodrigues, 28
3431-2631
JOSÉ ANTONIO DA SILVA
Rua Luiz Gama, 94, Centro
3431-1287
JOSÉ ANTONIO FERREIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 475, Centro
3431-2035
JOSÉ APARECIDO DA SILVA
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 27, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2952
JOSÉ APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 190, Centro
3431-5118
JOSÉ APARECIDO FERREIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 681, Centro
3431-1361
JOSÉ APARECIDO MARTINS
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 967
3431-3905
JOSÉ ARLEI CEZAR
Rua Miguel Louzada, 373
3431-2048
JOSÉ ATANASIO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 136, Vila Ramos
3431-1426
JOSÉ AUGUSTO FERRAZ
Rua Aruaque, 72
3431-1716
JOSÉ AUGUSTO RAMOS
Rua Padre Caramuru, 551
3431-6507
JOSÉ BARBOSA
Avenida Tiradentes, 53, Centro
3431-1679
JOSÉ BENEDITO APARECIDO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 253, Jardim São José
3431-3923
JOSÉ BENEDITO BERTOLACINI
Rua João Fanuchi, 18, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2194
JOSÉ BENEDITO BUENO
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 23, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1823
JOSÉ BENEDITO DA CUNHA
Avenida do Carmo, 538, Centro
3431-2175
JOSÉ BENEDITO DA SILVA
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 401, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2956
JOSÉ BENEDITO DE MORAIS
Rua Maria Marques Padilha, 11, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2164
JOSÉ BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 132, Centro
3431-1534
JOSÉ BENEDITO DOS SANTOS
Rua Treze de Maio, 173, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4492
JOSÉ BENEDITO LOPES
Est Agua Branca Sn, Centro
3431-1054
JOSÉ BENEDITO LOPES
Rua Nilton Porfirio Marques, 52, Centro
3431-1783
JOSÉ BENEDITO MARIANO
Rua José de Paiva Cardoso, 265, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4215
JOSÉ BENEDITO MOREIRA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 140, Centro
3431-4548
JOSÉ BENEDITO PINHEIRO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 770, Jardim São José
3431-2230
JOSÉ BENEDITO TOLEDO
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 410, Centro
3431-2965
JOSÉ BENEDITO TOLEDO
Avenida do Carmo, 261, Centro
3431-1232
JOSÉ BENEDITO TOVAZZI
Rua Padre Caramuru, 105, Centro
3431-1658
JOSÉ BENTO RIBEIRO
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 35, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4609
JOSÉ BRAZ FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 749, Santa Edwirges
3431-1612
JOSÉ BUENO
Rua Governador Valadares, 153, Centro
3431-1780
JOSÉ BUENO
Rua Governador Valadares, 153, Centro
3431-2201
JOSÉ CARLOS CABRAL
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 42, Portal Pedras
3431-4463
JOSÉ CARLOS CABRAL
Rua Governador Valadares, 39, Centro
3431-1713
JOSÉ CARLOS DE FARIA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 126, Centro
3431-1062
JOSÉ CARLOS DE MELO
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 1200, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-1519
JOSÉ CARLOS DE PAULA
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur Mello, 264, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3711
JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA
Rua Santa Edwirges, 625, Jardim São José
3431-4234
JOSÉ CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Conceição Lopes, 105
3431-4708
JOSÉ CARLOS PINHEIRO ME
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 100, Centro
3431-5007
JOSÉ CARLOS ROVANI
Rua Alipio Ramos, 47, Ap31, Vila Ramos
3431-3029
JOSÉ CESAR NASCIMENTO CARVALHO
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 444, Vila Glória
3431-4491
JOSÉ CESAR NASCIMENTO CARVALHO
Rua Vereador Angelo B Faccio, 70, Sl17, Centro
3431-2987
JOSÉ CLAUDIO BARBOSA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 35
3431-4814
JOSÉ CLAUDIO BUENO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 740, Centro
3431-1325
JOSÉ CLAUDIO BUENO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 421, An1, Centro
3431-1969
JOSÉ CLAUDIO CARVALHO BASTOS
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 205
3431-1456
JOSÉ CLAUDIO DA SILVA
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Jr, 300, Vila Mariana
3431-5128
JOSÉ CLAUDIO DIAS
Rua Padre Caramuru, 83, Centro
3431-2174
JOSÉ CLAUDIO RIBEIRO
Rua Antônio de Paula Nogueira, 66, B Vista
3431-5263
JOSÉ CONCEIÇÃO TOLEDO
Rua Oswaldo Tognozzi Marques, 50, 3Irmãos
3431-2498
JOSÉ DA SILVA FLORES
Rua Joaquim de P Cardoso, 582, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4486
JOSÉ DA SILVA LAMBERT
Avenida Tiradentes, 376, Centro
3431-1629
JOSÉ DALTO DE ALMEIDA
Rua Vereador Ângelo B Faccio, 568, Centro
3431-1196
JOSÉ DALVI DE ALMEIDA
Rua Rui Barbosa, 38, Blb, Vila Glória
3431-5090
JOSÉ DARCI DA ROSA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 846, Jardim São José
3431-6269
JOSÉ DE JESUS FIUZA SOARES
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 660fds Tres Irmãos
3431-4189
JOSÉ DE MOURA BUENO
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 138, Vila Ramos
3431-1313
JOSÉ DE PAULA RODRIGUES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 431, Centro
3431-1073
JOSÉ DIVINO DA SILVA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 303, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-4964
JOSÉ DO CARMO CARVALHO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 215, Centro
3431-2762
JOSÉ DO CARMO DA SILVA
Rua Julia Nogueira Carvalho, 460
3431-6470
JOSÉ DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Nelson Evaristo Teodoro, 250, Santa Edwirges
3431-3060
JOSÉ DO CARMO DIAS
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 22, Vila Glória
3431-1512
JOSÉ DO CARMO DOS SANTOS
Rua Coronel Lambert, 85, Centro
3431-1245
JOSÉ DO CARMO MACHADO
Chap Rubina, 0, Centro
3431-2208
JOSÉ DO CARMO PEREIRA
Rua Luiz Gama, 257, Centro
3431-3525
JOSÉ DONIZETI RODRIGUES
Rua Benedita Quirino da Rosa, 26
3431-2268
JOSÉ EDMAR JATAI CAVALCANTE
Rua Geraldo Fidelis Vaz, 31, Cpo Comprido
3431-2636
JOSÉ EGIDIO BARBOSA NETO
Rua Governador Valadares, 168
3431-6574
JOSÉ EXPEDITO DA SILVA
Rua Osório Marques, 567
3431-3176
JOSÉ FAUSTINO DA CUNHA
Rua Governador Valadares, 872, Centro
3431-2511
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 599, Jardim São José
3431-1902
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Conceição Lopes, 48, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-5966
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DIAS
Rua Governador Valadares, 11, Centro
3431-5997
JOSÉ GONCALVES DA SILVA
Rua São Dimas, 74
3431-4954
JOSÉ GONCALVES DE SOUZA
Avenida do Carmo, 471, Centro
3431-1041
JOSÉ HAMILTON LAMBERT
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6872
JOSÉ HAMILTON LAMBERT
Rua Capitão Soares, 667, Ap, 301
3431-1903
JOSÉ INACIO DOS SANTOS
Rua Alice Marques Lopes, 67
3431-3698
JOSÉ JACINTO BRAGA
Avenida do Carmo, 319, Centro
3431-1023
JOSÉ JULIO NETO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 517, Centro
3431-2808
JOSÉ JURANDIR EIRAS
Rua Alipio Ramos, 27, Vila Ramos
3431-1239
JOSÉ LAURO PEREIRA LAMBERT
Rua Lopes Trovão, 87, Centro
3431-1532
JOSÉ LINEU PEREIRAR
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 242, Centro
3431-3244
JOSÉ LINO CARDOSO
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 177ap201
3431-1563
JOSÉ LINO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua José Benedito Lopes, 110, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-6162
JOSÉ LOPES DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 555, Centro
3431-1415
JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA PRADO
Rua João Batista dos Santos, 179
3431-4517
JOSÉ LUZIA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 352, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-3011
JOSÉ M SOUZA
Rua Benedita Quirino da Rosa, 371
3431-5323
JOSÉ MARCELINO DA SILVA
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 65A, Vila Glória
3431-3386
JOSÉ MARCIO SALOMAN
Rua João Pessoa, 45, Centro
3431-1071
JOSÉ MARIA DA FONSECA
Rua João Fanuchi, 26, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3914
JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA
Rua Amelia Lopes, 72, Centro
3431-1777
JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA
Rua José Correa, 141, Ap01, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3514
JOSÉ MARIA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 49, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1056
JOSÉ MARIA DE SOUZA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 1017, Jardim São José
3431-3012
JOSÉ MARIA DIAS
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 14, Ap31, Centro
3431-2534
JOSÉ MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
Avenida Nascimento, 95, Congonhal
3431-6800
JOSÉ MARIA EVANGELISTA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 551, Centro
3431-3164
JOSÉ MARIA EVANGELISTA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 294, Centro
3431-1224
JOSÉ MARIA FERREIRA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 11, Ana, Centro
3431-1026
JOSÉ MARIA FERREIRA
Rua José R Marques, 217Fds Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5414
JOSÉ MARIA FRANCO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 129, Jardim São José
3431-2187
JOSÉ MARIANO NETO
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 773, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-4489
JOSÉ MARQUES DIAS
Rua Padre Antônio Paschoal, 15, Centro
3431-1424
JOSÉ MARQUES LOPES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 294, Centro
3431-1580
JOSÉ MARTINS
Estrada Rio do Peixe
3431-6813
JOSÉ MARTINS BASTOS
Rua Assembleia, 292, Ana, Centro
3431-1412
JOSÉ MENINO BUENO
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 325, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2508
JOSÉ MENINO BUENO
Rua Vereador Benedito A de Mello, 370, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3672
JOSÉ MENINO DOS SANTOS
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 54, Portal Pedras
3431-2493
JOSÉ MESSIAS PEREIRA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 785, Jardim São José
3431-2176
JOSÉ MOREIRA FILHO
Rua São Benedito, 167, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1444
JOSÉ NELSON DOS SANTOS
Estrada Lavapés, 8, Centro
3431-5266
JOSÉ NEVILI PARAISO
Rua São Cristovão, 92, Jardim. Ana Maria
3431-1546
JOSÉ NUNES DA ROSA
Avenida Tiradentes, 500, Centro
3431-1618
JOSÉ OLIVEIRA
Rua Nossa Senhora Fatima, 52, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3907
JOSÉ PAULINO DA SILVA
Rua Waldemar Lopes, 70
3431-4419
JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 327
3431-5970
JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 197, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4371
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Rua Osório Marques, 597, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3044
JOSÉ RITA PEREIRA
Rua João Pessoa, 255, Centro
3431-1647
JOSÉ ROBERTO CAMARGO
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 436, Jardim São José
3431-3114
JOSÉ ROBERTO CARLONI
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 85
3431-3738
JOSÉ ROBERTO DE MORAES
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 310
3431-3441
JOSÉ ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 692b, Centro
3431-6248
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 475, J São Benedito
3431-2877
JOSÉ RODRIGUES SOUSA
Rua Maestro Quinzinho, 27, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4655
JOSÉ RONALDO DE ALMEIDA
Rua Governador Valadares, 102, sl, 1
3431-2185
JOSÉ VENTURELLI
Avenida Tiradentes, 33, Centro
3431-1121
JOSÉ VICENTE DE ALMEIDA
Rua Capitão Zeferino Brito Lambert, 74, Santo Antônio
3431-1607
JOSÉFINA BENTO DE SALLES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 232
3431-3323
JOSÉFINA MORAES DA SILVA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 396
3431-2497
JOSIAS LUIZ DOS SANTOS
Rua João Batista dos Santos, 230, 3Irmãos
3431-4271
JOVANE APARECIDO LOPES
Rua Joaquim de Paiva Cardoso, 927
3431-1332
JOVELINA DE GOIS SALES
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 71, Jardim São José
3431-2172
JOVINA SILVA BATISTA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 415, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4134
JRL COM PROD NATURAIS
Rua João Moreira Salles, 123, Lja, Centro
3431-2426
JUARES DE LIMA
Rua Joaquim A Cunha, 592, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2527
JUDITE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 26
3431-3488
JULIA ESTER GARDINO SCODELE
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 430, Centro
3431-3019
JULIANO XAVIER DE SOUZA
Rua Lino Lopes Conceição 104c
3431–2916
JULIO ALBERTO LEME
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 380, Vila Glória
3431-2495
JULIO ALBERTO LEME
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 481, Centro
3431-1897
JULIO CESAR CHAVES
Rua João Fanuchi, 203, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2481
JULIO CESAR DE LIMA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 350
3431-3092
JULIO CESAR GERONIMO DA SILVA
Rua Professor Atanasio Oliveira, 276
3431-6375
JULIO CESAR PEREIRA
Rodv Cambui/Sen Amaral, 5km
3431-6870
JUREMA RIBEIRO
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 152, Centro
3431-3062
JURISCONTABIL CAMBUÍ

Praça Coronel Justiniano, 55

3431-1200
3431-2539

JUSCELINO DE SOUSA ASSIS
Rua Salustiano Paula da Silva, 11, C Comprido
3431-5936
JUSTINIANO APARECIDO BORGES
Rua Vereador Benedito A de Mello, 660, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3183
JUSTINIANO JUVENIL BALTAZAR ME
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 61A
3431-1491
JUVENAL QUINTINO DA FONSECA
Rua Mario Dias Ribeiro, 26, Lavapés
3431-4206
JUVENIL FRANCISCO DA SILVA
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 86, Vila Glória
3431-2198

K

K.PRICHO LANCHES
3431-4361
99902-9581

K & S LANCHONETE LTDA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 106
3431-1382
KALINE MOTA MOREIRA
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 380
3431-5052
KANAME SAKAI
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 505, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1652
KEIKO SUSHI E TEMAKERIA
99744-5694

KEM INDUSTRIA & SERVICOS LTDA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 440, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-4752
KENZI CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO

Rua Adolfo Ferreira da Silva, 19, Jardim São Benedito

3431-1954
3431-5152
KENZI PARABRISAS

Rua Benedito Delfino Machado, 330, São Judas Tadeu

3431-1165
KENZI YAMAMOTO OTANI
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 32, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2019
KILDARE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 206
3431-2827
KIOKO OTANI DA SILVA
Rua Padre Antônio Paschoal, 88, Centro
3431-1603
KIYOTOSHI SHIRAHAMA
Praça da Cultura, 35, Centro
3431-1210
KONSTANTINOS GONTZOS NETO
Rua Osório Marques, 401, Bx6, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2193
KOSTA CALÇADOS

Rodoviária de Cambuí, Box 6

3431-2193

L

LL CONTÁBIL

Rua Capitão Salustiano, 150

3431-3370
3431-3175

LABORATÓRIO DE ANÁLISES CLÍNICAS BIOANÁLISES

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 41

3431-1206
3431-4629
LABORATÓRIO DE ANÁLISES CLÍNICAS NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO

Avenida do Carmo, 351

3431-6050
3431-1146
LABORATÓRIO MÉTHODOS

Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 107

3431-6166

LABORATÓRIO SANTA CECÍLIA

Avenida do Carmo, 660

3431-1533
LAERCIO BUENO MORAIS
Rua Waldemar Lopes, 181, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-2973
LAERCIO PEREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 126, Centro
3431-2740
LAGATA ASSISTENCIA TECNICA LTDA ME
Rua Coronel Lambert, 329, Centro
3431-5962
LAILSON APARECIDO DE REZENDE
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 355
3431-3512
LAIS BUENO DE SOUZA PEREIRA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap42
3431-5439
LANA MODA ÍNTIMA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 279

3431-1810
LANCHONETE DONA VANI

Avenida do Carmo, 440

99179-3920
99761-4208
LATICINIO CAMBUIENSE
Rod BR381, 0, Km843,2, São Miguel
3431-3257
LATICINIO HELOISA
Estrada Lavapés Sn
3431-6020
LAUDELENE DOS SANTOS
Rua São Cristovão, 295, Ap, 1, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-4510
LAURA FERRAZ OLIVEIRA
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 427, Vila Mariana
3431-3586
LAURA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 1, Centro
3431-2622
LAURO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO
Rua João Batista De Brito Lambert, 70
3431-3915
LAVA RÁPIDO FERRAZ
Rua João Moreira Salles, 66
3431-6075
LAVINIA FABIANA BRAGA
Rua Vereador Benedito A Mello, 5, Ap, 3, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1180
LAZARA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 450, An1, Centro
3431-3442
LAZARA MARIA AMARAL NUNES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 84, Fds, Centro
3431-6015
LAZARA MARIA APARECIDA DA ROSA
Rua Joaquim de P Cardoso, 809, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5119
LAZARO DONIZETE DA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 11
3431-1296 3431-6678
LAZARO ELOI FERRAZ
Rua Coronel Lambert, 538, Centro
3431-1432
LAZARO PEDRO DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 515, Centro
3431-1038
LAZARO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 233, Centro
3431-1473
LAZARO SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 274, Centro
3431-1024
LAZINHO ELETRÔNICA

Avenida do Carmo, 505

3431-3439
LEANDRO A V COSER
Avenida Tiradentes, 21
3431-4498
LEANDRO ALBERTO BUENO
Avenida do Carmo, 555, Lj, Centro
3431-3859
LEANDRO FERREIRA DAS CHAGAS
Rua Salustiano Paula Silva, 176, Cpo Comprido
3431-6352
LEIDA APARECIDA MOREIRA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 628, Jardim São José
3431-2975
LEIDE DIALEDA DO NASCIMENTO
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 43, Santo Antônio
3431-4788
LEIDYANE L A SANTOS
Rua João Moreira Salles, 133, Centro
3431-2907
LELIO BENEDITO DE ALMEIDA
Rua Vereador José D Lorenzo Filho, 71, Centro
3431-3051
LENITA ROBERTA BORGES
Rua José Ananias da Rosa, 81
3431-3902
LEONARDO CAIO BUENO
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 214, Portal Pedras
3431-6074
LEONARDO MAGALHÃES LOPES PARANHOS
Rua São Pedro, 81
3431-6125
LEONIDIO DE MIRANDA
Rua Vereador Adolfo F Silva, 483, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2452
LEONILDA APARECIDA SANTOS
Avenida do Carmo, 502, Ana, Centro
3431-2168
LEONILDA XAVIER LISA
Rua Conceição Lopes, 95
3431-2902
LEONTINA MARQUES DE SOUZA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1072, Centro
3431-3409
LEVI PAULA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 84, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1784
LEVINDO EUGENIO DE MAGALHAES
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 405, Jardim São José
3431-2189
LEVINO MARIANO DA SILVA
Rua Caribi, 34, Vale Sol
3431-4430
LH POSTAGENS LTDA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 611
3431-3188
LICIA MARIA DE JESUS
Rua Conceição Lopes, 435
3431-1051
LILIAN SELMA DA ROSA
Rua São Cristovão, 288, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3818
LINDALVA APARECIDA LIMA SILVA
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 251, Centro
3431-6212
LION RASTA MODA RAGGAE

Rua Coronel Lambert, 738

98878-5444
LIVERGIDIA DE SOUZA SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 241, Centro
3431-1924
LOJA DA MARTINHA

Avenida do Carmo, 538

3431-2175
LOJAS CEM S/A
Avenida do Carmo, 541, Centro
3431-1251 3431-3260
LOURDES ALVES DA SILVA ROSA
Rua Silverio Bento da Silva, 72, Centro
3431-4176
LOURDES APARECIDA DA FONSECA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 308, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2641
LOURDES FROES DE ALMEIDA
Rua São Caetano, 92, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-6161
LOURDES LOPES MARQUES
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 346, Santo Antônio
3431-2081
LOURDES MARIA BUENO
Alameda Noemia Q da Fonseca, 137, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3663
LOURDES PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 306, Centro
3431-3742
LÚ AUTO CAPAS

Rua José Pereira, 96, Santa Edwiges

99159-7189
99974-9246

LUANA ELIN DE SOUZA
Avenida do Carmo, 486, Centro
3431-2103
LUANA KELIN DE SOUZA
Rua Governador Valadares, 133, Centro
3431-2953
LUANDA TEIXEIRA PADILHA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 177, Ap101, Centro
3431-4436
LUCI MARIA DA SILVA LAMBERT
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 267, Centro
3431-2977
LUCIA DE ANDRADE FERREIRA
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 397, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3994
LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA PACEAU
Rua Miguel Louzada, 387, Vila Ramos
3431-3485
LUCIANA DO CARMO DOS SANTOS
Avenida Tiradentes, 291, Centro
3431-4533
LUCIANA DO CARMO LAMBERT
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 165, Vila Glória
3431-3411
LUCIANA MAGALHAES
Rua São Vicente de Paula, 48, Centro
3431-3301
LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 396
3431-4284
LUCIANO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Nelson E Teodoro, 230c1, Santa Edwirgeses
3431-3542
LUCIANO JOSÉ MARQUES
Praça Bandeira, 45, Centro
3431-5656
LUCIARA EMILIA MOREIRA
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 248
3431-2459
LUCIENE BARBOSA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 509, Ap02, Centro
3431-3765
LUCILENE DE SOUZA MATOS
Rua Amelia Lopes, 55, Centro
3431-3080
LUCIMARA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 490, Santo Antônio
3431-4859
LUCIMARA APARECIDA RIBEIRO
Rod BR381, 0, São Miguel
3431-2055
LUCIMARA APARECIDA CAETANO
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 509
3431-4177
LUCIMARA DE OLIVEIRA BUENO
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 26, Centro
3431-4946
LUCIMARA P ROSA
Rua São Cristóvão, 11
3431-1492
LUDMILA LEME
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 498, Centro
3431-1864
LUDMILA PEREIRA DE SOUZA ROQUE
Rua Maria R do Nascimento, 132, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1927
LUIZ ALVES
Rua São Benedito, 336, Centro
3431-1029
LUIZ ANTONIO ALCANTARA E SILVA
Rua Salustiano Paula da Silva, 213
3431-4720
LUIZ ANTONIO CAETANO
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur De Mello, 25
3431-6383
LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 173, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2979
LUIZ ANTONIO DE CARVALHO
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 165, Centro
3431-1689
LUIZ ANTONIO GUEDES
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 230, Centro
3431-3552
LUIZ ANTONIO LAMBERT
Rua Lino Lopes Conceição, 135, Bl Ana Ap1, Centro
3431-1808
LUIZ ANTONIO MARQUES
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap41, Centro
3431-1960
LUIZ ANTONIO PEREIRA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 774, Tres Irmãos
3431-3885
LUIZ APARECIDO DE ARAÚJO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 369
3431-3435
LUIZ AUGUSTO FINAMOR DE MORAES
Avenida Tiradentes, 171, Ap12, Centro
3431-1932
LUIZ BENTO DA SILVA
Rua São Pedro, 110, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1775
LUIZ CARLOS BRITO
Rua José Brito Lambert, 51
3431-3969
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA
Avenida José Francisco Nascimento, 685
3431-1805
LUIZ CARLOS LEME
Avenida do Carmo, 442, Centro
3431-1433
LUIZ CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS
Rua Rui Ferrer de Oliveira, 60, Jardim Bela Vista
3431-4753
LUIZ DE ALMEIDA E SOUZA
Rua Luiz Gama, 252, Centro
3431-1986
LUIZ DIRCELIO DA ROSA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 475, Jardim São José
3431-1410
LUIZ DO CARMO DA SILVA
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 385, Centro
3431-1659
LUIZ DONIZETE DA SILVA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 290, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3328
LUIZ EVANGELISTA RANGEL PADILHA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 54, Centro
3431-1137
LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Jr, 168
3431-3646
LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA
Praça Candido de B Lambert, 1, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1502
LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA
Rua Benedita Isabel da Silva, 200
3431-4836
LUIZ FERNANDO R. OLIVEIRA
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 207
3431-4426
LUIZ FRANCISCO BUENO
Avenida do Carmo, 520, Centro
3431-2984
LUIZ GONZAGA DE SOUZA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 545, Centro
3431-1649
LUIZ GONZAGA DE SOUZA
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 41
3431-4629
LUIZ MARCELO DINIZ MESQUITA
Rua São Vicente de Paula, 100, Centro
3431-3728
LUIZ MARCELO DINIZ MESQUITA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 158, Centro
3431-1477
LUIZ MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Rui Ferrer de Oliveira, 560, Jardim Bela Vista
3431-2978
LUIZ MARQUES RIBEIRO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 301, Centro
3431-1471
LUIZ MUNIZ SILVA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 540
3431-2649
LUIZ ORLANDO DA SILVA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 229, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1420
LUIZ P CLAUDINO
Rua José Benedito Ribeiro, 82
3431-4686
LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua João Sales, 221, Santa Edwirges
3431-2569
LUIZ ROBERTO LAMBERT
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 466, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-4943
LUIZ ROBERTO LAMBERT
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 488, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-1352
LUIZ ROBERTO RIBEIRO
Praça Bandeira, 75, Centro
3431-2566
LUIZ SEBASTIÃO RODRIGUES
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 252, Centro
3431-2571
LUIZ SILVERIO DA SILVA
Rua Joaquim A Cunha, 517, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5254
LUIZ VITAL DOS SANTOS
Rua Nelson Evaristo Teodoro, 290, Santa Edwirges
3431-4027
LUIZA DO CARMO ARAUJO
Bairro da Meia Legua
3431-6863
LUIZA REGINA DE SOUZA
Avenida do Carmo, 459
3431-2578
LUMAR PLASTICOS LTDA ME
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 394, Jardim São José
3431-2290 3431-3906
LUZIA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 207, Centro
3431-4556
LUZIA DA MATA OLIVEIRA
Rua José Porfírio Marques, 566
3431-4138
LUZIA DE FATIMA DA ROSA
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 219, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4729
LUZIA DO CARMO MELO
Rua Benedita Manoel dos Santos, 21
3431-4004
LUZIA DO CARMO MOREIRA
Rua Terezinha Ramos, 30, Vila Ramos
3431-2988
LUZIA INEZ DA SILVA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 215, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2572
LUZIA LAMBERT DOS REIS
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 540, Jardim São José
3431-2011
LUZIA MARIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 190Ap1, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3890
LUZIA OLIVEIRA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 61, Centro
3431-1131
LUZIA R. SILVA
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 115
3431-4511

M

MX MOTOS

Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 483

98898-6637

MADEIREIRA BRAUNA LTDA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 422, Centro
3431-3700,
MADESUL

Rua Prefeito José Barbosa, 28

3431-1817
MAGDA REGINA DE ALCANTARA FROES
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Jr, 50, Vila Mariana
3431-4597
MAGNA DA SILVA BRAGA
Rua Antônio Luiz Fernandes, 201
3431-4865
MAGU DOCES E EMBALAGENS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 711

3431-4623
99800-5765
99847-4214
99957-5758

MAIKE LANCHES

Avenida Tiradentes, 11A

3431-5294

MANOEL CORDEIRO DE BRITO
Rua Monsenhor Afonso L da Rosa, 140, Santo Antônio
3431-2628
MANOEL GOMES RODELO
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 1, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1738
MANOEL JACINTO BRAGA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 246, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1695
MANOEL JOSÉ DE LIMA
Rua São Caetano, 186, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2356
MANOEL MARCIO BATISTA
Avenida do Carmo, 361
3431-1871
MANOEL MESSIAS FERRAZ
Rua Capitão Soares, 698, Centro
3431-2536
MANOEL MESSIAS FERRAZ
Rua Coronel Lambert, 165, Ap1, Centro
3431-1739
MANOEL MESSIAS FERRAZ
Rua Governador Valadares, 158, Centro
3431-1802
MANOELINO GONCALVES DE SOUZA
Rua Governador Valadares, 50, Centro
3431-1113
MANU MAGAZINE

Avenida do Carmo, 261

3431-1232
MARA S GUIMARÃES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 274
3431-3186
MARCELA SILVEIRA ROSA
Rua Alfredo Costa Oliveira, 120, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-6186
MARCELINO TADEU DA ROSA
Rua Lady Lopes Dias, 20, Ca Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4239
MARCELINO TADEU DA ROSA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 619
3431-2610
MARCELO A P OLIVEIRA
Rua Mario Dias Ribeiro, 16, Lavapés
3431-1320
MARCELO ACÁCIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Cirurgião-Dentista

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 10, Centro

3431-2878
98706-2217

MARCELO FERNANDO MACHADO
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 390, Vila Glória
3431-1472
MARCELO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 135, Jardim São José
3431-5102
MARCELO FRANCISCO SOARES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 506
3431-3856
MARCELO GUIMENTI ASSISTÊNCIA TÉCNICA

Rua Padre Caramuru, 609

3431-3662
99114-1734
MARCELO OTANI DE SOUZA
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira Silva, 19
3431-5152
MARCELO RODRIGO DA ROSA
Rua Governador Valadares, 158ap2
3431-1691
MARCENARIA VOLINO

Rua Santa Edwiges, 686

3431-3300
MARCENEIROS JOAQUIM MANGÃO

Rua José Alves Cardoso, 646

99151-6255

MARCIA DE SOUZA
Rua Armando Franco, 128
3431-2586
MARCIA IMACULADA LAMBERT DE FARIA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 185, Centro
3431-1935
MARCIA MASCARENHAS VASQUEZ
Rua Benigna V Rodrigues, 288, Vila Mariana
3431-3603
MARCIA PRADO DE SOUZA PRASSE
Rua Moises C Rodrigues, 163, C Comprido
3431-4532
MARCIA RAMOS
Rua Rui Ferrer de Oliveira, 77, Vila Mariana
3431-2206
MARCILIO APARECIDO DE ARAUJO
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 140, To, Centro
3431-4366
MÁRCIO JOALHEIRO

Rua João Moreira Salles, 163

3431-3534
99737-8373

MARCIO MARINO DE OLIVEIRA ME
Rua Governador Valadares, 296, Lja, Centro
3431-2662
MARCO ANTONIO DA ROSA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 425, Jardim São José
3431-4787
MARCO AURELIO DE SOUZA
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 300
3431-3811
MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES ME
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 128, Centro
3431-1548
MARCO TULIO CICERO DE CARVALHO
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 133, Vila Ramos
3431-1936
MARCOS ANTONIO MAGALHAES
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 228, Centro
3431-2259
MARCOS CESAR DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Governador Valadares, 63, Centro
3431-3687
MARCOS VENICIOS DE SOUZA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 145, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4521
MARGARETH PRADO DE SOUZA CARAPINHEIRO
Rua Silverio Bento da Silva, 93, Centro
3431-1988
MARGARETHE PRADO DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
Rua Amelia Lopes, 89, Centro
3431-4299
MARGARIDA BENEDITA PEREIRA CARVALHO
Rua São Geraldo, 64, Ca Santo Antônio
3431-4901
MARGARIDA MARIA PRISCO DA CONCEIÇÃO
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 521
3431-3558
MARIA AMELIA DE SOUZA
Rua José Claudio Venturelli, 156, Vila Mariana
3431-2621
MARIA ANA RIBEIRO
Rua Joaquim Antunes do Nascimento, 11
3431-3561
MARIA ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA
Praça Candido de B Lambert, 46, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1941
MARIA ANTONIA CAPOZZOLI
Rua Amelia Lopes, 22, Centro
3431-1231
MARIA ANTONIA LOUZADA E SILVA
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 335, Vila Glória
3431-2997
MARIA ANTONIA SALUSTIANO
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 23, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2278
MARIA APARECIDA ALVES
Rua Governador Valadares, 671, Fds, Centro
3431-2339
MARIA APARECIDA AMANCIO DE BIAZI
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 92, Ca, Jardim São José
3431-3428
MARIA APARECIDA BARBOSA LAMBERT
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 456, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-4011
MARIA APARECIDA DA COSTA
Rua João Rodrigues Pimentel, 207, Ana Branca
3431-4714
MARIA APARECIDA DA COSTA
Rua José Claudio Venturelli, 160
3431-4324
MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho 1024
3431-2204,
MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 823, Fds, Centro
3431-3471
MARIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 671, Tres Irmãos
3431-2276
MARIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Luiz Gama, 202, Centro
3431-3758
MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES
Rua Vereador Benedito A de Mello, 241, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1672
MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES
Rua Governador Valadares, 32
3431-2882
MARIA APARECIDA FINAMOR MORAIS
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 140, Centro
3431-1379
MARIA APARECIDA FROES DE PAULA
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 275, Jardim São José
3431-6322
MARIA APARECIDA LAURINDA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 787, Jardim São José
3431-3563
MARIA APARECIDA RAMOS
Rua Duque de Caxias, 11, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3005
MARIA APARECIDA SALOMÃO
Avenida Tiradentes, 192, An1, Centro
3431-1504
MARIA APARECIDA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 22, Centro
3431-5280
MARIA AUXILIADORA MEYER
Rua Miguel Louzada, 463
3431-3546
MARIA BENEDITA DA SILVA
Rua Rui Barbosa, 67, Fds, Vila Glória
3431-5210
MARIA BENEDITA DE ALMEIDA
Rua José Francisco Nascimento, 81
3431-2596
MARIA BENEDITA DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 64
3431-1127
MARIA BENEDITA DOS REIS
Rua João Pessoa, 150, Centro
3431-2582
MARIA BENEDITA DOS SANTOS
Rua Francisco Fanuchi, 2, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4718
MARIA BENEDITA LEITE
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 15, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4224
MARIA BENEDITA NASCIMENTO BARBOSA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 684, Jardim São José
3431-2152
MARIA CANDIDA DA SILVA ROSA
Rua Governador Valadares, 623, Centro
3431-1734
MARIA CELIA DIAS
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 326, Centro
3431-2235
MARIA CELINA PEREIRA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 563, Tres Irmãos
3431-2968
MARIA CLARET DOS SANTOS
Rua Governador Valadares, 63ap, 1, Centro
3431-2601
MARIA CLEUSA DE OLIVEIRA ROSA
Rua Luiz de Paiva Carvalho, 47, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2272
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Osório Marques, 567
3431-2796
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LAMBERT LEITE
Rua Procopio Brandão, 134, Santo Antônio
3431-2280
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO MORAES AVILA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 177, Ap502, Centro
3431-1998
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSA DA SILVA
Rua Felipe dos Santos, 64, Centro
3431-3261
MARIA DA CRUZ SILVA
Rua Guajajaras, 381, Vale Sol
3431-6155
MARIA DA GLORIA AVELINO BRANDÃO
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 589, Jardim São José
3431-2462
MARIA DA PENHA DA ROSA
Avenida Tiradentes, 500, An2, Centro
3431-6560
MARIA DAS DORES SILVA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 589, Tres Irmãos
3431-3948
MARIA DAS GRACAS FARIA LOUZADA
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 155, Centro
3431-1060
MARIA DAS GRACAS PEREIRA DE REZENDE
Rua Coronel Lambert, 431, Cs B, Centro
3431-2078
MARIA DAS GRACAS TEODORO
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 401, Santo Antônio
3431-2881
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS LAMBERT FERREIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 572, Centro
3431-1160
MARIA DE FATIMA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 350, Jardim São José
3431-2258
MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 457, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1089
MARIA DE FATIMA SILVA DE ANDRADE
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 350
3431-4017
MARIA DE FATIMA SILVERIO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 188, Jardim São José
3431-4192
MARIA DE LOURDES ANDRADE
Rua Osório Marques, 620, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4155
MARIA DE LOURDES DA ROSA
Rua Governador Valadares, 527, Centro
3431-3559
MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA DE JESUS
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 220and1
3431-2556
MARIA DE LOURDES DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 195, Centro
3431-1315
MARIA DE LOURDES DIAS
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 48, Centro
3431-5031
MARIA DE LOURDES LAMBERT DUARTE
Rua Terezinha Ramos, 70, Vila Ramos
3431-1070
MARIA DE LOURDES ROCHA
Rua Rui Barbosa, 60, Vila Glória
3431-1521
MARIA DE LOURDES SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 27, Centro
3431-1423
MARIA DE LOURDES TAVARES
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 231, Centro
3431-1646
MARIA DE LURDES DE JESUS
Rua Silviano Brandão, 504
3431-1381
MARIA DIRCE BEKE DA ROSA
Rua Sebastião R de Oliveira, 861, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3007
MARIA DO CAMPO DE MELO
Rua Benedita Quirino da Rosa, 64, Ed Lopes
3431-3090
MARIA DO CARMO BRAGA PEREIRA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 260, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2070
MARIA DO CARMO BRAGA PEREIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 319, Centro
3431-2583
MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 909, Jardim São José
3431-4166
MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA PEDRO
Rua São Pedro, 110, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2537
MARIA DO CARMO FERREIRA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 391, Jardim São José
3431-4289
MARIA DO CARMO LOPES
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 27
3431-3715
MARIA DO CARMO MOREIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 259, Centro
3431-4697
MARIA DO CARMO PEREIRA RODRIGUES
Rua Sebastião Americo da Silva, 28, Jardim. Am
3431-3796
MARIA DO CARMO RAIMUNDO BISPO
Rua Prefeito João Lopes, 20, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1971
MARIA DO CARMO SIQUEIRA PEREIRA
Rua Zulmira Carolina São Pereira, 22, Centro
3431-2166
MARIA DONIZETE PEREIRA GUIMENTI
Rua João Moreira Salles, 176, Ap200, Centro
3431-1088
MARIA ELENA DO COUTO
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 371
3431-4933
MARIA EMILIA VERCESI BETHLEN
Rua Lady Lopes Dias, 61
3431-4399
MARIA ENEIDA PEREIRA
Rua Padre Antônio Pascoal, 110
3431-1795
MARIA EVA DA SILVA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 68, Vila Ramos
3431-2407
MARIA FILOMENA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 300, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3515
MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAIS
Avenida Tiradentes, 373, Centro
3431-2209
MARIA GORETE DA SILVA ROSA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 6, Cab, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4564
MARIA HELENA DOS REIS
Rua Lady Lopes Dias, 22, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-3426
MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 165, Centro
3431-1037
MARIA IDALINA DA SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 481, Centro
3431-3726
MARIA IMACULADA DA SILVA PEREIRA
Avenida Tiradentes, 352, Centro
3431-2319
MARIA IMACULADA DA SILVA PEREIRA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 715, Jardim São José
3431-4096
MARIA IMACULADA DOS SANTOS
Rua Rui Barbosa, 20, Vila Glória
3431-2584
MARIA INES PEREIRA SALES
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 358
3431-2880
MARIA INEZ DE FARIA E SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 177ap602, Centro
3431-1621
MARIA IVONE CAMARA
Rua Governador Valadares, 381, Centro
3431-1752
MARIA IZABEL BENTO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 480, Jardim São José
3431-2196
MARIA IZABEL LAGATA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 389, Centro
3431-1085
MARIA IZABEL PEDRO
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 94
3431-2676
MARIA JACINTA DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 571
3431-6692
MARIA JOANA DA ROSA
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 521, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2590
MARIA JOSÉ ALMEIDA BALTAR
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 338, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1682
MARIA JOSÉ DA FONSECA
Rua Maria do Leme, 463, Jardim São José
3431-4310
MARIA JOSÉ DA ROSA
Travessa Benedita Manoel Santos, 243, Jardim São José
3431-4068
MARIA JOSÉ DE MORAES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 110ap21, Centro
3431-5384
MARIA JOSÉ DIAS PEREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 73, An3, Centro
3431-1176
MARIA JOSÉ PARAIZO BUENO DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 640, Centro
3431-2284
MARIA JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 690
3431-4563
MARIA JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua São Benedito, 354, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1754
MARIA JOSÉ PESSIN CALIMAN
Rua Belinha Ramos, 111, Loteamento, Vila Mariana
3431-2251
MARIA JOSÉ SALLES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Governador Valadares, 490, Centro
3431-3437
MARIA JOSÉ SILVEIRA DE CARVALHO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1110, Centro
3431-5435
MARIA JOSÉ SILVEIRA NEVES
Rua Santos Dumont, 13, Vila Glória
3431-4257
MARIA L M FONSECA
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 227, Centro
3431-3454
MARIA LUCIA DA SILVA
Rua Silviano Brandão, 194, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2139
MARIA LUCIA LAMBERT
Rua Coronel Lambert, 711, Centro
3431-1767
MARIA LUIZA MUNIZ
Rua Governador Valadares, 676, Fds, Centro
3431-4666
MARIA LUZIA DA SILVA
Rua Alipio Ramos, 12, Vila Ramos
3431-1299
MARIA M JESUS
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 624
3431-2594
MARIA MADALENA DE SOUZA
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 217, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3670
MARIA MARLENE SILVA DE FARIA
Avenida do Carmo, 455, Centro
3431-2281
MARIA MARQUES PEREIRA RIBEIRO ME
Rua João Sales, 271, Santa Edwirges
3431-3010
MARIA NILTA DA FONSECA
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 363, Jardim São José
3431-4139
MARIA ODETE DE CARVALHO
Rua Capitão Soares, 926, Centro
3431-4079
MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Treze de Maio, 138, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1494
MARIA QUINTINO MARQUES LAMBERT
Rua Benedita Quirino da Rosa, 271
3431-1162
MARIA RAQUEL RIBEIRO FERRER
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 180, Centro
3431-3513
MARIA REGINA ANDRADE
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira da Silva, 546
3431-2523
MARIA REGINA CEZAR PADILHA
Avenida Tiradentes, 236, Ana, Centro
3431-1171
MARIA REGINA DE SOUZA REIS
Rua Euclides Angelo Rigotto, 65
3431-1069
MARIA REGINA P GONCALVES FERREIRA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 106, Centro
3431-2524
MARIA RITA DE ALMEIDA
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 288, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2004
MARIA RITA DOS SANTOS
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap12, Centro
3431-2593
MARIA ROQUE DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Governador Valadares, 502, Centro
3431-1017
MARIA ROSA DA SILVA MOLINARI
Rua Antônio A do Nascimento, 13, Vila Santo Antônio
3431-3283
MARIA ROSANA DA SILVA LAMBERT
Travessa Benedita Manoel Santos, 22, Jardim São José
3431-3954
MARIA SEBASTIANA DOS SANTOS
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 345, Jardim São José
3431-1271
MARIA VALDETE RIBEIRO
Rua Padre caramuru, 703
3431-2238
MARIA VALERIA BUENO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 386, Centro
3431-3827
MARIA VANDA MANILLE LOPES
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6873
MARIANA DE FATIMA CEZAR
Avenida Tiradentes, 236, Centro
3431-1181
MARIANA EUGENIA DE ALMEIDA
Rua José Silverio, 90, Loteamento Luiz Americo
3431-6546
MARIANA ROSA DA SILVA
Rua José Ananias da Rosa, 21, Jardim São José
3431-5232
MARIANETE LOPES PADILHA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 68, Santo Antônio
3431-1764
MARIANGELA FACCIO
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap71, Centro
3431-2889
MARIETA DUTRA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Conceição Lopes, 88, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-2602
MARIETA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua José Ignacio Vaz, 90, Vila Mariana
3431-6490
MARILAINE DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 199
3431-6019
MARILAINE DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA
Rua Prefeito Davi Bueno, 222
3431-4696
MARILDA DE LOURDES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 666, Portal Pedras
3431-2962
MARILDA DO CARMO DA CUNHA
Avenida do Carmo, 530, Ap02, Centro
3431-4680
MARILDA LAMBERT SANTOS
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 137, Jardim São José
3431-1123
MARILIA GABRIELA PEREIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 538
3431-6684
MARILUCIA CANTUARIA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 492
3431-4340
MARINA APARECIDA MACEDO DE LIMA
Rua Antônio José Balbino, 75, Ana Santo Antônio
3431-5935
MARINA APARECIDA MACEDO DE LIMA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 621, Centro
3431-4083
MARINA APARECIDA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 376, Centro
3431-2720
MARINA APARECIDA SOUZA DE ASSIS
Rua Joaquim de Paiva Cardoso, 716, fds
3431-4062
MARINA PADILHA DA SILVA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 314, Centro
3431-1276
MARINA PEREIRA DE MELO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 319b, Centro
3431-4649
MARINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 331, Santo Antônio
3431-4917
MARINAC DAS DORES MARQUES OLIVEIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 296, Centro
3431-2624
MARINALVA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 479, Santo Antônio
3431-2606
MARIO BENEDITO DE MELO
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 41, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2283
MARIO DE FARIA
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 741, Portal Pedras
3431-4439
MARISA DO CARMO BUENO
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 110, Agua Branca
3431-2275
MARISSE APARECIDA BUENO DE SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 439, Centro
3431-4694
MARIZA CONCEIÇÃO DE ALMEIDA
Travessa Vereador Adolfo J da Silva, 518, Santo Antônio
3431-5195
MARLENE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 111, Centro
3431-4707
MARLENE M GOES
Rua Alipio Ramos, 55, Vila Ramos
3431-3541
MARLENE MONTOR
Rua Capitão Soares, 1062, Centro
3431-2264
MARLENE QUIRINO RODRIGUES
Estrada Lavapés, 3, Centro
3431-5327
MARLI GALLERANI RIBEIRO
Avenida do Carmo, 415, Centro
3431-1835
MARLUCIA ALMEIDA COSTA SILVA
Rua José Pereira de Almeida, 210
3431-4127
MARM INDUSTRIA LIMITADA
Rua Maria Candida Brito, 30, Caa Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1551
MARMORARIA ART-PEDRAS
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 398
3431-2056
MARMORARIA CAMBUI LTDA
Rua Euclides Angelo Rigotto, 25, Loteamento Santa Edwg
3431-6291
MARMOREIRA PEDRAS

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 290

3431-3440
98827-6744

MARMORES CAROANA
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 280
3431-1358
MARTA MARIA DOS SANTOS FONSECA
Rua Amelia Lopes, 70, Ap702, Centro
3431-2587
MARTINHO VICENTE PEREIRA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 365, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1961
MARY COSTA BUENO
Rua Governador Valadares, 153, Centro
3431-1453
MASTER CEL CELULARES E COMPONENTES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 544, Centro
3431-3033
MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO IRMÃOS ROSA

Rua Governador Valadares, 536

3431-1800
MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO MCC

Avenida do Carmo, 776

3431-1779
3431-2800
MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO SEBASTIÃO EUGÊNIO

Rua Maria Cândida de Brito, 1026

3431-3321
3431-3803

MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO SÃO PEDRO

Rua Governador Valadares, 10

3431-1454
3431-2937
MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO PROGRESSUL

Rua Capitão Soares, 419

3431-2727
MATERIAL DE CONSTRUÇÃO TIBURCIO

Rua Antônio Matias de Almeida, 40

3431-2108
MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO WN

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 420

3460-1590
99944-6273
99157-2993
MATERIAIS P/ CONSTRUÇÃO SÃO MIGUEL
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 503, Centro
3431-1242
MATERIAS PARA CONSTRUÇÃO BRAIZINHO
Rua São Pedro, 221
3431-2000
MATILDE NASCIMENTO DIAS
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 14, Ap12, Centro
3431-1578
MATTOS CALÇADOS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 243

3431-1517
MATUSALEM DAS GRACAS OLIVEIRA
Rua Santa Edwirges, 686
3431-3939
MAURICIA MASCARENHAS LOPES
Rua João Dias de Medeiros Jr, 130, Vila Mariana
3431-2874
MAURICIO MARQUES LAMBERT
Rua São Pedro, 133, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3836
MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 487, Ap01, Centro
3431-2611
MAURICIO MAZZARINO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua José de Brito Lambert, 370
3431-3898
MAURILIO FRANCISCO BORGES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 300
3431-1640
MAURO APARECIDO DA FONSECA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 896, Tres Irmãos
3431-1462
MAURO JOSÉ DE ARAUJO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 443, Vila Ramos
3431-2894
MAYARA REZENDE ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

Rua Padre Caramuru, 634, Centro

99965-6848

MAYSA PADILHA MACHADO
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 40
3431-6018
MAZAO COM ENSUMOS PLÁSTICOS LTDA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 650
3431-4538 3431-5949
MECÂNICA CENTRAL

Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 262

3431-2844
MECÂNICA LISCAR

Rua São Cristovão, 11

3431-1492
MEDVIDA

Rua Amélia Lopes, 11

3431-3502
MEGASOM

Rua Coronel Lambert, 577

3431-2972
MERCADO BOM PREÇO

Rua Marina de Jesus Carvalho, 91

3431-4619
98833-9177

MERCADO MÃE RAINHA

Rua Governador Valadares, 730

3431-5911
MERCADO MAIS EM CONTA

Rua Governador Valadares, 47

3460-1125
99825-3606
MERCADO MINI BOX TIBURCIO

Rua Antônio Matias de Almeida, 40

3431-2108
MERCADO PIAU

Rua Alípio Ramos, 55

3431-3231
MERCEDES DE ALMEIDA COSTA TURBINO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 251, Centro
3431-2588
MESSIAS ALCANTARA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito João Lopes, 88, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1963
MESSIAS ANTUNES DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Governador Valadares, 62, Centro
3431-2617
MESSIAS APARECIDO DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 421, Centro
3431-1066
MESSIAS J PEREIRA
Rua Joaquim Silva Oliveira, 647
3431-3248
MESSIAS JOSÉ DE ARAUJO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1102, Centro
3431-3421
METRAA – MEDICINA E SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO LTDA – EPP

Rua Saldanha Marinho, 106

3431-4367

MICHELE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA TAKAHASHI
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 61, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2156
MICHELI APARECIDA SILVA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 1087, Jardim São José
3431-4190
MICHELI PETTI
Avenida do Carmo, 326, Centro
3431-3788
MICROPIC

Rua João Moreira Salles, 110

3431-9250

MIDORI YAMAMOTO MARQUES
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 388, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2291
MIGUEL FELIPE DA ROSA
Avenida Joaquim Pereira Lemos, 88
3431-3424
MIGUEL FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 553, Centro
3431-3643
MIGUEL FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
Rua Luiz Gama, 284
3431-3177
MILTON FARIA ANDRADE
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 51
3431-2828
MILTON LIMA
Rua Candida Sales N Paiva, 105, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2966
MILTON RAMOS SILVA
Rua Ianomani, 30
3431-3644
MILTON RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Rua Vereador Benedito A de Mello, 155, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1656
MILTON VICENTE DE ALMEIDA
Rua Alfredo Eugenio, 107, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4587
MILVA LAMBERT

Rua Amélia Lopes, 11

3431-4820
MINAS GUINCHO
Rod Fernão Dias km, 896, – Capitãoela
3431-6433
MINI BOX ALA LTDA EPP
Praça Bandeira, 75, Centro
3431-2730
MINI BOX FERREIRA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 270, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1997
MIRELA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 160
3431-6234
MIRYAM BORGES DE MATOS
Rua José de Paiva Cardoso, 311, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4000
MOACIR MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 90, Centro
3431-1217
MOACIR QUINTINO DA ROSA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 69, Centro
3431-3288
MONROE

Avenida Rhodes, 15

98807-1399

MS SERRALHERIA DO WALTER
Rua Joaquim A Cunha, 133, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2060
MULTIMÁQUINAS INSTALAÇÕES COMERCIAIS

Avenida do Carmo, 746, Centro

3431-1951

MUNDIAL CALHAS

Rua Campo Comprido, 132, Santo Antônio

3431-4796
99918-9798
98712-7963
99970-1026
99117-3338
98875-4377

N

NABOR AMARO OLIVEIRA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 285
3431-1514
NADAI E NADAI COMERCIO DE FERRO E ACO
Avenida do Carmo, 95, Centro
3431-3122
NADIR SOARES LEITE
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 436, Jardim São José
3431-2854
NADIR SONSIN
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6833
NAIR DO CARMO MOREIRA
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 190, Jardim São José
3431-2313
NAIR DOMINICCI LEME
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap111, Centro
3431-1967
NAIR FERNANDES ANDREZ DA SILVA
Rua José Antônio da Rosa, 38
3431-4867
NAIR QUINTINO ROQUE
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 228, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-5104
NAIRTON PEREIRA DIAS
Rua Governador Valadares, 857, Centro
3431-1732
NANCI BUENO ANDRADE
Rua João Pessoa, 235
3431-3679
NAPOLEÃO DA COSTA AZEVEDO
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 289
3431-4558
NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Rua Maria Carmo Ramos, 155
3431-2306
NATANAEL SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 657
3431-1614
NAUTA TAVARES FERRER DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 62, Ap20
3431-1523
NEI CESAR DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 411, Centro
3431-6653 3431-3877
NEIDE M ALMEIDA
Rua Assembléia, 140
3431-2696
NELI APARECIDA DE REZENDE
Rua Capitão Soares, 695
3431-2080
NELIO MARQUES LOPES
Rua José Lopes P Sobrinho, 218
3431-1939
NELMA TEREZINHA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Assembleia, 276
3431-1918
NELSON I RIBEIRO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 319
3431-2381
NELSON LUIZ RIBEIRO
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 139
3431-1343
NEREU CALIMAN
Rua Coronel Lambert, 150
3431-1481
NEURO PEDRO FAVERO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 305
3431-2297
NEUSA F SOUZA
Praça Bandeira, 125
3431-3358
NEUSA MARIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Prefeito Benedito Carvalho, 250
3431-3146
NEUZA DE LOURDES SILVA DA ROSA
Rua Sebastiâo Ferreira da Silva, 134
3431-4843
NEUZA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
Rua Professor Arthur Luponi, 372
3431-6206
NEUZA LAMBERT PINTO
Rua Silverio Bento Silva, 21
3431-1289
NEUZA LAMBERT PINTO
Avenida Tiradentes, 290
3431-4579
NEUZA MARIA BARBOSA DE ABREU
Rua Julio Roberto Morais Marques, 151
3431-1459
NEWMANN PEREIRA FANUCHI
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 112, Centro
3431-1129
NEWMANN PEREIRA FANUCHI
Rua Capitão Soares, 791, Centro
3431-1115
NEWTON BAPTISTA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 117, Vila Ramos
3431-2638
NG COMERCIO DE PROD AGRICOLAS
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 197
3431-1632
NICANOR ANDRADE
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 174, Centro
3431-1589
NILCE DE OLIVEIRA
Rua José Silverio, 80, Loteamento Luiz Americo
3431-5168
NILCEU BENEDITO DA SILVA
Rua Joaquim de P Cardoso, 909, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4298
NILCEU TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Vereador Antônio Paulino de Abreu, 40, Centro
3431-2639
NILDES CORREIA BRITO
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 600, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2296
NILSON PEREIRA
Rua Capitão Soares, 714
3431-1877
NILTA APARECIDA ROQUE
Travessa Geraldo Roque, 44
3431-6687
NILTON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 332
3431-4418
NILTON LOPES RIBEIRO
Est Lopes, 65, Lopes
3431-6264
NILTON PORFIRIO MARQUES FILHO
Rod BR381, 0, Km846
3431-3754
NILZA DIAS LAMBERT
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 131
3431-3936
NIPOMED

Rua Adolfo Olinto, 969, Centro, Pouso Alegre-MG

3449-6018

NIVALDO ANTONIO DIAS
Rua Professor Atanasio Oliveira, 204
3431-2307
NOEL MARQUES LOPES
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 102
3431-1516
NOEMIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 251
3431-1175
NOEMIA LOPES PEREIRA
Rua Jardim Planalto, 60
3431-4021
NORIVAL MARQUES DOS SANTOS
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 466
3431-4114
NOSSO CAFE IND E COM LTDA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 48
3431-1256
NOVA R IMPRESSÃO DIGITAL

Rua João Moreira Salles, 621

3431-1417

O

OAB – CAMBUI
Rua Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 40
3431-3309
ODAIR JOSÉ MARQUES DA SILVA
Avenida do Carmo, 67, Centro
3431-2657
ODAIR POVEDA
Est Vazes, 3402
3431-3065
ODETE MARIA BARBOSA
Rua Marto Santos, 81
3431-4985
ODETE MARIA BARBOSA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 61, Centro
3431-3736
ODIMIR TAMAYO
Rua São Pedro, 286
3431-2422
ODINER DATOVO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 483, Vila Ramos
3431-2646
ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELLO
Rua Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 568
3431-3361
ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA
ALEXANDRE ONERI BUENO
LEONARDO CAIO BUENO

Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 240, Centro

3431-2262
OLARIA DO DIVALDO

Bairro Itaim

98854-2870
99961-5009
98704-3718
OLIMPIO CLAUDIO DE BRITO
Rod BR381, 0, São Miguel
3431-1159
OLINDA DE ALMEIDA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 260, Centro
3431-1496
OLINDA FLORENTINO DE MOURA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 103, Santo Antônio
3431-1246
ONAIR MARQUES FARIA
Rua Osório Marques, 516, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-5060
ONOFRE BUENO
Avenida Tiradentes, 44, Centro
3431-1025
ONOFRE FERREIRA DA SILVA
Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 58, Centro
3431-1144
ORTODONTIA ESPECIALIZADA
SÔNIA R. MIORELLI
FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
LUCAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA

Praça Professor Maximiano Lambert, 51, Ap1, Centro

3431-6434

OSCARLINA MAGALHAES LAMBERT
Rua Miguel Louzada, 296
3431-1134
OSMAR S. BRAMO
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 386
3431-1184
OSVALDO BENEDITO GARCIA
Rua Professor Arthur Luponi, 316
3431-1976
OSVALDO BENEDITO GARCIA
Rua Arthur Lupone, 316
3431-1976
OSVALDO FERNANDO PEREIRA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 108, Santo Antônio
3431-4835
OSVALDO GOMES DA SILVA
Est Itaim, 0, Itaim
3431-6815
OSVALDO TOGNOZZI MARQUES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 193, Centro
3431-1505
OSWALDO LOUREIRO FILHO
Rua Benedita Q da Rosa, 351, Loteamento E Lopes
3431-4342
OSWALDO SILVA DE SOUZA
Rua São José, 67, Santo Antônio
3431-4812
OTAN IMÓVEIS

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 364A

3431-3539
99876-3089
99157-5871
OTAVIO DE SOUZA DIAS
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 190
3431-1740
ÓTICAS BELLA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 179

99870-2918
ÓTICA SULOTICA

Avenida do Carmo, 455

3431-2919
OUTLET

Rua Coronel Lambert, 509,, Centro

3431-2898
OVIDIO ANTONIO DE SOUZA
Rua Governador Valadares, 70
3431-1253

P

PABLO PEREIRA GHIMENTI
Cirurgião-Dentista

Rua João Moreira Salles, 176, Centro

3431-1359

PADARIA E CONFEITARIA PANITUTTY

Avenida do Carmo, 13

98847-5839
PADARIA E CONFEITARIA PÃO DE MEL

Rua Alípio Ramos, 141

3431-3271
98863-4883
PANIFICADORA CONF FLOR DE CAMBUI
Rua Maria Roque do Nascimento, 82
3431-3081
PANKEKAS CANTINA BAR

Rua Padre Caramuru, 231

3431-1822
PAPEL MANIA

Avenida do Carmo, 581

3431-1061
PAPELARIA E PERFUMARIA GISLAINE LTDA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 447, Centro
3431-1093
PARAÍSO DAS NOIVAS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 118

3431-1584
98856-4815
PAROQUIA NOSSA SRA APARECIDA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 923, vl n sra Aparecida
3431-3076
PARTINTAS

Avenida do Carmo, 744

3431-3187
3460-0174
PASTIFÍCIO CAMBUÍ NONA MARIA

Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 846

3431-4295
PATRICIA DE MORAIS SALAZAR
Rua João Moreira Salles, 109, Ca1, Centro
3431-3703
PATRICIA LAMBERT FERREIRA
Rua João Batista dos Santos, 70, Tres Irmãos
3431-6159
PAULA APARECIDA FERRAZ
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 62, Ap, 60
3431-2252
PAULO ANTONIO DI LORENZO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 792, Centro
3431-2648
PAULO ANTUNES VIEIRA
Rua Vereador Benedito A de Mello, 254, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-4832
PAULO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 674, Jardim São José
3431-3414
PAULO CESAR FINAMOR
Avenida Dr Afonso Ramos, 35, Vila Mariana
3431-4202
PAULO ESTANISLAU MOREIRA
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 798, Jardim São José
3431-4210
PAULO PEREIRA DA COSTA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1016, Centro
3431-2655
PAULO PEREIRA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 358
3431-3504
PAULO RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 150
3431-4724
PAULO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Rua Olimpio Ernesto da Silva, 461, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2042
PAULO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Rua Osório Marques, 691, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3650
PAULO ROBERTO CASARIM
Rua Higino Pereira da Cunha, 557
3431-6093
PAULO SERGIO BIGON
Rua Vereador Angelo B Faccio, 70, An01, Centro
3431-3224
PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES
Rua Governador Valadares, 547, Centro
3431-1985
PAULO VALADARES FIGUEIREDO
Rua João Pessoa, 161, Centro
3431-2009
PEDRAS LINDAS
Est Cambui/Corrego
3431-1841
PEDRO BARBOSA
Rua Moises C Rodrigues, 118, Cpo Comprido
3431-5918
PEDRO CARLOS JUNQUEIRA FERRAZ
Avenida do Carmo, 332, Centro
3431-1100
PEDRO D SOUZA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 169, Fds
3431-4480
PEDRO FERNANDES
Rua Julio Roberto M Marques, 171, São Edwirgeses
3431-4090
PEDRO FERREIRA DE PAULA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 326, Ana, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-1848
PEDRO JOSÉ DA ROSA
Avenida Tiradentes, 300, Centro
3431-1225
PEDRO JOSÉ DE SOUZA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 40, Centro
3431-3078
PEDRO KRAJUSKINAS
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 481, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2541
PEDRO LOPES DE SOUZA
Avenida Tiradentes, 163, Centro
3431-1090
PEDRO MENDES DE MORAIS
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 160, Centro
3431-2751
PEDRO MUCI
Rua Benedita Izabel da Silva, 197, C Comprido
3431-4948
PEDRO ODA
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6832
PEDRO REINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 105, Ap1
3431-3336
PEDRO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 79, Jardim São José
3431-2320
PERFUMARIA.COM

Rua Coronel Lambert, 431

3431-5353
PHARMATIVA FARMÁCIA DE MANIPULAÇÃO

Rua João Moreira Salles, 65

3431-4243

PIRAHY ALIMENTOS LTDA
Rua Antônio Paulino, 30
3431-3031
PIZZARIA NÁPOLES

Avenida do Carmo, 67

3431-2488

PIZZARIA PATRIOTA

Rua João Dias Medeiros Jr, 388, Vila Mariana

3431-3373

PIZZARIA E RESTAURANTE CAMBUI
Rua João Moreira Salles, 42, Centro
3431-2769
POLICIA CIVIL DO ESTADO DE MG
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, Centro
3431-1148
POLICIA MILITAR
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 48, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3036
POLICIA MILITAR
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 48, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3169
POMODORINI RISTORANTE
Rua Maria Conceição Fonseca, 36
3431-3842
PONTO DE TAXI CENTRAL
Praça Coronel Justiniano, Centro
3431-1497
PONTO DE TAXI RODOVIÁRIA
Rua Osório Marques, 401, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-1707
PORTÃO DE CAMBUI
Rod Cambui / Senador km, 5
3431-6830
POSTO DOM PEDRO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 783, Centro
3431-6495
POSTO TATITA
Rod BR381, km, 887l
3431-1208
POSTO TATITA
Avenida do Carmo, 109
3431-1248
POUCA IDADE

Avenida do Carmo, 269, Centro

3431-2454
PRAFESTA EMBALAGENS

Rua Antônio Matias de Almeida, 40, Jardim São José

3431-2108
98802-4243
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL

Praça Coronel Justiniano, 164

3431-1666
PREVENT THIERRY BRASIL LTDA
Rod BR381, 0, Km842, São Miguel
3431-9500
PRI MODAS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 407A

3431-1259
PRI MODINHA

Praça das Bandeiras, 41

98847-5308
PRISCILA MARTINS FEO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 179
3431-1048
PRISCILA MIRANDA DE ARAUJO
Rua Osório Marques, 480b
3431-6143
PRO DONTO UNIDA LTDA
Rua José Higino de Carvalho, 2, Vila Ramos
3431-1844
PROCOM DE CAMBUI
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 164
3431-1833
PROCURADORIA, 1, PROMOTORIA DE JUSTICA
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 633, Centro
3431-3229
PROCURADORIA, 2, PROMOTORIA DE JUSTICA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 275, Centro
3431-2040
PRODUTOS ALIMENTICIOS FONSECA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 458, Centro
3431-3307
PROJETO 2 ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 22, Vila Glória

3431-1512
98811-0774
99198-0203

PROJETOS HOME CONTAINER

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 1560, Cachoeirinha

98871-9099

PROTEC CONTABILIDADE

Rua Amélia Lopes, 55

3431-1418
3431-2644
PSICOMED CONSULTÓRIOS

Rua Getúlio Vargas, 932, Centro

3431-3297

Q

QUEIJOS E DOCES SANTA EDWIRGES

Rodovia Fernão Dias, KM902

3431-1136
3431-4432

QUEZIA DE OLIVEIRA SANCHES
Rua Kamaiura, 76, Vale Sol
3431-4357

R

RADIO CIDADE, 100,7
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 77, Centro
3431-1575
RADIO VIVA FM
Rua Padre Caramuru, 657
3431-5112 3431-2857
RAFAEL APARECIDO DE SOUZA DIAS
Rua Vereador José Bueno, 624, Silva
3431-1965
RAFAEL DIAS DA ROSA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 611, Ap1
3431-2950
RAFAEL LOPES FERRER DE OLIVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 356
3431-6654
RAFAEL LOPES FERRER DE OLIVEIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 346
3431-4746
RAFAEL PRADO DE GUSMAO
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 125
3431-4678
RAFAEL QUINTINO DA SILVA
Rua Juliana Pimentel, 79, Agua Branca
3431-2132
RAIMUNDA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Rua Benedito Fidelis V Silva, 99, C Comprido
3431-5117
RAIMUNDO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
Rua Capitão Moraes, 59, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5164
RAIMUNDO MELO DE LIMA
Rua José de Paiva Cardoso, 141, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4845
RALPH PEDROSO
Rua Mario Dias Ribeiro, 87, Lavapés
3431-2151
RAMON PERES GOMEZ
Rua José de Brito Lambert, 91, Jardim São José
3431-6392
RANCHO GASTRONÔMICO

Rodovia Cambuí a Senador Amaral

98872-3343
REDE DO CAMPO G.A PEREIRA

Praça da Cultura, 67

3431-1873
99971-1873
99903-1873
REDE DOM PEDRO POSTOS
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 100
3431-1377
REGIANE PEREIRA DA ROSA
Rua Alice Marques Lopes, 64
3431-4742
REGINA CELI FERREIRA RIERA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 132, Centro
3431-1772
REGINA CELIA BALTAZAR
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 41, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4578
REGINA EVA DA ROSA PINHEIRO
Rua Maria Marques Padilha, 65, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2664
REGINA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 449, Tres Irmãos
3431-3933
REGINA SOUZA BATISTA
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur de Mello, 271, Ana Maria
3431-2335
REGINALDO FERREIRA DA ROSA
Rua São Cristovão, 340, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3346
REGINALDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 178, Centro
3431-2755
REGINALDO ORIONE FERREIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 123, Centro
3431-1887
REGIS FARIA DUARTE
Rua João Moreira Salles, 750, Centro
3431-6060
REINALDO FROES DE ALCANTARA
Rua Terezinha Ramos, 90
3431-2253
REINALDO MOURA DOS SANTOS
Praça Bandeira, 148, Centro
3431-4428
REINALDO MOURA DOS SANTOS
Rua Maria Candida de Brito, 5
3431-1000
RENAN TULIO SILVA DIAS
Rua João Moreira Salles, 618
3431-3320
RENATA A O GUIMARÃES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 723, Centro
3431-5049
RENATA BUENO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
Rua Coronel Lambert, 311
3431-3819
RENATA DA COSTA LAMBERT
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 169, An1
3431-1211
RENATA DO CARMO FERRAZ ME
Rua João Moreira Salles, 56, Lja, Centro
3431-3270
RENATA TELEMENSAGENS

Rua Padre Caramuru, 723

3431-5049
RENATO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 723, Centro
3431-1556
RENATO RENNER EVANGELISTA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 392, Centro
3431-2321
RENEE APARECIDA NOGUEIRA
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 262
3431-1104
REPRINT CARTUCHOS E TONERS REMANUFATURADOS

Avenida do Carmo, 455

3431-2281
988430599

REPUBLICA DO SABER
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 250
3431-6107
RESTAURANTE BOM APETITE

Avenida do Carmo, 502

3431-2168
RESTAURANTE DISK ENTREGAS DA ANGÉLICA

Rua Álvaro de Carvalho, 376

98891-0942
RESTAURANTE E BAR DO FIO

Rua São Benedito, 344

3431-1754
RESTAURANTE POPULAR

Avenida do Carmo, 242

3431-6536
RESTAURANTE RANCHO DE MINEIRO

Avenida Prefeito Francisco do Nascimento, 210

3431-1317
RESTAURANTE FOGÃO SABOR C.R. LTDA
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 50
3431-1042
RETÍFICA FÓRMULA 1

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 476

3431-2001
98707-9752

RETÍFICA SANTOS

Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 262

3431-4881
98402-8751

RHODES S/A
Avenida Rhodes, 1, Cohab
3431-9200
RICARDO MEDEIROS DE FERRER OLIVEIRA
Cirurgião-Dentista

Rua Capitão Soares, 656, Centro

99116-8720
RICARDO FERREIRA RAGO
Rua Luiz Gama, 54
3431-2673
RICARDO LAMBERT DEL AGNOLO
Rua Lopes Trovão, 09, And, 1
3431-3790
RICARDO MANOEL DA ROSA
Rua Oswaldo T Marques, 160, 3Irmãos
3431-2349
RICARDO ROQUE DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Governador Valadares, 146
3431-1300
RICARDO VALERIANO JUSTO ANIZE
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 349
3431-1510
RICHARDSON ANTONIO DE MORAIS
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 72, Ap31, Centro
3431-1524
RILDO MORAIS
Avenida do Carmo, 243, Centro
3431-5221
RITA DE CASSIA DE ALCANTARA PEREIRA
Rua Alipio Ramos, 47, Ap41, Vila Ramos
3431-3519
RITA DE CASSIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Rua Juvenal Grimelo, 120
3431-3087
RITA MARIA LAMBERT
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 508, Centro
3431-2758
RN TINTAS
Rua Joaquim de Paiva Cardoso, 122
3431-3100
RÓ PNEUS

Avenida Benedito Delfino Machado, 196

3431-6551
ROBERTA APARECIDA RAMOS
Rua São Benedito, 155, Jardim São Benedito
3431-6426
ROBERTA FANUCHI E SILVA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 55, Ca01, Centro
3431-3476
ROBERTO PEQUENOS REPAROS – ENCANADOR / ELETRICISTA
98842-6157
ROBERTO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA
Rua Osório Marques, 507-b
3431-3247
ROBERTO CARLOS MORAIS
Travessa Vereador João B Tavares, 25, Vila Matadouro
3431-4795
ROBERTO DE PINHO OLIVEIRA
Rua Professor Atanasio de Oliveira, 195
3431-1365
ROBERTO DONIZETE RIBEIRO
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 730, Tres Irmãos
3431-1987
ROBIS P BORGES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 570, Ap1
3431-2553
ROBSON BACHUR GUIMARAES
Rua João Batista de B Lambert, 199, V Mariana
3431-4315
RODOLFO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS
Rua João Moreira Salles, 783
3431-3987
RODRIGO DELALANA GONÇALVES
Avenida do Carmo, 360
3431-6510
RODRIGO PILAR DOS REIS
Rua Joaquim A Cunha, 148, Jardim São Benedito
3431-3825
ROGERIO APARECIDO DA SILVA
Rua Lady Lopes Dias, 35
3431-1507
ROGERIO DE BARROS PERES
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 147, Santo Antônio
3431-6229
ROMEU NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 368, São Benedito
3431-1598
ROMILDO GUEDES
Rua Maria Roque Nascimento, 7
3431-1213
RONALDO DE SALES
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 801
3431-3178
RONALDO DONISETE BERTOLACINI
Rua José Pereira de Almeida, 93, Tres Irmãos
3431-3903
RONALDO FINAMOR DE CARVALHO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 398, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2665
RONALDO NASCIMENTO ROSA
Rua Governador Valadares, 165, Centro
3431-2728
ROSA MARIA TOVAZZI SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 110, Centro
3431-2667
ROSA MARIA WENCESLAU
Rua Silviano Brandão, 279, São Benedito
3431-6156
ROSALINA MEDEIROS
Rua Padre Caramuru, 216, Centro
3431-1628
ROSANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA
Rua Joaquim A Cunha, 173, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5974
ROSANA NUNES
Rua Paiva Jr, 36, Centro
3431-2326
ROSANGELA CARMO FERRAZ
Rua Guilhermina de Paiva Cardoso, 65
3431-2182
ROSANGELA CRISTINA LAGATA MOTOYAMA
Rua Miguel Louzada, 403, Vila Ramos
3431-3702
ROSANGELA DE SOUZA FERREIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 232, Centro
3431-2716
ROSANGELA DI LORENZO BELLO
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 61
3431-4242
ROSANGELE MARQUES MENEZES
Rua José de Paiva Cardoso, 410, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4164
ROSARIA MARIA DE SOUZA
Avenida do Carmo, 440, Centro
3431-3797
ROSARIO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS
Rua Padre Caramuru, 445, Centro
3431-1383
ROSELENE ALVES DA SILVA GONÇALVES
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 185
3431-4973
ROSELI APARECIDA BORGONI
Rua Conceição Lopes, 305
3431-1608
ROSELI APARECIDA DE JESUS
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 641, Tres Irmãos
3431-2336
ROSELI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Área Rural
3431-6864
ROSELI DE CASSIA CARDOSO
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 617
3431-6689
ROSINEA DO CARMO BALTAZAR
Rua Orlando de Brito Lambert, 17, Jardim São José
3431-3647
RR SPORT CENTER
Rua João Moreira Salles, 185, Centro
3431-6098
RUBENS JOSÉ DA COSTA
Avenida do Carmo, 433
3431-6636
RUBENS MENDES
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 82, Centro
3431-1474
RUBIA MARA FARAGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
Rua Prefeito José Barbosa, 469
3431-2913
RUBINA BENEDITA PARAIZO
Rua Assembleia, 196, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1778
RUTH TAVARES MARQUES
Rua Monsenhor Afonso Ligorio da Rosa, 1147
3431-4875
RUY LELIS DE MORAIS
Rua Governador Valadares, 367, Centro
3431-1364

S

SAAE SERVICO AUTONOMO AGUA E ESGOTO
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 256
3431-2020
SABINO BORGES RODRIGUES
Rod BR381, 0, Km891, São Miguel
3431-3269
SABINO BORGES RODRIGUES
Rod BR381, 0, Km902, São Miguel
3431-4432
SABINO BORGES RODRIGUES
Rod BR381, 0, Km902, São Miguel
3431-1136
SABOR E CIA. SORVETE

Praça Coronel Justiniano, 106

3431-1382
SABOR EM CONSERVAS LTDA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 71, Ljua, Centro
3431-2991
SACHIKO KAKIMOTO
Zona Rural
3431-6839
SALÃO DO BAIANO

Avenida do Carmo, 682

98863-3738
99193-5584
SALÃO OUTRA MULHER

Rua Vereador Paulo Roberto Lopes, 47

99986-2370
SALÃO TADEU CORTE E MODAS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 407

3431-1097
99131-3777
SALLES & SALLES
Rod Fernao Dias Km, 897
3431-1750
SALLES & SALLES
Cambui km5
3431-6830
SALOMEA MARQUES FERNANDES
Rua Nilta Marques Lambert, 21, Santo Antônio
3431-2619
SALOMÃO APARECIDO LAMBERT
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 405
3431-3621
SALOMÃO DE SOUZA PAIXÃO
Praça Bandeira, 94
3431-4667
SAMUEL TAVARES DA SILVA
Rua São Sebastião, 110, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-3680
SANDRA ANDREA PEREIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 497
3431-3576
SANDRA IZABEL SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 12
3431-2427
SANDRA MARIA SALLES SANTOS
Rua Coronel Lambert, 628, Centro
3431-2689
SANDRO BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Osório Marques, 501
3431-1111
SANTA CASA DE CAMBUI
Rua Prefeito Alcino salomon, 289
3431-1122,
SAPATARIA MADÁ

Rua Coronel Lambert, 374

98873-8633
98854-5583
99173-3285
SANTIAGO BARBOSA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 405
3431-3039
SASAHARA AGRICULTURA E PECUÁRIA

Avenida Prefeito José Francisco do Nascimento, 399

3431-5945

SATSUKI OTANI
Rua Alice Marques Lopes, 9
3431-1674
SAULO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE
Cirurgião-Dentista

Rua Governador Valadares, 165A, Centro

99850-6180

SAVERIO VENTURELLI NETO
Rua Luiz Gama, 208, Centro
3431-2637
SEBASTIANA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Guilherme Stringueta, 51
3431-4084
SEBASTIANA IZAURA DE JESUS
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 184
3431-1994
SEBASTIANA MARIA DA ROSA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 425
3431-5655
SEBASTIANA PIRES DA CRUZ
Rua Santos Dumont, 10
3431-2765
SEBASTIANA RESENDE MOREIRA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 355
3431-3566
SEBASTIANA ROSA DE SOUZA
Rua Vereador Fausto de Oliveira, 85
3431-4760
SEBASTIAO MARIO DE MOURA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 370
3431-2575
SEBASTIÃO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
Rua Felipe dos Santos, 10
3431-1019
SEBASTIÃO ANTONIO DE SOUZA
Rua São Lazaro, 28
3431-1905
SEBASTIÃO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 257
3431-1204
SEBASTIÃO APARECIDO LAMBERT
Rua Silviano Brandão, 205
3431-1499
SEBASTIÃO CLAUDIO DA SILVA
Rua Luiz Gama, 339
3431-2651
SEBASTIÃO EGIDIO BARBOSA
Est Meia Legua, 1, Cab São Miguel
3431-3815
SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA SILVA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1080, Centro
3431-3107
SEBASTIÃO GARCIA GUEDES
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 505
3431-4726
SEBASTIÃO GONCALVES DE SOUZA
Rua Governador Valadares, 175, Centro
3431-2683
SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ ROSA FILHO
Rua Lopes Trovão, 70, Centro
3431-1140
SEBASTIÃO MARTINS LAMBERT
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88ap22
3431-1150
SEBASTIÃO NUNES PEREIRA
Rua Antônio Alamedaexandre de Moraes, 193, Centro
3431-1583
SEBASTIÃO ONERI BUENO
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 240, Centro
3431-1443
SEBASTIÃO PEREIRA DA COSTA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 194
3431-1571
SEBASTIÃO PEREIRA DA CUNHA FILHO
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 10, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2036
SEBASTIÃO QUINTINO DA ROSA
Avenida do Carmo, 204, Centro
3431-3656
SEBASTIÃO RAIMUNDO DE FARIA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 17, Centro
3431-1400
SEBASTIÃO RANGEL FANUCHI
Rua Capitão Soares, 631, Centro
3431-1130
SEBASTIÃO SALLES
Rua Padre Caramuru, 264, Centro
3431-1229
SEBASTIÃO TADEU DOS SANTOS
Avenida Tiradentes, 285, Centro
3431-3285
SEGUNDA PROMOTORIA DE JUSTICA
Avenida Do Carmo, 222
3431-2040
SEIJI MOTOOKA
Rua Candida Sales Nossa Paiva, 170, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1384
SERGIO APARECIDO DE SOUZA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 569, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2679
SERGIO BENEDITO MARQUES
Rua Vereador Antônio Paulino de Abreu, 103
3431-3103
SERGIO DONIZETE DA SILVA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 15
3431-6594
SERGIO FABRICIO FONSECA
Rua Orquideas, 76, Portal Pedras
3431-4332
SERGIO HENRIQUE BORGES
Rua Governador Valadares, 370
3431-3119
SERGIO KAZUHIDE MORISUE
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 87, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-1393
SERGIO LEONCIO CIBULSKI
Rua Alipio Ramos, 32
3431-1888
SERGIO LUIZ CAETANO
Avenida do Carmo, 717, Centro
3431-6528
SERGIO PEREIRA DA ROSA
Avenida do Carmo, 251
3431-3467
SERGIO RICARDO RODRIGUES NEVES
Rua Armando Franco, 170, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2547
SERRALHERIA CAMBUÍ

Avenida Prefeito José Francisco do Nascimento, 385

3431-2157
98705-9308
SERRALHERIA DO ADEMAR

Rua Laudelino Sálvio Eiras, 69

99974-2302
SERRALHERIA GUEDES

Rua Higino Pereira da Cunha, 220, Santa Edwiges

3431-2915
99703-8484
SERRALHERIA NORBERTO GUEDES

Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 388

3431-3258
SHEILA MARIA PASCOAL
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 12
3431-2685
SIDINEI APARECIDA SILVA FERNANDES
Rua Ibrain Ferrer de Oliveira, 104
3431-6135
SIDINEIA APARECIDA PEDRO
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 107
3431-1108
SIDNEI FERREIRA DE MELO
Avenida do Carmo, 581, Centro
3431-1061
SIDNEI JESUS BILIS
Rua Benedita Quirino da Rosa, 80
3431-3148
SILAS DOMINGOS
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 785
3431-2775
SILMARA A. M. DI LORENZO
Cirurgiã-Dentista

Avenida do Carmo, 261, Centro

98871-0481

SILMARA RANGEL DIAS MEYER
Avenida Mariana Rua Ribeiro, 158, Loteamento, Vila Mariana
3431-3117
SILVANA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Rua Sabino Marques Padilha, 345, Jardim São José
3431-4140
SILVANA ROGERIA DA SILVA
Rua Candida São Nossa Paiva, 230, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-4549
SILVANE MARIA BRAGA
Avenida do Carmo, 329, Centro
3431-1915
SILVESTRE ROSSINI
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6812
SILVIA REGINA N RIBEIRO MARQUES
Rua Capitão Salustiano, 45
3431-3210
SILVIA SEBASTIANA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
Rua Coronel Lambert, 145, Ap, 2, Centro
3431-2526
SILVIO A OLIVEIRA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 491, Centro
3431-2105
SILVIO APARECIDO DE ALMEIDA
Travessa Manoel Bernardino da Fonseca, 143
3431-3701
SILVIO ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 667
3431-2626
SILVIO CESAR DE SOUZA
Rua Luiz Gama, 203
3431-2778
SILVIO REIS BRAGA
Rua Vereador Benedito Ana de Mello, 125, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2687
SILVIO REIS BRAGA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 320
3431-1675
SIMONE D GOMES
Rua Julia Nogueira de Carvalho, 240
3431-4551
SIMONE SANT ANA DA VEIGA
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 302, Vila Ramos
3431-2678
SIMONE TEODORO
Rua Benedito Fideles Vaz Silva, 139
3431-5155
SIMONI A. CRISPIM
Cirurgiã-Dentista

Avenida do Carmo, 660, Centro

3431-1533
98878-3312

SINDICATO DOS TRAB RURAIS DE CAMBUI
Rua Vereador Benedito Ana de Mello, 145, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1558
SINDICATO RURAL DE CAMBUI
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 240
3431-1559
SINDICATO SERVIDORES PUBL DO MUNIC
Rua Padre Caramuru, 358, Centro
3431-3077
SINDICATO TRAB MET MEC MAT ELE CAMB
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 520, Santo Antônio
3431-3070
SINDICAVESPAR
Avenida do Carmo, 689, Centro
3431-3768
SIRLEI DE MEDEIROS
Avenida Tiradentes, 82, Centro
3431-3610
SOLANGE APARECIDA DE MELO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 228
3431-3735
SOLANGE SORTE
Rua Padre Caramuru, 102ap3
3431-6631
SONIA AMELIA DE GODOI
Rua São Cristovão, 40, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-2959
SONIA APARECIDA DA CUNHA
Rua Antônio Luiz Fernandes, 75, Loteamento L Americo
3431-3303
SONIA BEATRIZ LOPES DA CUNHA
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 1250, Jardim São José
3431-2780
SONIA IMACULADA DE ANDRADE
Rua Alipio Ramos, 190, Centro
3431-1809
SONIA MARIA DE ARAUJO
Rua Padre Feliciano Teixeira, 40, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-5386
SONIA MARIA SANTOS VITORIANO
Rua Antônio Guilherme da Silva, 376
3431-4966
SONIA REGINA DA SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 177ap302
3431-2510
SONIA REGINA DA SILVA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap31
3431-3347
SORVETERIA DA ANA

Estrada do Lava Pés S/N

3431-5173
SORVETERIA SABOR E CIA
Avenida Mariana Ramos Ribeiro, 158
3431-2859
SOUZA E AMORIM USINAGEM E FERRAMENTARIA
Rua José Porfirio Marques, 778
3431-3882
SPAZIO

Rua Governador Valadares, 671

3431-3220

STUDIO CRISTINA MOREIRA

Avenida Dr. Afonso Ramos, 25

3431-1567
99821-1567

SUELI APARECIDA PEDRO DE SA
Rua João Pessoa, 112, Centro
3431-2348
SUELI DAS GRACAS RIBEIRO
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 250, Centro
3431-2783
SUELI HARUMI SHIRAHAMA
Rua Azaleias, 56, Portal Pedras
3431-2344
SUELI MARCONDES MELO PEREIRA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 169
3431-1846
SULENIR FERREIRA DA COSTA
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 510, Centro
3431-1513
SUPERMERCADO 5 IRMÃOS

Rua Joaquim de Paiva Cardoso, 117

3431-8555

SUPERMERCADO ABC
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 310, Centro
3431-1333
SUPERMERCADO IDEAL

Rua Prefeito Davi Bueno, 270, Vila do Colégio

3431-1997

SUPERMERCADO PEREIRA

Praça das Bandeiras, 116

3431-1366
SUZANA DARQUE DA SILVA
Rua José de Paiva Cardoso, 185, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-3891
SUZELEI APARECIDA DA ROSA
Rua Professor Arthur Luponi, 326, Jardim São José
3431-3073
SYLMEA MARIA BARBOSA
Avenida Tiradentes, 53, Centro
3431-1895

T

TÁ NA MÃO REDE DE AUTOPEÇAS

Avenida do Carmo, 251, Centro

3431-3467
TAIS PEREIRA MARCONDES
Avenida do Carmo, 774, Centro
3431-2686
TAKESHI OTANI
Rua Manoel Pereira da Fonseca, 31
3431-3498
TAKESHI OTANI
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira Silva, 19
3431-1954
TALES TADEU TAVARES
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 109, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1964
TALITA MARA SALLES MACHADO
Rua Coronel Lambert, 701
3431-6042
TALITA MARA SALLES MACHADO
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 247
3431-3675
TAMIRES DE ALMEIDA MACHADO
Avenida Prefeito José Francisco Nascimento, 299
3431-6359
TANIA MARA PADILHA DA SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 148, Centro
3431-2784
TARCIZO TADEU TAVARES
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 313, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2358
TATITA PNEUS
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 470, Centro
3431-1228
TATITA VEICULOS LTDA
Rod BR381, 0, Km421, São Miguel
3431-1188
TELECAM

Rua João Moreira Salles, 212

3431-3150
TEREZA A. P. FANUCHI
Cirurgiã-Dentista

Rua Capitão Soares, 804, Centro

3431-1035

TEREZA APARECIDA DE MELO
Rua Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 260
3431-1389
TEREZA DA SILVA MELO
Rua Vereador José Bueno da Silva, 25, Ca, Jardim São José
3431-1727
TEREZA FERREIRA DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
Rua Silviano Brandão, 332, Ap332, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2386
TEREZA MOREIRA LACERDA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 374, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-3785
TEREZA SILVIA SALLES PRETO
Rua Miguel Louzada, 266
3431-1791
TEREZINHA DE CASSIA MARQUES
Rua Benigna V Rodrigues, 17, Vila Mariana
3431-1758
TEREZINHA DE FATIMA BARBOSA RESENDE
Rua Governador Valadares, 168, Fds, Centro
3431-5004
TEREZINHA DE FATIMA BERNARDO
Rua Vereador Benedito Ana de Mello, 492, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-4204
TEREZINHA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
Rua São Cristovão, 182, Jardim Ana Maria
3431-1879
TEREZINHA DO CARMO MACHADO
Rua José Rodrigues Marques, 449, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-2352
TEREZINHA DO CARMO MOREIRA POTENZA
Alameda Bromelias, 26, Loteamento Vale Montanhas
3431-5127
TEREZINHA LAMBERT PADILHA
Rua Capitão Soares, 925, Centro
3431-2540
TEREZINHA M BARBOSA
Rua Capitão Soares, 446, Centro
3431-3824
TEREZINHA MARIA DE JESUS GONCALVES
Rua Vereador Adolfo F da Silva, 359, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4603
TEREZINHA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 331, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2544
TEREZINHA ROSA DE JESUS MATTOS SILVA
Rua Vereador Adolfo Ferreira Silva, 345
3431-4553
TERRA VETERINÁRIA

Rua Governador Valadares, 62

3431-2787
98845-9657

TERRAPLENAGEM CONSTRUTERRA

Rua João Moreira Salles, 618

3431-3320
TEZINHA JESUS DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 1098, Centro
3431-3506
THIAGO EGYDIO
Consultório Odontológico

Avenida do Carmo, 474, Centro

3431-6374

THIAGO NUNES DA SILVA
Rua Capitão Soares, 469
3431-5297
TIAGO FERREIRA MARTINS
Rua Felipe dos Santos, 74, Centro
3431-5401
TIAGO RODRIGO DA SILVA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 221
3431-3713
TIBERIO FANUCHI BASTOS
Avenida Antônio Dias de Medeiros, 259
3431-3853
TITO DE AGUIAR EIRAS
Avenida Tiradentes, 335, Centro
3431-1442
TITO LIVIO MEYER
Rua Padre Caramuru, 850, Centro
3431-6464
TOMAS BENEDITO DE PAIVA BUENO
Rua João Moreira Salles, 366, Centro
3431-1219
TOQUEMADEIRA

Rua João Marques Lopes, 270

3431-4197
99190-6100
99850-4703

TRANSPORTES COOCATRANS

Rua Coronel Lamebert, 150

3431-4724
98818-4724

TRIBUNAL DA JUSTICA DO ESTADO DE MG
Rua Coronel Lambert, 275, Centro
3431-4447
TRIBUNAL REGIONAL ELEITORAL DE MG
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 48
3431-2233
TUIL TAXISTA

Ponto do Hospital, 431

98879-0830
99979-1459
99195-1792
TULIO JOSÉ BORGES PEREIRA
Rua Quintino Bocaiuva, 329
3431-6424
TURRA CORRETORA DE IMÓVEIS

Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 1570

99750-8388

TV EXTREMO-SUL DE MINAS
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 72, Sl06, Centro
3431-1654
TW LANCHES

Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 5

3431-3333
98810-1381

U

UAI FAI

Avenida do Carmo, 361

3431-1871
ULISSES BORGES PEREIRA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 110, Ap, 42, Centro
3431-2228
ULISSES DOS SANTOS SILVA
Rua Lino Lopes da Conceição, 135, Ap2b
3431-2071
ULYSSES HENRIQUE
Rua Padre Caramuru, 703cs1
3431-4561
UMBELIA MARIA DE FIGUEIREDO MAGALHAES
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 491Ap03, Centro
3431-1736
UMBERTO SALVADOR SEGANTINI
Avenida Tiradentes, 219
3431-4620
UNIAÇO COM DE FERRAGENS
Avenida Benedito Delfino Machado, 85
3431-2836
URSULINA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 280
3431-5260
URUBATAN DA CONCEIÇÃO DE SALLES
Rua João Moreira Salles, 165, Centro
3431-1128
URUBATAN DA CONCEIÇÃO DE SALLES
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 156
3431-1183
USICORR FERRAMENTARIA
Estrada Cambui/Senador km3
3460-1017

V

VALDECI FREIRE NUNES
Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 70, Centro
3431-3530
VALDENEI DE MORAES
Rua Governador Valadares, 264
3431-1012
VALDIR APARECIDO DE CASTRO
Rua Antônio Lopes Sobrinho, 950
3431-3412
VALDIR NELSON STRINGUETA
Rua Luiz de Paiva Carvalho, 55, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2364
VALDIRENE APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA NUNES
Rua Zeferino de Brito Lambert, 682
3431-5050
VALDO DE BRITO LAMBERT
Rua Treze de Maio, 170, Jardim São Benedito
3431-4900
VALESTAMP COM E INDUSTRIA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 401
3431-2883 3431-3097 3431-3316 3431-3351
VALESTAMP INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA
Avenida José Alves Cardoso, 341, Santa Edwirges
3431-1594 3431-2822
VALMIR DONIZETE DIAS
Rua Ademar Lopes, 320
3431-2867
VALMIR RODRIGUES GOMES
Rua José Silvério, 50
3431-6525
VALOI DOMENICI
Avenida Bento Jacinto, 342, Agua Branca
3431-4405
VALQUIRIA APARECIDA PEREIRA
Rua João Sales, 311, Santa Edwirges
3431-2225
VALTEIR DE MORAES
Rua Benigna V Rodrigues, 128, Vila Mariana
3431-5985
VANDA APARECIDA DA ROSA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 784, Tres Irmãos
3431-2231
VANDELCI CAETANO DE FARIA
Rua Maestro Quinzinho, 18, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-3746
VANESSA MARTINS DE CASTRO
Rua Vereador Waldomiro Bueno, 328, Jardim São Benedito
3431-5208
VANIA MARA DA SILVA
Rua Conceição Lopes, 205, Loteamento Edith Lopes
3431-2702
VANILDA APARECIDA DA SILVA
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 26, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2088
VERA CLAUDIA MARQUES VELOSO
Rua Vereador Benedito Arthur de Mello, 20
3431-2160
VERA LUCIA DA FONSECA
Rua Joaquim de P Cardoso, 626
3431-5030
VERA LUCIA DA ROSA
Rua Geraldo Pereira Dias, 92, Nossa Senhora Aparecida
3431-4272
VERA LUCIA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito David Bueno, 57, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2362
VERA LUCIA DE ALMEIDA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 353, Centro
3431-2361
VERA LUCIA DE ANDRADE BIANCHI
Rua Maj Higino Cesar, 292, Jardim São Benedito
3431-1530
VERA LUCIA DE MORAES FROES
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88, Ap122
3431-2713
VERA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
Rua Silviano Brandão, 470, Jardim São Benedito
3431-2717
VERA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
Rua Benedita Nunes dos Reis, 111
3431-4903
VERA LUCIA FUYUMI MURAKAMI
Ac Wll Cambui, 0, Zona Rural
3431-6827
VERA LUCIA SANTOS BRAGA
Rua Bernardino Ramos, 263
3431-5286
VERA MARIA REGINA DA SILVA
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 15, Fds
3431-2366
VERDEVIDA FARMÁCIA DE MANIPULAÇÃO

Rua Coronel Lambert, 104
Rua Governador Valadares, 176A

3431-2703
3431-3993

VERISSIMO JOSÉ SALLES OLIVEIRA PRETO
Rua Santos Dumont, 61, Fds, Vila Glória
3431-5213
VICENTE ALVES
Rua Rui Barbosa, 87, Vila Glória
3431-1406
VICENTE MESSIAS PEREIRA
Avenida do Carmo, 242, Centro
3431-1201
VICENTE MESSIAS PEREIRA
Rua Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 661, Santo Antônio
3431-2792
VICENTE NUNES PEREIRA
Rua Juvenal de Brito Lambert, 220
3431-4094
VICENTE PEREIRA DA CUNHA
Rua Coronel Lambert, 95
3431-2940
VICENTINA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Avenida Tiradentes, 461, Centro
3431-2190
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA
Avenida Tiradentes, 367, Centro
3431-2715
VIDRAÇARIA SÃO BENEDITO

Avenida do Carmo, 672

3431-3209

VIDRAÇARIA SÃO PAULO

Rua Vereador Adolfo Jonas da Silva, 96

3431-4589

VIDRAÇARIA TONINHO VIDROS

Rua São Judas Tadeu, 113

3431-6286

VIDRAÇARIA TREVO

Avenida do Carmo, 650

3431-1818
VILMA IMACULADA DA CUNHA
Avenida Mariana Rua Ribeiro, 247, Loteamento, Vila Mariana
3431-6198
VILMA TEREZA DE CARVALHO
Avenida Tiradentes, 74, Centro
3431-2528
VILSON RODRIGO MARTINS LEAL
Avenida Benedito Delfino Machado, 196
3431-6551
VISÃO AUTO VIDROS

Avenida Prefeito José Barbosa, 48

3431-1849

VISION COMUNICAÇÃO VISUAL

Rua Governador Valadares, 710B

3431-3550
98844-2210

VIVIANE APARECIDA DE LIMA
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 447, Centro
3431-4433
VIVIANE APARECIDA LAMBERT BITARELO
Avenida do Carmo, 282, a, Centro
3431-3390
VIVIANE APARECIDA SILVA PEREIRA
Rua Joaquim Augusto da Cunha, 689
3431-3234
VOVÓ ARTEIRA ARTESANATO

Rua Governador Valadares, 255

3431-3827
3431-1929

W

WAGNER CORRETOR DE IMÓVEIS

Rua João Moreira Salles, 17, Loja 1

3431-3120
98809-7236
98809-6538

WAGNER DONIZETTI DE SOUZA
Rua Santos Dumont, 122ap2
3431-2323
WAGNER JOSÉ DE FARIA
Rua Alipio Ramos, 140, Caa, Vila Ramos
3431-2044
WALDECI DIAS
Praça Bandeira, 80, Centro
3431-3626
WALDENEUSA TEREZINHA TOZI
Rua Maria do Carmo Ramos, 137, Vila Ramos
3431-4093
WALDIR JOSÉ DA COSTA
Rua Governador Valadares, 27, Centro
3431-2131
WALDOMIRO COUTO
Rua José Guilherme Eiras, 2, Vila Glória
3431-1441
WALDOMIRO MARQUES MOREIRA
Rua Antônio H Magalhaes, 708, Tres Irmãos
3431-2363
WALDOMIRO MARTINS BASTOS
Rua Vereador Angelo Bernardo Faccio, 30, Centro
3431-1063
WALDOMIRO RIBEIRO
Rua Padre Caramuru, 762, Centro
3431-1294
WALDOMIRO SILVA DE SOUZA
Rua Dias, 1000, Santo Antônio
3431-4913
WALTER JOSÉ PEREIRA
Rua Joaquim Augusto Cunha, 133
3431-2380
WALTER LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA PRASSE
Rua José Luiz Tavares, 431, Santo Antônio
3431-5070
WALTER NASCIMENTO MARQUES
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 186, Santo Antônio
3431-2369
WANDERLEI PEREIRA DA ROSA
Rua João Moreira Salles, 279, Centro
3431-1810
WANDERLEY CAMILO DA SILVA
Rua São Judas Tadeu, 574, Vila Santa Cruz
3431-2214
WANDERLEY MEYER
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 88ap82, Centro
3431-1476
WASHINGTON BASILIO PINTO
Rua Osorio Marques, 401
3431-2910
WASHINGTON LUIZ SOUZA
Rua Padre Caramuru, 321, Centro
3431-6298
WF CONTÁBIL

Avenida do Carmo, 681, Sala 102

3431-5220
WILHELMA APARECIDA VEIT
Rua Padre Caramuru, 531, Centro
3431-1431
WILIAN HENRIQUE MATIASR
Vereador José Bueno da Silva
3431-6072
WILLIAM DE SOUZA
Rua Capitão Zeferino B Lambert, 173
3431-2282
WILLIAN JANDUI COSTA
Rua Antônio H Magalhães, 470
3431-2480
WILSON JESUS DE CARVALHO
Rua Lopes Trovão, 166, Centro
3431-1793
WILSON JESUS DE CARVALHO
Rua Major Higino César, 321
3431-1221
WISECASE IND E COM ELETRONICO LTDA
Rod BR381, 0, Km, 900, São Miguel
3431-3673
WLADIMIL BUENO
Rua Presidente Getulio Vargas, 50, Centro
3431-1055
WLADIMIR OLIVEIRA
Rua Capitão Soares, 771, Centro
3431-1011

X

Y

YAJE ELETRO INFORMÁTICA

Avenida do Carmo, 297

3431-2400
98816-1551
99961-6385
YEDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA JAPUHY
Rua Padre Caramuru, 14
3431-6579
YRIA SOARES
Rua Maria do Leme, 453, Jardim São José
3431-4028
YUZO ALEXANDRE HAYASAKI
Avenida Ayrton Senna, 728
3431-4730

Z

ZE VITOR MAT DE CONTRUÇÃO
Rua Anizio Rodrigues Gonçalves, 36
3431-3058
ZILDA DE FATIMA FERREIRA DIAS
Rua Prefeito Alcino Salomon, 32
3431-2721
ZILDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
Praça Coronel Justiniano, 14, Ap11, Centro
3431-1735
ZILDA MARIA DO CARMO NUNES
Rua Manoel Pedro da Rosa, 200, Centro
3431-2722